Licensed to Stevenson University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/21/2017 07:25 PM
            Stevenson vs Frostburg vs Goucher vs Hood - 10/21/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                     NT    1:54.94        
     1) Stein, Colby C JR               2) Burnett, Juli C JR             
     3) Ramsland, Izzy H JR             4) Charen, Julia A SO             
  2 Goucher College-MD  'A'                          NT    2:01.60        
     1) Shannon, Katie FR               2) Cadwallader, Kyanna SR         
     3) Buckner, Bailee FR              4) Kieffer, Rachel J SR           
  3 Hood College-MD  'A'                             NT    2:06.77        
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna JR        2) Sanborn, Kate SO               
     3) Smith, Mandy                    4) Greenbaum, Taylor              
  4 Goucher College-MD  'B'                          NT    2:16.37        
     1) Sullivan, Kristin JR            2) Yost, Catey SO                 
     3) Brown, Zoe JR                   4) Chism, Maddie A SO             
  5 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'               NT    2:16.51        
     1) Russo, Maria P JR               2) Hendershort, Megan E FR        
     3) Ricci, Alice M FR               4) Pettyjohn-Robin, Lauren A JR   
  6 Goucher College-MD  'C'                          NT    2:20.21        
     1) Lynch, Nicole D SR              2) Wise, Rachel JR                
     3) Epworth, Samantha G JR          4) Lindsay, Megan JR              
  7 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'               NT    2:29.03        
     1) Marshall, Morgan JR             2) Will, Sam J JR                 
     3) Cruz, Joanna S FR               4) Hancher, Lexie L FR            
  8 Goucher College-MD  'D'                          NT    2:37.25        
     1) Jordan, Sara A SO               2) Hayes, Makeyla I FR            
     3) Rivera, Ivelisse SR             4) Harris, Paige L JR             
 -- Frostburg State University-MD  'C'               NT   X1:56.58        
     1) Turner, Emily A JR              2) Weinberger, Maddie P JR        
     3) Stanback, Taylor D FR           4) Nitchie, Macey A SR            
 -- Frostburg State University-MD  'D'               NT   X2:12.89        
     1) Doyle, Meaghan M FR             2) Culbertson, Megan L SO         
     3) Myers, Elizabeth L SO           4) Yoder, Valerie SO              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood College-MD  'A'                             NT    1:48.80        
     1) Riedel, Max R JR                2) Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J SO     
     3) Ball, Matthew R JR              4) Cheripka, Michael R SO         
                  29.21       58.66 (29.45)     1:24.24 (25.58)     1:48.80 (24.56)
  2 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'               NT    1:57.50        
     1) Burton, Casey A JR              2) Rice, Tharen W SO              
     3) Conklin, Sawyer W FR            4) Thomas, Gregory L SO           
                  32.50     1:04.48 (31.98)     1:32.05 (27.57)     1:57.50 (25.45)
  3 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'               NT    2:12.50        
     1) Jenkins, Joe J JR               2) Mills, Arran J FR              
     3) Gioffreda, Connor J FR          4) Wade, Taylor W SR              
                  34.86     1:12.11 (37.25)     1:46.40 (34.29)     2:12.50 (26.10)
 -- Frostburg State University-MD  'C'               NT   X1:45.06        
     1) Giuseppetti, Anthony J FR       2) March, Christian M SR          
     3) Auerbach, Jacob H SO            4) Holloway, Luke B FR            
                  27.14       54.27 (27.13)     1:21.18 (26.91)     1:45.06 (23.88)
 -- Frostburg State University-MD  'D'               NT   X1:57.88        
     1) McFalls, Hunter R SO            2) Abramowitz, Cayden S FR        
     3) Wible, Andrew FR                4) Insley, Nick A FR              
                  30.44     1:02.27 (31.83)     1:31.05 (28.78)     1:57.88 (26.83)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regopoulos, Alexis  SR Goucher-MD                NT   11:27.45        
                  30.11     1:02.64 (32.53)     1:35.90 (33.26)     2:09.55 (33.65)
        2:43.87 (34.32)     3:18.41 (34.54)     3:52.71 (34.30)     4:27.45 (34.74)
        5:02.38 (34.93)     5:37.60 (35.22)     6:12.49 (34.89)     6:47.77 (35.28)
        7:22.97 (35.20)     7:58.15 (35.18)     8:33.44 (35.29)     9:09.09 (35.65)
        9:44.02 (34.93)    10:18.93 (34.91)    10:53.56 (34.63)    11:27.45 (33.89)
  2 Shannon, Katie      FR Goucher-MD                NT   11:49.30        
                  32.73     1:07.68 (34.95)     1:43.18 (35.50)     2:19.00 (35.82)
        2:54.39 (35.39)     3:30.19 (35.80)     4:05.66 (35.47)     4:41.25 (35.59)
        5:16.84 (35.59)     5:52.59 (35.75)     6:28.37 (35.78)     7:04.25 (35.88)
        7:40.11 (35.86)     8:15.91 (35.80)     8:51.96 (36.05)     9:28.47 (36.51)
       10:04.57 (36.10)    10:40.99 (36.42)    11:16.67 (35.68)    11:49.30 (32.63)
  3 Yoder, Valerie      SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT   12:03.41        
                  31.41     1:05.21 (33.80)     1:40.14 (34.93)     2:15.95 (35.81)
        2:52.08 (36.13)     3:28.48 (36.40)     4:04.86 (36.38)     4:41.31 (36.45)
        5:17.79 (36.48)     5:54.48 (36.69)     6:31.07 (36.59)     7:07.92 (36.85)
