Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2019 Elizabethtown "Early Bird" Opener - 3/23/2019               
                          Elizabethtown College Track                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liang, Grace                 Unattached             13.63      13.51Q  1 
  2 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson              13.30      13.79Q  2 
  3 Plinke, Samantha             Hood                   13.50      14.24Q  3 
  4 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow           13.31      13.78q  1 
  5 Ruvo, Holly                  Gettysburg             13.30      13.80q  1 
  6 Young, Gretchen              Hood                   13.50      14.01q  2 
  7 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow           13.46      14.10q  2 
  8 Habiballah, Sarah            Elizabethtow                      14.56q  1 
  9 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtow           14.04      14.58   3 
 10 Merritt, Melissa             Hood                   13.90      14.59   3 
 11 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg             13.81      14.62   2 
 12 Holder, Rehanna              Albright               14.80      14.83   1 
 13 Thorngate, Cynthia           Albright               14.60      15.01   2 
 14 Pong, Danielle               Hood                              16.60   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Liang, Grace                 Unattached             13.51      13.47  
  2 Ruvo, Holly                  Gettysburg             13.80      13.69  
  3 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow           13.78      13.72  
  4 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson              13.79      13.76  
  5 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow           14.10      14.09  
  6 Plinke, Samantha             Hood                   14.24      14.12  
  7 Young, Gretchen              Hood                   14.01      14.97  
  8 Habiballah, Sarah            Elizabethtow           14.56      15.09  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Regan                 Shippensburg           27.00      27.37   2 
  2 Liang, Grace                 Unattached             28.70      27.71   1 
  3 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson              28.01      27.97   2 
  4 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow           28.13      27.99   2 
  5 Colby, Alexandra             Dickinson              28.00      28.65   2 
  6 McIntosh, O'Livia            Elizabethtow           29.00      29.25   1 
  7 Bonwin, Wrutoe               Dickinson              29.20      29.38   1 
  8 Holder, Rehanna              Albright               31.68      30.42   1 
  9 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg             28.50      30.49   2 
 10 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg             30.50      30.65   1 
 11 Robb, Madison                Elizabethtow           31.06      30.83   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Regan                 Shippensburg         1:02.00    1:02.80   2 
  2 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson            1:04.00    1:04.37   2 
  3 Hill, Leah                   Gettysburg           1:09.00    1:08.29   1 
  4 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson            1:04.00    1:08.61   2 
  5 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg           1:08.00    1:08.69   2 
  6 McIntosh, O'Livia            Elizabethtow         1:04.47    1:09.61   2 
  7 Robb, Madison                Elizabethtow         1:06.80    1:09.82   2 
  8 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg           1:11.00    1:10.42   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yanega, Allyson              Dickinson            2:19.01    2:26.60   2 
  2 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson            2:20.88    2:29.06   2 
  3 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson            2:34.50    2:37.98   2 
  4 Ulian, Annie                 Dickinson            2:35.03    2:39.12   2 
  5 Porras, Sofia                Dickinson                       2:39.71   1 
  6 Lufrano, Amelia              Dickinson            2:35.00    2:40.14   2 
  7 Connors, Claire              Dickinson            2:36.84    2:40.16   1 
  8 Hill, Leah                   Gettysburg           2:48.00    2:40.19   1 
  9 Fife, Isabella               Dickinson            2:35.00    2:40.32   2 
 10 Ionescu, Candice             Dickinson            2:35.00    2:41.17   2 
 11 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg           2:37.00    2:41.31   1 
 12 Hallock, Amelia              Dickinson            2:42.98    2:41.77   1 
 13 Shalala, Kylie               Dickinson            2:35.00    2:42.01   2 
 14 Ramos, Kyra                  Dickinson            2:58.19    2:42.32   1 
 15 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson            2:30.00    2:43.75   2 
 16 Kitchen, Micaela             Dickinson            2:40.00    2:45.08   1 
 17 Crossey, Lauren              Hood                 2:49.00    2:51.68   1 