        7:44.92 (37.00)     8:22.05 (37.13)     8:59.15 (37.10)     9:36.27 (37.12)
       10:13.38 (37.11)    10:50.50 (37.12)    11:27.64 (37.14)    12:03.41 (35.77)
  4 Marsh, Becca M      SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT   12:05.15        
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)     1:37.74 (34.56)     2:13.60 (35.86)
        2:49.87 (36.27)     3:26.44 (36.57)     4:02.98 (36.54)     4:39.77 (36.79)
        5:16.50 (36.73)     5:53.42 (36.92)     6:30.74 (37.32)     7:07.97 (37.23)
        7:45.22 (37.25)     8:22.80 (37.58)     9:00.01 (37.21)     9:37.52 (37.51)
       10:14.93 (37.41)    10:52.60 (37.67)    11:29.54 (36.94)    12:05.15 (35.61)
  5 Hurt, Bailey A      SO Stevenson-MD              NT   12:16.50        
                  31.49     1:06.19 (34.70)     1:41.91 (35.72)     2:18.41 (36.50)
        2:55.52 (37.11)     3:32.53 (37.01)     4:09.55 (37.02)     4:46.48 (36.93)
        5:23.87 (37.39)     6:00.99 (37.12)     6:38.52 (37.53)     7:16.26 (37.74)
        7:53.80 (37.54)     8:31.82 (38.02)     9:09.90 (38.08)     9:47.16 (37.26)
       10:24.92 (37.76)    11:02.47 (37.55)    11:39.84 (37.37)    12:16.50 (36.66)
  6 Smith, Mandy           Hood-MD                   NT   12:18.37        
                  32.40     1:08.32 (35.92)     1:44.88 (36.56)     2:21.72 (36.84)
        2:58.81 (37.09)     3:35.70 (36.89)     4:13.29 (37.59)     4:50.44 (37.15)
        5:28.04 (37.60)     6:05.14 (37.10)     6:42.77 (37.63)     7:20.54 (37.77)
        7:58.68 (38.14)     8:36.25 (37.57)     9:13.46 (37.21)     9:51.22 (37.76)
       10:29.22 (38.00)    11:06.92 (37.70)    11:44.32 (37.40)    12:18.37 (34.05)
 -- Hancher, Lexie L    FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT  X14:36.70        
                  34.50     1:14.19 (39.69)     1:57.33 (43.14)                    
            3:24.01 ( )   4:52.96 (1:28.95)                             5:39.24 ( )
        6:24.93 (45.69)     7:10.78 (45.85)     7:55.88 (45.10)     8:41.66 (45.78)
        9:27.20 (45.54)    10:12.12 (44.92)    10:56.67 (44.55)    11:41.99 (45.32)
       12:27.43 (45.44)    13:11.78 (44.35)    13:55.53 (43.75)    14:36.70 (41.17)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riedel, Max R       JR Hood-MD                   NT   10:47.60        
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)     1:34.09 (32.73)     2:06.98 (32.89)
        2:39.74 (32.76)     3:12.53 (32.79)     3:45.19 (32.66)     4:17.91 (32.72)
        4:50.52 (32.61)     5:23.18 (32.66)     5:55.75 (32.57)     6:28.70 (32.95)
        7:01.47 (32.77)     7:34.15 (32.68)     8:06.69 (32.54)     8:39.66 (32.97)
        9:11.82 (32.16)     9:44.27 (32.45)    10:16.75 (32.48)    10:47.60 (30.85)
  2 Furst, Ian L        SR Goucher-MD                NT   11:16.06        
                  29.57     1:02.96 (33.39)     1:36.84 (33.88)     2:10.39 (33.55)
        2:43.85 (33.46)     3:17.87 (34.02)     3:51.85 (33.98)     4:26.06 (34.21)
        4:59.91 (33.85)     5:34.55 (34.64)     6:09.54 (34.99)     6:44.05 (34.51)
        7:18.47 (34.42)     7:52.50 (34.03)     8:27.04 (34.54)     9:01.76 (34.72)
        9:36.28 (34.52)    10:11.15 (34.87)    10:44.54 (33.39)    11:16.06 (31.52)
  3 Wilson, Drew K      SR Hood-MD                   NT   11:30.21        
                  30.15     1:03.43 (33.28)   2:11.95 (1:08.52)     2:46.37 (34.42)
                                3:20.78 ( )     3:55.16 (34.38)     4:29.57 (34.41)
        5:04.31 (34.74)     5:39.29 (34.98)     6:14.42 (35.13)     6:49.76 (35.34)
        7:25.33 (35.57)     8:00.45 (35.12)     8:36.35 (35.90)     9:12.08 (35.73)
     10:22.95 (1:10.87)    10:57.61 (34.66)    11:30.21 (32.60)                    
  4 Peterson, Brady S   FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT   11:30.53        
                  29.83     1:03.25 (33.42)     1:37.55 (34.30)     2:11.93 (34.38)
        2:46.42 (34.49)     3:21.08 (34.66)     3:55.85 (34.77)     4:29.75 (33.90)
        5:05.23 (35.48)     5:40.12 (34.89)     6:15.94 (35.82)     6:52.21 (36.27)
        7:27.29 (35.08)     8:03.38 (36.09)     8:38.40 (35.02)     9:14.20 (35.80)
        9:50.10 (35.90)    10:25.53 (35.43)    10:59.88 (34.35)    11:30.53 (30.65)
  5 Walton, Scott M     FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT   11:37.71        
                  28.49     1:01.35 (32.86)     1:36.07 (34.72)     2:11.39 (35.32)
        2:46.58 (35.19)     3:22.09 (35.51)     3:57.46 (35.37)     4:33.77 (36.31)
        5:09.13 (35.36)     5:44.52 (35.39)     6:20.21 (35.69)     6:55.77 (35.56)
        7:30.27 (34.50)     8:05.75 (35.48)     8:41.61 (35.86)     9:17.49 (35.88)
        9:53.54 (36.05)    10:29.02 (35.48)    11:04.37 (35.35)    11:37.71 (33.34)
  6 MacConvery, Jacy J  SO Goucher-MD                NT   11:43.15        
                1:05.79     1:41.17 (35.38)     2:16.97 (35.80)     2:52.70 (35.73)
                                3:27.74 ( )     4:02.72 (34.98)     4:38.67 (35.95)
        5:14.30 (35.63)     5:49.93 (35.63)     6:25.49 (35.56)     7:01.10 (35.61)
        7:36.56 (35.46)     8:12.34 (35.78)     8:47.86 (35.52)     9:23.25 (35.39)
        9:58.88 (35.63)    10:34.24 (35.36)    11:08.99 (34.75)    11:43.15 (34.16)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nitchie, Macey A    SR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:57.00        
                  26.79       56.24 (29.45)     1:26.75 (30.51)     1:57.00 (30.25)
  2 Regopoulos, Alexis  SR Goucher-MD                NT    2:06.03        