 18 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg           2:42.00    3:01.03   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yanega, Allyson              Dickinson            5:14.34    5:17.41   2 
  2 Ager, Emma                   Elizabethtow         5:25.00    5:35.31   2 
  3 Fife, Isabella               Dickinson            5:40.00    5:41.40   2 
  4 Ionescu, Candice             Dickinson            5:38.22    5:48.18   2 
  5 Booher, Ashlyn               Gettysburg           5:50.00    5:52.66   1 
  6 Porras, Sofia                Dickinson            5:40.00    5:53.63   2 
  7 Connors, Claire              Dickinson            5:45.00    5:55.65   2 
  8 Gelb, Courtney               Elizabethtow         5:40.00    5:58.43   2 
  9 Hallock, Amelia              Dickinson            5:57.11    5:58.96   1 
 10 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg           5:45.00    6:02.19   2 
 11 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson            5:34.62    6:02.86   2 
 12 Shalala, Kylie               Dickinson            5:40.00    6:05.10   2 
 13 Larzelere, Georgia           Gettysburg           6:00.00    6:06.39   1 
 14 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow         6:00.00    6:06.94   1 
 15 Berman, Laura                Dickinson            5:50.00    6:21.78   1 
 16 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson            5:35.00    6:28.29   2 
 17 Herzon, Hannah               Dickinson            6:00.00    6:51.27   1 
 18 Rigg, Mary                   Gettysburg           6:07.00    7:02.31   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Melissa          Elizabethtow        18:45.00   18:28.24  
  2 Kernan, Colleen              Elizabethtow        17:59.00   18:31.19  
  3 Clancy, Elaina               Dickinson           20:00.00   18:41.92  
  4 Donahue, Kaitlin             Elizabethtow        17:59.00   19:00.91  
  5 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson           19:07.02   19:23.26  
  6 Weaver, Hallie               Elizabethtow        19:15.00   19:30.12  
  7 Wiley, Brooklyne             Elizabethtow        19:45.50   19:48.30  
  8 Hoagland, Margot             Gettysburg          20:30.00   20:01.23  
  9 Nelson, Emily                Elizabethtow        19:15.00   20:02.90  
 10 Healy, Teressa               Dickinson                      20:32.61  
 11 Booher, Ashlyn               Gettysburg          20:18.31   20:42.80  
 12 Stricker, Ruby               Dickinson           23:26.74   21:44.97  
 13 Altman, Kate                 Dickinson           22:00.00   21:52.69  
 14 Rigg, Mary                   Gettysburg          23:00.00   24:29.67  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Erin                Elizabethtow        39:59.00   39:35.46  
  2 Cassell, Elizabeth           Dickinson                      40:47.28  
  3 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Elizabethtow        39:59.00   41:47.48  
  4 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson           40:14.06   42:16.16  
  5 Fox, Madison                 Gettysburg          44:00.00   47:14.39  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colby, Alexandra             Dickinson              17.50      16.94  
  2 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright               17.12      17.69  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sprado, Emma                 Elizabethtow                    1:18.20  
  2 Matala, Lilianna             Dickinson            1:17.00    1:20.65  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      51.20      52.98  
     1) Bonwin, Wrutoe                  2) Suess, Natalie                 
     3) Tabtiang, Liana                 4) Colby, Alexandra               
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  52.00      54.57  
     1) Denault, Ashleigh               2) Ippolito, Christina            
     3) Sobolesky, Jordan               4) Habiballah, Sarah              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:14.82  
     1) Tabtiang, Liana                 2) Yanega, Allyson                
     3) Yanega, Sarah                   4) Suess, Natalie                 
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:21.69    4:32.12  
     1) Denault, Ashleigh               2) McIntosh, O'Livia              
     3) Shearer, Natalie                4) Ager, Emma                     
  3 Dickinson  'B'                                    4:20.00    4:43.05  
     1) Watson, Olivia                  2) Berman, Laura                  
     3) Lufrano, Amelia                 4) Matala, Lilianna               
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:44.00    4:51.41  
     1) Bell, Katherine                 2) Hill, Leah                     
     3) Booher, Ashlyn                  4) Campbell, Colleen              
  5 Hood  'A'                                         4:40.00    4:54.18  
     1) Young, Gretchen                 2) Moir, Meghan                   
     3) Merritt, Melissa                4) Plinke, Samantha               
  6 Dickinson  'C'                                    4:40.00    4:57.87  
     1) Kitchen, Micaela                2) Ulian, Annie                   
     3) Herzon, Hannah                  4) Coates, Asher Marie            
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garriott, Kelli              Elizabethtow           1.66m      1.53m  
  2 Pienkos, Anna                Gettysburg             1.45m      1.40m  
  3 Forrest, Chelsea             Albright               1.42m     J1.40m  
  4 Mangaroo, Nicole             Gettysburg             1.42m      1.30m  
  5 Matala, Lilianna             Dickinson              1.42m     J1.30m  
 -- Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow           1.42m         NH  
 -- Moir, Meghan                 Hood                   1.30m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deam, Karly                  Elizabethtow           2.91m      2.75m  
  2 Yap, Caitlin                 Gettysburg             2.62m      2.60m  
  3 Kelly, Paiton                Elizabethtow           2.74m      2.45m  
  4 Colby, Alexandra             Dickinson              2.62m      2.30m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liang, Grace                 Unattached             4.42m      5.16m  
  2 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtow           4.83m      4.74m  
  3 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow           5.07m      4.56m  
  4 Habiballah, Sarah            Elizabethtow           4.49m      4.47m  
  5 Ljoka, Lana                  Dickinson              4.52m      4.33m  
  6 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow           4.76m      4.24m  
  7 Messer, Emily                Dickinson              4.16m      3.97m  
  8 Moir, Meghan                 Hood                   3.57m      3.65m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Habiballah, Sarah            Elizabethtow          10.11m      9.67m  
  2 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson             10.04m      9.62m  
  3 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow          10.15m      9.59m  
  4 Ljoka, Lana                  Dickinson              9.82m      9.33m  
  5 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow          10.35m      9.13m  
  6 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtow           9.70m      9.06m  
 -- Mangaroo, Nicole             Gettysburg             9.76m       FOUL  
 -- Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow           9.53m       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg          12.80m     12.66m   2 
  2 Matrisciano, Kate            Shippensburg          12.80m     12.29m   2 
  3 Kling, Madisen               Shippensburg          11.25m     11.66m   2 
  4 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          11.61m     10.40m   2 
  5 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          10.24m      9.88m   2 
  6 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtow           9.82m      9.79m   1 
  7 Mangaroo, Nicole             Gettysburg            10.28m      9.63m   2 
  8 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg             9.84m      9.19m   1 
  9 Alessi, Jessica              Gettysburg             9.28m      9.11m   1 
 10 Mangione, Katherine          Gettysburg            10.00m      9.05m   2 
 11 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson              9.86m      8.99m   1 
 12 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson              9.69m      8.84m   1 
 13 Messer, Emily                Dickinson             10.00m      8.53m   2 
 14 Thorngate, Cynthia           Albright              10.66m      8.21m   2 
 15 Groble, Analisa              Dickinson             10.00m      7.93m   2 
 16 Elmer, Megan                 Elizabethtow           7.20m      7.65m   1 
 17 Williams, Savoy              Albright               8.91m      7.53m   1 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kling, Madisen               Shippensburg          42.67m     42.24m   2 
  2 Matrisciano, Kate            Shippensburg          36.57m     36.67m   2 
  3 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg          38.10m     34.27m   2 
  4 Thorngate, Cynthia           Albright              30.48m     33.90m   2 
  5 Yacovone, Kayla              Shippensburg                     32.45m   1 
  6 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          32.58m     30.74m   2 
  7 Mangione, Katherine          Gettysburg            30.00m     30.48m   2 
  8 Pitts, Danielle              Hood                  30.00m     29.76m   2 
  9 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson             35.14m     29.56m   2 
 10 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          30.24m     28.60m   2 
 11 Alessi, Jessica              Gettysburg            31.00m     28.58m   2 
 12 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg            26.17m     22.72m   1 
 13 Messer, Emily                Dickinson             21.36m     21.15m   1 
 14 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson             20.65m     20.40m   1 
 15 Elmer, Megan                 Elizabethtow                     17.70m   1 
 16 Williams, Savoy              Albright              18.28m     16.99m   1 