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)     1:34.60 (32.60)     2:06.03 (31.43)
  3 Turner, Emily A     JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:06.24        
                  30.02     1:02.03 (32.01)     1:34.69 (32.66)     2:06.24 (31.55)
  4 Charen, Julia A     SO Stevenson-MD              NT    2:08.45        
                  29.14     1:01.86 (32.72)     1:36.15 (34.29)     2:08.45 (32.30)
  5 Hand-Solomon, Bria  JR Hood-MD                   NT    2:08.55        
                  30.22     1:03.37 (33.15)     1:36.22 (32.85)     2:08.55 (32.33)
  6 Wasicko, Natalie J  JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:13.30        
                  29.96     1:03.28 (33.32)     1:38.26 (34.98)     2:13.30 (35.04)
  7 Doyle, Meaghan M    FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:16.84        
                  31.22     1:05.41 (34.19)     1:41.69 (36.28)     2:16.84 (35.15)
  8 Russo, Maria P      JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:25.62        
                  32.55     1:08.63 (36.08)     1:46.95 (38.32)     2:25.62 (38.67)
  9 Jordan, Sara A      SO Goucher-MD                NT    2:36.70        
                  35.94     1:16.34 (40.40)     1:56.42 (40.08)     2:36.70 (40.28)
 10 Woodring, Afton     SR Hood-MD                   NT    2:39.03        
                  36.42     1:17.80 (41.38)     1:59.91 (42.11)     2:39.03 (39.12)
 11 Rivera, Ivelisse    SR Goucher-MD                NT    2:50.25        
                  39.24     1:22.53 (43.29)     2:06.68 (44.15)     2:50.25 (43.57)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Luke B    FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:53.61        
                  26.09       55.00 (28.91)     1:24.68 (29.68)     1:53.61 (28.93)
  2 Cather, Zac F       SR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:53.94        
                  26.10       55.29 (29.19)     1:25.14 (29.85)     1:53.94 (28.80)
  3 McCord, Jerel A     SR Goucher-MD                NT    1:59.31        
                  26.72       56.99 (30.27)     1:28.02 (31.03)     1:59.31 (31.29)
  4 Auerbach, Jacob H   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:59.33        
                  27.95       58.32 (30.37)     1:29.75 (31.43)     1:59.33 (29.58)
  5 Wilson, Drew K      SR Hood-MD                   NT    2:01.67        
                  28.44       59.27 (30.83)     1:30.98 (31.71)     2:01.67 (30.69)
  6 Gang, Eli           JR Goucher-MD                NT    2:05.66        
                  28.19       59.97 (31.78)     1:33.44 (33.47)     2:05.66 (32.22)
  7 Conklin, Sawyer W   FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:06.95        
                  29.23     1:01.65 (32.42)     1:34.94 (33.29)     2:06.95 (32.01)
  8 Jenkins, Joe J      JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:14.87        
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)     1:39.81 (35.12)     2:14.87 (35.06)
  9 Miller, Duncan      SR Goucher-MD                NT    2:23.78        
                  31.55     1:06.17 (34.62)     1:43.20 (37.03)     2:23.78 (40.58)
 10 Naulgan, Jerome        Hood-MD                   NT    2:28.05        
                  31.75     1:09.14 (37.39)     1:48.87 (39.73)     2:28.05 (39.18)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nitchie, Macey A    SR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      24.98        
  2 Liszewski, Alexis      Goucher-MD                NT      25.80        
  3 Stein, Colby C      JR Stevenson-MD              NT      26.20        
  4 Cadwallader, Kyann  SR Goucher-MD                NT      26.30        
  5 Myers, Elizabeth L  SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT      28.29        
  6 Stanback, Taylor D  FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      28.56        
  7 Weishaar, Lindsey   JR Stevenson-MD              NT      29.80        
  8 Lindsay, Megan      JR Goucher-MD                NT      30.43        
  9 Greenbaum, Taylor      Hood-MD                   NT      30.60        
 10 Marshall, Morgan    JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      31.00        
 11 Smith, Mikaela      SO Goucher-MD                NT      34.47        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 March, Christian M  SR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      22.31        
  2 Thomas, Gregory L   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT      24.61        
  3 Cheripka, Michael   SO Hood-MD                   NT      24.89        
  4 Thompson, Troy      FR Goucher-MD                NT      25.37        
  5 McCord, Jerel A     SR Goucher-MD                NT      25.42        
  6 Wible, Andrew       FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      26.12        
  7 Wade, Taylor W      SR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      26.72        
  8 Coshland, Collin    SR Hood-MD                   NT      27.48        
  9 Michalak, Adam N    JR Stevenson-MD              NT      27.49        
 -- Burton, Casey A     JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT     X27.20        
 -- Jenkins, Joe J      JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT     X28.98        
 -- Gioffreda, Connor   FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT     X33.05        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Juli C     JR Stevenson-MD              NT    2:19.99        
                  29.41     1:06.43 (37.02)     1:46.40 (39.97)     2:19.99 (33.59)
  2 Weinberger, Maddie  JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:23.43        
                  30.04     1:07.69 (37.65)     1:48.80 (41.11)     2:23.43 (34.63)
  3 Sanborn, Kate       SO Hood-MD                   NT    2:32.76        
                  33.37     1:15.14 (41.77)     1:56.19 (41.05)     2:32.76 (36.57)
  4 Culbertson, Megan   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:34.23        
                  34.14     1:15.25 (41.11)     1:58.44 (43.19)     2:34.23 (35.79)
  5 Kieffer, Rachel J   SR Goucher-MD                NT    2:36.70        
                  33.09     1:13.23 (40.14)     2:00.21 (46.98)     2:36.70 (36.49)
  6 Smith, Mandy           Hood-MD                   NT    2:39.46        
                  35.38     1:16.34 (40.96)     2:03.28 (46.94)     2:39.46 (36.18)
  7 Hendershort, Megan  FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:40.21        
                  35.82     1:16.95 (41.13)     2:03.04 (46.09)     2:40.21 (37.17)
  8 Pettyjohn-Robin, L  JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:40.93        
                  34.65     1:17.94 (43.29)     2:04.13 (46.19)     2:40.93 (36.80)
  9 Marcus, Lily        FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:42.01        
                  35.28     1:16.93 (41.65)     2:04.84 (47.91)     2:42.01 (37.17)
 -- Jackson, Ila R      JR Goucher-MD                NT         DQ        
                  32.62     1:09.62 (37.00)     1:53.14 (43.52)          DQ (35.74)
 -- Taylor, Megan A     FR Stevenson-MD              NT         DQ        
                  34.24     1:17.26 (43.02)     2:03.01 (45.75)          DQ (40.11)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez-Paese, G  SO Hood-MD                   NT    2:10.46        
                  27.72     1:01.28 (33.56)     1:39.34 (38.06)     2:10.46 (31.12)
  2 Giuseppetti, Antho  FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:11.47        
                  27.58       59.07 (31.49)     1:39.93 (40.86)     2:11.47 (31.54)
  3 MacConvery, Jacy J  SO Goucher-MD                NT    2:18.85        
                  29.23     1:07.58 (38.35)     1:47.12 (39.54)     2:18.85 (31.73)
  4 Walton, Scott M     FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:23.00        
                  30.08     1:08.06 (37.98)     1:49.18 (41.12)     2:23.00 (33.82)
  5 Ackerman, Andrew    FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:26.00        
                  31.38     1:12.42 (41.04)     1:51.33 (38.91)     2:26.00 (34.67)
  6 McFalls, Hunter R   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:30.71        
                  30.22     1:07.89 (37.67)     1:55.38 (47.49)     2:30.71 (35.33)
  7 Gang, Eli           JR Goucher-MD                NT    2:33.72        
                  33.81     1:15.07 (41.26)     2:01.00 (45.93)     2:33.72 (32.72)
  8 Mills, Arran J      FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    2:39.98        
                  34.04     1:15.65 (41.61)     2:03.70 (48.05)     2:39.98 (36.28)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsland, Izzy H    JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:03.63        
                  29.41     1:03.63 (34.22)                                        
  2 Myers, Elizabeth L  SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:07.87        
                  31.51     1:07.87 (36.36)                                        
  3 Stanback, Taylor D  FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:08.75        
                  31.92     1:08.75 (36.83)                                        
  4 Buckner, Bailee     FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:09.12        
                  30.16     1:09.12 (38.96)                                        
  5 Jackson, Ila R      JR Goucher-MD                NT    1:09.39        
                  32.02     1:09.39 (37.37)                                        
  6 Brown, Zoe          JR Goucher-MD                NT    1:16.48        
                  35.42     1:16.48 (41.06)                                        
  7 Ricci, Alice M      FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:16.55        
                  36.00     1:16.55 (40.55)                                        
  8 Epworth, Samantha   JR Goucher-MD                NT    1:17.84        
                  34.52     1:17.84 (43.32)                                        
  9 Pettyjohn-Robin, L  JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:18.83        
                  36.36     1:18.83 (42.47)                                        
 10 Woodring, Afton     SR Hood-MD                   NT    1:31.22        
                  43.16     1:31.22 (48.06)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCord, Jerel A     SR Goucher-MD                NT      55.30        
                  21.05       55.30 (34.25)                                        
  2 Ball, Matthew R     JR Hood-MD                   NT      58.50        
                  21.96       58.50 (36.54)                                        
  3 Cather, Zac F       SR Stevenson-MD              NT      58.69        
                  22.18       58.69 (36.51)                                        
  4 Peterson, Brady S   FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      59.55        
                  22.54       59.55 (37.01)                                        