 17 Fake, Sarah                  Elizabethtow                     16.82m   1 
 18 Groble, Analisa              Dickinson                        16.60m   1 
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg          43.00m     40.82m  
  2 Kling, Madisen               Shippensburg                     38.47m  
  3 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson             35.90m     36.57m  
  4 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          39.37m     35.67m  
  5 Matrisciano, Kate            Shippensburg          36.57m     33.98m  
  6 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          33.79m     33.38m  
  7 Pitts, Danielle              Hood                  30.00m     32.22m  
  8 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg            31.35m     31.54m  
  9 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtow          34.60m     30.78m  
 10 Williams, Savoy              Albright              30.48m     29.76m  
 11 Alessi, Jessica              Gettysburg                       26.45m  
 12 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson                        21.45m  
 13 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                        17.91m  
 14 Groble, Analisa              Dickinson                        17.62m  
 -- Yacovone, Kayla              Shippensburg          30.48m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeFloria, Morgan             Shippensburg          47.24m     45.50m   2 
  2 Gearhart, Kerri              Shippensburg          39.62m     38.76m   2 
  3 Mangione, Katherine          Gettysburg            32.00m     37.87m   2 
  4 Dolan, Emma                  Shippensburg                     37.53m   1 
  5 Groble, Analisa              Dickinson                        36.00m   1 
  6 Fake, Sarah                  Elizabethtow          35.82m     35.95m   2 
  7 Thorngate, Cynthia           Albright              26.51m     31.32m   2 
  8 Rutkowsky, Jessica           Shippensburg          35.96m     30.29m   2 
  9 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtow          29.57m     30.08m   2 
 10 Habiballah, Sarah            Elizabethtow                     28.13m   1 
 11 Elmer, Megan                 Elizabethtow          28.89m     26.72m   2 
 12 Sadek, Suad                  Elizabethtow                     24.46m   1 
 13 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg            28.23m     22.30m   2 
 14 Messer, Emily                Dickinson             20.97m     20.01m   1 
 15 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson             21.25m     19.03m   1 
 16 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson             20.21m     18.10m   1 
 17 Williams, Savoy              Albright                         11.06m   1 
 -- Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          31.27m       FOUL   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jade                 Albright               11.63      11.36Q  1 
  2 Musgrove, Kevon              Gettysburg             11.60      11.81Q  3 
  3 Motill, Colin                Gettysburg             11.60      11.94Q  2  11.931
  4 Niles, Sam                   Elizabethtow                      11.48q  1 
  5 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg             11.67      11.94q  2  11.934
  6 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg             11.80      12.03q  3 
  7 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson              11.50      12.04q  1 
  8 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson              11.54      12.07q  3 
  9 Clark, Tristan               Dickinson              11.60      12.19   1 
 10 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson              11.95      12.22   2 
 11 Gravink, Anthony             Owls Track C           11.25      12.46   2 
 12 Barnes, James                Gettysburg             12.00      12.51   1 
 13 Calabrese, A.J.              Elizabethtow           12.18      12.85   2 
 14 Williamston, Deon            Elizabethtow           13.99      13.84   2 
 15 Nguyen, Anh                  Dickinson                         14.02   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jade                 Albright               11.36      11.36  
  2 Niles, Sam                   Elizabethtow           11.48      11.41  
  3 Musgrove, Kevon              Gettysburg             11.81      11.73  
  4 Motill, Colin                Gettysburg             11.94      11.82  
  5 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg             11.94      11.91  
  6 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg             12.03      12.10  
  7 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson              12.07      12.21  
  8 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson              12.04      12.23  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 mendoza, justice             Unattached             22.20      22.49   4 
  2 Niles, Sam                   Elizabethtow           23.46      22.97   4 
  3 Harris, Jade                 Albright               23.52      23.19   4 
  4 Brick, Aaron                 Dickinson              23.30      23.27   4 