  5 MacConvery, Jacy J  SO Goucher-MD                NT    1:00.41        
                  23.66     1:00.41 (36.75)                                        
  6 Conklin, Sawyer W   FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:04.36        
                  25.07     1:04.36 (39.29)                                        
  7 Rice, Tharen W      SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:04.41        
                  29.69     1:04.41 (34.72)                                        
  8 McFalls, Hunter R   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:05.11        
                  31.63     1:05.11 (33.48)                                        
  9 Naulgan, Jerome        Hood-MD                   NT    1:06.92        
                  24.33     1:06.92 (42.59)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nitchie, Macey A    SR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      54.18        
                  26.02       54.18 (28.16)                                        
  2 Weinberger, Maddie  JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      57.10        
                  27.60       57.10 (29.50)                                        
  3 Liszewski, Alexis      Goucher-MD                NT      58.59        
                  27.60       58.59 (30.99)                                        
  4 Charen, Julia A     SO Stevenson-MD              NT    1:01.01        
                  28.97     1:01.01 (32.04)                                        
  5 Yoder, Valerie      SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:02.20        
                  29.72     1:02.20 (32.48)                                        
  6 Chism, Maddie A     SO Goucher-MD                NT    1:04.61        
                  30.51     1:04.61 (34.10)                                        
  7 Yost, Catey         SO Goucher-MD                NT    1:06.67        
                  32.14     1:06.67 (34.53)                                        
  8 Lindsay, Megan      JR Goucher-MD                NT    1:08.79        
                1:08.79         1:08.79 ( )                                        
  9 Greenbaum, Taylor      Hood-MD                   NT    1:10.98        
                  33.00     1:10.98 (37.98)                                        
 10 Hancher, Lexie L    FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:12.01        
                  34.53     1:12.01 (37.48)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 March, Christian M  SR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      49.54        
                  23.76       49.54 (25.78)                                        
  2 Holloway, Luke B    FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      51.30        
                  25.06       51.30 (26.24)                                        
  3 Thomas, Gregory L   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT      56.27        
                  26.21       56.27 (30.06)                                        
  4 Cheripka, Michael   SO Hood-MD                   NT      56.55        
                  26.59       56.55 (29.96)                                        
  5 Furst, Ian L        SR Goucher-MD                NT      56.96        
                  27.46       56.96 (29.50)                                        
  6 Abramowitz, Cayden  FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      58.12        
                  28.27       58.12 (29.85)                                        
  7 Michalak, Adam N    JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:00.65        
                  28.67     1:00.65 (31.98)                                        
  8 Coshland, Collin    SR Hood-MD                   NT    1:01.47        
                  27.88     1:01.47 (33.59)                                        
  9 Miller, Duncan      SR Goucher-MD                NT    1:03.19        
                1:03.19         1:03.19 ( )                                        
 -- Wade, Taylor W      SR Frostburg St.-MD          NT   X1:00.71        
                  28.95     1:00.71 (31.76)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Colby C      JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:01.39        
                  29.53     1:01.39 (31.86)                                        
  2 Hand-Solomon, Bria  JR Hood-MD                   NT    1:03.56        
                  30.97     1:03.56 (32.59)                                        
  3 Turner, Emily A     JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:06.00        
                  32.56     1:06.00 (33.44)                                        
  4 Shannon, Katie      FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:08.28        
                  32.95     1:08.28 (35.33)                                        
  5 Wasicko, Natalie J  JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:09.73        
                  33.92     1:09.73 (35.81)                                        
  6 Culbertson, Megan   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:13.19        
                  35.31     1:13.19 (37.88)                                        
  7 Marcus, Lily        FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:13.68        
                  36.23     1:13.68 (37.45)                                        
  8 Weishaar, Lindsey   JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:14.30        
                  35.20     1:14.30 (39.10)                                        
  9 Kieffer, Rachel J   SR Goucher-MD                NT    1:16.14        
                  37.04     1:16.14 (39.10)                                        
 10 Russo, Maria P      JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:17.14        
                  38.01     1:17.14 (39.13)                                        
 11 Cruz, Joanna S      FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:18.77        
                  38.11     1:18.77 (40.66)                                        
 12 Harris, Paige L     JR Goucher-MD                NT    1:40.54        
                1:40.54         1:40.54 ( )                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giuseppetti, Antho  FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT      57.51        
                  28.11       57.51 (29.40)                                        
  2 Auerbach, Jacob H   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:00.25        
                  29.22     1:00.25 (31.03)                                        
  3 Ball, Matthew R     JR Hood-MD                   NT    1:02.84        
                  30.47     1:02.84 (32.37)                                        
  4 Rowland, Andrew C   SR Goucher-MD                NT    1:06.06        
                  32.85     1:06.06 (33.21)                                        
  5 Wilson, Drew K      SR Hood-MD                   NT    1:10.08        
                  34.24     1:10.08 (35.84)                                        
  6 Burton, Casey A     JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:11.69        
  7 Ackerman, Andrew    FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:13.28        
                  36.20     1:13.28 (37.08)                                        
  8 Insley, Nick A      FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:13.33        
                  35.97     1:13.33 (37.36)                                        
  9 Hall, Luke M        SR Goucher-MD                NT    1:22.46        
                  39.93     1:22.46 (42.53)                                        
 -- Mills, Arran J      FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT   X1:16.39        
                  35.82     1:16.39 (40.57)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regopoulos, Alexis  SR Goucher-MD                NT    5:36.71        
                  30.27     1:03.21 (32.94)     1:36.62 (33.41)     2:10.74 (34.12)
        2:45.38 (34.64)     3:19.98 (34.60)     3:54.26 (34.28)     4:28.52 (34.26)
        5:02.69 (34.17)     5:36.71 (34.02)                                        
  2 Turner, Emily A     JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    5:43.94        
                  31.74     1:04.95 (33.21)     1:39.73 (34.78)     2:14.69 (34.96)
        2:49.58 (34.89)     3:24.39 (34.81)     3:59.45 (35.06)     4:34.74 (35.29)
        5:09.99 (35.25)     5:43.94 (33.95)                                        
  3 Ramsland, Izzy H    JR Stevenson-MD              NT    5:47.96        
                  30.59     1:04.20 (33.61)     1:39.29 (35.09)     2:15.04 (35.75)
        2:50.95 (35.91)     3:26.35 (35.40)     4:01.86 (35.51)     4:37.08 (35.22)
        5:13.01 (35.93)     5:47.96 (34.95)                                        
  4 Marsh, Becca M      SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    5:49.85        
                  29.37     1:02.57 (33.20)     1:37.48 (34.91)     2:13.30 (35.82)
        2:49.74 (36.44)     3:25.66 (35.92)     4:01.83 (36.17)     4:37.83 (36.00)
        5:14.90 (37.07)     5:49.85 (34.95)                                        
  5 Yoder, Valerie      SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    5:57.70        
                  31.52     1:05.87 (34.35)     1:41.25 (35.38)     2:16.97 (35.72)
        2:53.37 (36.40)     3:30.16 (36.79)     4:06.83 (36.67)     4:43.87 (37.04)
        5:20.78 (36.91)     5:57.70 (36.92)                                        
  6 Hurt, Bailey A      SO Stevenson-MD              NT    6:02.19        
                  31.44     1:06.56 (35.12)     1:42.71 (36.15)     2:19.36 (36.65)
        2:56.49 (37.13)     3:33.29 (36.80)     4:10.60 (37.31)     4:48.17 (37.57)
        5:25.62 (37.45)     6:02.19 (36.57)                                        
  7 Doyle, Meaghan M    FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    6:11.98        
                  32.62     1:09.14 (36.52)     1:46.65 (37.51)     2:24.90 (38.25)
        3:03.44 (38.54)     3:42.55 (39.11)     4:21.08 (38.53)     4:59.74 (38.66)
        5:37.20 (37.46)     6:11.98 (34.78)                                        
  8 Lynch, Nicole D     SR Goucher-MD                NT    6:48.78        
                  35.16     1:15.02 (39.86)     1:55.83 (40.81)     2:37.02 (41.19)
        3:19.12 (42.10)     4:01.10 (41.98)     4:43.47 (42.37)     5:25.56 (42.09)
        6:07.80 (42.24)     6:48.78 (40.98)                                        
  9 Woodring, Afton     SR Hood-MD                   NT    7:10.87        
                  38.40     1:22.08 (43.68)     2:06.11 (44.03)     2:50.05 (43.94)
        3:34.12 (44.07)     4:17.97 (43.85)     5:01.76 (43.79)     5:46.08 (44.32)
        6:29.95 (43.87)     7:10.87 (40.92)                                        
 10 Epworth, Samantha   JR Goucher-MD                NT    7:12.39        
                  37.97     1:20.82 (42.85)     2:05.70 (44.88)     2:50.46 (44.76)