  5 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg             24.50      23.38   3 
  6 Elliot, Mason                Owls Track C           24.24      23.87   3 
  7 Rzempoluch, Kacper           Dickinson              23.50      24.08   4 
  8 Musgrove, Kevon              Gettysburg             25.13      24.10   2 
  9 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson              25.39      24.58   1 
 10 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg             25.50      24.75   1 
 11 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson              25.25      24.88   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Christian         Gettysburg             25.50      25.23   1 
 13 Gravink, Anthony             Owls Track C           24.20      25.24   3 
 14 Crossey, Zachary             Hood                   24.50      25.44   3 
 15 Clark, Tristan               Dickinson              25.38      25.49   2 
 16 Barnes, James                Gettysburg             26.00      25.64   1 
 17 Calabrese, A.J.              Elizabethtow           25.47      25.91   1 
 18 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg             25.00      26.09   2 
 19 Tahiraj, Jurges              Owls Track C           24.64      26.83   2 
 20 Carter, Anthony              Elizabethtow           26.91      27.23   1 
 21 Nguyen, Anh                  Dickinson              27.50      27.75   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 gilbert, henry               Unattached             47.50      50.91   3 
  2 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg             51.50      51.00   3 
  3 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow           52.39      51.98   3 
  4 McMickens, Tavin             Elizabethtow           53.19      52.89   3 
  5 Lewis, A.J.                  Hood                   52.00      53.09   3 
  6 Weller, Matthew              Gettysburg             54.00      54.83   2 
  7 Elliot, Mason                Owls Track C           54.17      55.29   2 
  8 Ellington, Evan              Hood                   52.00      55.77   3 
  9 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg             56.00      57.24   2 
 10 Roberts, Frederick           Hood                   55.04      57.97   2 
 11 Barnes, James                Gettysburg             57.00      58.39   2 
 12 O'Brien, Cael                Gettysburg             55.00      59.64   2 
 13 Kowgios, Nicholas            Gettysburg             57.00      59.75   1 
 14 Tahiraj, Jurges              Owls Track C           57.40    1:00.36   1 
 15 Carter, Anthony              Elizabethtow         1:00.15    1:00.89   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg           2:02.00    2:00.44   2 
  2 Riordan, Thomas              Dickinson            2:00.00    2:01.25   2 
  3 Crossey, Zachary             Hood                 2:00.00    2:02.37   2 
  4 Carpenter, Chase             Shippensburg         1:59.50    2:03.24   2 
  5 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg           2:04.00    2:04.55   1 
  6 Chandler, William            Dickinson            2:04.44    2:04.60   1 
  7 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg           2:10.00    2:05.73   1 
  8 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg           2:06.02    2:09.44   1 
  9 McKeever, Dylan              Gettysburg           1:59.00    2:09.92   2 
 10 Vargas, Matthew              Owls Track C         2:13.00    2:10.24   1 
 11 Kenyon, Jack                 Gettysburg           2:11.57    2:10.82   1 
 12 Crosby, Owen                 Gettysburg           2:06.02    2:13.30   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson            4:12.00    4:27.48   2 
  2 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson            4:25.00    4:27.90   2 
  3 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg           4:22.00    4:28.48   2 
  4 Krieger, Zack                Unattached           4:19.50    4:30.48   2 
  5 Chandler, William            Dickinson            4:23.00    4:32.15   2 
  6 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg           4:32.00    4:34.40   2 
  7 Teal, James                  Elizabethtow         4:22.00    4:36.11   2 
  8 Elliott, Colin               Elizabethtow         4:35.00    4:38.59   2 
  9 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson            4:20.00    4:38.79   2 
 10 Schoener, Will               Elizabethtow         4:20.00    4:39.06   2 
 11 McKeever, Dylan              Gettysburg           4:30.00    4:39.84   2 
 12 Harris, Garrett              Unattached           4:29.60    4:41.05   2 
 13 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg           4:40.00    4:44.58   1 
 14 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg           4:32.00    4:44.76   2 
 15 Crosby, Owen                 Gettysburg           4:44.00    4:45.00   1 
 16 Angelina, William            Elizabethtow         4:32.00    4:50.47   2 
 17 Kenyon, Jack                 Gettysburg           4:38.00    4:51.39   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Christian         Gettysburg           4:38.00    4:56.12   1 