        3:35.06 (44.60)     4:19.39 (44.33)     5:03.63 (44.24)     5:47.43 (43.80)
        6:30.63 (43.20)     7:12.39 (41.76)                                        
 -- Ricci, Alice M      FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT   X6:34.41        
                  35.09     1:14.06 (38.97)     1:54.60 (40.54)     2:35.29 (40.69)
        3:15.56 (40.27)     3:55.62 (40.06)     4:35.83 (40.21)     5:16.36 (40.53)
        5:56.41 (40.05)     6:34.41 (38.00)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riedel, Max R       JR Hood-MD                   NT    5:18.72        
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)     1:31.86 (31.99)     2:03.90 (32.04)
        2:36.07 (32.17)     3:08.76 (32.69)     3:41.42 (32.66)     4:14.32 (32.90)
        4:46.85 (32.53)     5:18.72 (31.87)                                        
  2 Auerbach, Jacob H   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    5:27.00        
                  28.93     1:01.89 (32.96)     1:34.71 (32.82)     2:07.63 (32.92)
        2:40.89 (33.26)     3:14.48 (33.59)     3:48.18 (33.70)     4:21.71 (33.53)
        4:55.31 (33.60)     5:27.00 (31.69)                                        
  3 Furst, Ian L        SR Goucher-MD                NT    5:36.86        
                  29.02     1:01.79 (32.77)     1:35.27 (33.48)     2:09.80 (34.53)
        2:44.34 (34.54)     3:18.78 (34.44)     3:53.94 (35.16)     4:28.91 (34.97)
        5:03.25 (34.34)     5:36.86 (33.61)                                        
  4 Giuseppetti, Antho  FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    5:38.88        
                  28.83     1:00.75 (31.92)     1:33.29 (32.54)     2:07.48 (34.19)
        2:42.98 (35.50)     3:19.26 (36.28)     3:54.73 (35.47)     4:29.86 (35.13)
        5:04.78 (34.92)     5:38.88 (34.10)                                        
  5 Peterson, Brady S   FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    5:43.07        
                  28.73     1:01.10 (32.37)     1:36.17 (35.07)     2:11.91 (35.74)
        2:48.16 (36.25)     3:23.37 (35.21)     3:57.88 (34.51)     4:34.14 (36.26)
        5:09.21 (35.07)     5:43.07 (33.86)                                        
  6 Gang, Eli           JR Goucher-MD                NT    5:52.79        
                  30.49     1:04.89 (34.40)     1:40.16 (35.27)     2:15.63 (35.47)
        2:51.80 (36.17)     3:28.28 (36.48)     4:05.17 (36.89)     4:41.54 (36.37)
        5:18.50 (36.96)     5:52.79 (34.29)                                        
  7 Rowland, Andrew C   SR Goucher-MD                NT    6:44.42        
                  35.25     1:14.71 (39.46)     1:55.28 (40.57)     2:37.16 (41.88)
        3:19.59 (42.43)     4:01.54 (41.95)     4:43.49 (41.95)     5:24.65 (41.16)
        6:05.12 (40.47)     6:44.42 (39.30)                                        
  8 Gioffreda, Connor   FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    6:55.55        
                  37.96     1:19.93 (41.97)     2:01.28 (41.35)     2:43.68 (42.40)
        3:26.43 (42.75)     4:09.85 (43.42)     4:53.56 (43.71)     5:34.57 (41.01)
        6:16.26 (41.69)     6:55.55 (39.29)                                        
  9 Coshland, Collin    SR Hood-MD                   NT    7:15.06        
                  38.56     1:20.16 (41.60)     2:03.61 (43.45)     2:47.87 (44.26)
        3:32.57 (44.70)     4:16.87 (44.30)     5:01.90 (45.03)     5:47.82 (45.92)
        6:33.95 (46.13)     7:15.06 (41.11)                                        
 -- Wible, Andrew       FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT   X6:05.60        
                  30.69     1:06.01 (35.32)     1:43.19 (37.18)     2:21.30 (38.11)
        2:59.25 (37.95)     3:37.12 (37.87)     4:16.24 (39.12)     4:53.17 (36.93)
      6:05.60 (1:12.43)                                                            
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberger, Maddie  JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:08.59        
                  32.30     1:08.59 (36.29)                                        
  2 Burnett, Juli C     JR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:10.23        
                  32.73     1:10.23 (37.50)                                        
  3 Sanborn, Kate       SO Hood-MD                   NT    1:14.15        
                  35.21     1:14.15 (38.94)                                        
  4 Cadwallader, Kyann  SR Goucher-MD                NT    1:15.02        
                  35.27     1:15.02 (39.75)                                        
  5 Culbertson, Megan   SO Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:18.71        
                  37.04     1:18.71 (41.67)                                        
  6 Taylor, Megan A     FR Stevenson-MD              NT    1:20.01        
                  37.57     1:20.01 (42.44)                                        
  7 Hendershort, Megan  FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:25.70        
  8 Yost, Catey         SO Goucher-MD                NT    1:27.85        
                  41.22     1:27.85 (46.63)                                        
  9 Will, Sam J         JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:28.83        
 10 Hayes, Makeyla I    FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:36.52        
 11 Smith, Mikaela      SO Goucher-MD                NT    1:40.80        
 -- Pettyjohn-Robin, L  JR Frostburg St.-MD          NT   X1:25.74        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 March, Christian M  SR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:01.32        
                  28.78     1:01.32 (32.54)                                        
  2 Hernandez-Paese, G  SO Hood-MD                   NT    1:06.14        
                  30.67     1:06.14 (35.47)                                        
  3 Walton, Scott M     FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:09.02        
                  32.21     1:09.02 (36.81)                                        
  4 Holloway, Luke B    FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:09.18        
                  32.93     1:09.18 (36.25)                                        
  5 Abramowitz, Cayden  FR Frostburg St.-MD          NT    1:10.14        
                  33.08     1:10.14 (37.06)                                        
  6 Thompson, Troy      FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:11.23        
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
  7 Hall, Luke M        SR Goucher-MD                NT    1:18.24        
                  35.75     1:18.24 (42.49)                                        
 -- Naulgan, Jerome        Hood-MD                   NT         DQ        
                  35.71          DQ (41.13)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goucher College-MD  'A'                          NT    1:47.70        
     1) Buckner, Bailee FR              2) Chism, Maddie A SO             
     3) Jackson, Ila R JR               4) Liszewski, Alexis              
                  28.37       57.09 (28.72)     1:22.64 (25.55)     1:47.70 (25.06)
  2 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'               NT    1:53.87        
     1) Marsh, Becca M SO               2) Doyle, Meaghan M FR            
     3) Stanback, Taylor D FR           4) Myers, Elizabeth L SO          
                  28.37       57.87 (29.50)     1:26.75 (28.88)     1:53.87 (27.12)
  3 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                     NT    1:54.71        
     1) Wasicko, Natalie J JR           2) Hurt, Bailey A SO              
     3) Taylor, Megan A FR              4) Weishaar, Lindsey A JR         
                  27.47       55.04 (27.57)     1:25.88 (30.84)     1:54.71 (28.83)
  4 Goucher College-MD  'B'                          NT    2:02.33        
     1) Brown, Zoe JR                   2) Jordan, Sara A SO              
     3) Lynch, Nicole D SR              4) Marcus, Lily FR                
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)     1:30.68 (29.80)     2:02.33 (31.65)
  5 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'               NT    2:05.81        
     1) Cruz, Joanna S FR               2) Ricci, Alice M FR              
     3) Marshall, Morgan JR             4) Will, Sam J JR                 
                  31.12     1:03.09 (31.97)     1:33.82 (30.73)     2:05.81 (31.99)
  6 Goucher College-MD  'C'                          NT    2:21.19        
     1) Harris, Paige L JR              2) Hayes, Makeyla I FR            
     3) Rivera, Ivelisse SR             4) Wise, Rachel JR                
                  36.09     1:10.87 (34.78)     1:46.56 (35.69)     2:21.19 (34.63)
 -- Frostburg State University-MD  'C'               NT   X1:47.68        
     1) Turner, Emily A JR              2) Nitchie, Macey A SR            
     3) Culbertson, Megan L SO          4) Weinberger, Maddie P JR        
                  28.12       53.72 (25.60)     1:21.28 (27.56)     1:47.68 (26.40)
 -- Frostburg State University-MD  'D'               NT   X2:01.48        
     1) Pettyjohn-Robin, Lauren A JR    2) Yoder, Valerie SO              
     3) Russo, Maria P JR               4) Hancher, Lexie L FR            
                  29.93       58.25 (28.32)     1:28.45 (30.20)     2:01.48 (33.03)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frostburg State University-MD  'A'               NT    1:44.85        
     1) McFalls, Hunter R SO            2) Burton, Casey A JR             
     3) Wade, Taylor W SR               4) Wible, Andrew FR               
                  25.76       51.97 (26.21)     1:18.92 (26.95)     1:44.85 (25.93)
  2 Goucher College-MD  'A'                          NT    1:48.03        
     1) Ackerman, Andrew FR             2) Hall, Luke M SR                
     3) Miller, Duncan SR               4) Rowland, Andrew C SR           
                  26.69       55.53 (28.84)     1:23.31 (27.78)     1:48.03 (24.72)
  3 Frostburg State University-MD  'B'               NT    1:50.12        
     1) Abramowitz, Cayden S FR         2) Mills, Arran J FR              
     3) Jenkins, Joe J JR               4) Insley, Nick A FR              
                  27.37       45.53 (18.16)     1:23.09 (37.56)     1:50.12 (27.03)
 -- Frostburg State University-MD  'C'               NT   X1:33.46        
     1) Giuseppetti, Anthony J FR       2) Auerbach, Jacob H SO           
     3) Holloway, Luke B FR             4) March, Christian M SR          
                  23.43       47.94 (24.51)     1:11.38 (23.44)     1:33.46 (22.08)
 -- Frostburg State University-MD  'D'               NT   X1:42.10        
     1) Thomas, Gregory L SO            2) Conklin, Sawyer W FR           
     3) Peterson, Brady S FR            4) Walton, Scott M FR             
                  24.99       50.62 (25.63)     1:17.23 (26.61)     1:42.10 (24.87)