 19 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow         4:36.00    4:57.58   1 
 20 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow         4:50.00    4:59.61   1 
 21 Samsel, Blake                Elizabethtow         4:35.00    4:59.66   2 
 22 Neighbour, Patrick           Gettysburg           4:50.00    5:09.17   1 
 23 Wirth, Cole                  Gettysburg           4:50.00    5:21.45   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtow        15:00.00   15:30.64  
  2 Coverdale, Liam              Elizabethtow        15:25.00   15:39.57  
  3 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson           15:30.08   15:52.17  
  4 Myers, Christopher           Elizabethtow        15:30.00   15:55.67  
  5 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg          15:37.00   15:57.08  
  6 Schaaf, Christian            Elizabethtow        16:10.00   16:01.21  
  7 Schoch, Tyler                Unattached          15:50.69   16:11.49  
  8 Buchholz, Alexander          Unattached          16:15.00   16:14.31  
  9 Smith, Colm                  Elizabethtow        16:10.00   16:18.18  
 10 Bules, Odin                  Dickinson           16:02.44   16:24.32  
 11 LoBianco, Pete               Unattached          16:15.00   16:50.02  
 12 Gronke, Jonathan             Gettysburg          16:42.00   16:55.58  
 13 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow        18:00.00   17:13.40  
 14 Neighbour, Patrick           Gettysburg          17:14.86   17:29.37  
 15 Grimaldi, Donato             Elizabethtow        17:30.00   17:35.23  
 16 Miller, Conner               Albright            19:45.00   19:57.75  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Witmer, Timothy              Elizabethtow        34:30.00   34:35.57  
  2 Burg, Ethan                  Dickinson           34:41.78   34:50.72  
  3 Pizzirusso, Andrew           Elizabethtow        36:00.00   36:38.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reick, David                 Owls Track C           14.99      15.54  
  2 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow           16.19      16.57  
  3 Rogers, Graydon              Elizabethtow           16.35      16.83  
  4 Harrison, Chris              Dickinson              17.95      19.75  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg           53.80      54.94  
  2 Booth, Josh                  Shippensburg           54.50      56.85  
  3 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg             58.00      56.88  
  4 Lenahan, Matthew             Shippensburg           54.50      57.42  
  5 Rogers, Graydon              Elizabethtow           57.85      58.31  
  6 Simmers, Matthew             Gettysburg           1:00.89    1:03.60  
  7 Harrison, Chris              Dickinson            1:06.00    1:08.48  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharf, Christopher          Dickinson                      10:22.28  
  2 Doherty Munro, Jacob         Dickinson                      10:34.87  
  3 Burgenson, Christopher       Hood                10:30.00   10:45.38  
  4 Winston, Reuben              Dickinson                      11:01.95  
  5 McQuade, Peter               Gettysburg          10:57.00   12:15.43  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      44.00      45.31  
     1) Moran, Christian                2) Brick, Aaron                   
     3) Rzempoluch, Kacper              4) Clark, Titus                   
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     45.00      46.02  
     1) Motill, Colin                   2) O'Neil, Dylan                  
     3) O'Brien, Cael                   4) Musgrove, Kevon                
  3 Dickinson  'B'                                      47.00      48.21  
     1) Nguyen, Anh                     2) Murphy, Ryan                   
     3) Murphy, Michael                 4) Clark, Tristan                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:34.04    3:32.30   2 
     1) Winch, Nick                     2) Niles, Sam                     
     3) Teal, James                     4) McMickens, Tavin               
  2 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:35.00    3:40.02   2 
     1) Elliott, Colin                  2) Angelina, William              
     3) Schoener, Will                  4) Rogers, Graydon                
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:35.84    3:41.53   2 
     1) Grissinger, Nicholas            2) Heinbaugh, Steven              
     3) Weller, Matthew                 4) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus           
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                    3:37.00    3:46.43   2 
     1) Brandeis, Ben                   2) Brick, Aaron                   
     3) Rzempoluch, Kacper              4) Riordan, Thomas                
  5 Gettysburg  'B'                                   3:38.00    3:54.99   2 
     1) Petrecca, Alex                  2) Rodriguez, Christian           
     3) Sheldon, Samuel                 4) McKeever, Dylan                
  6 Elizabethtown  'C'                                3:42.00    4:03.14   2 
     1) Samsel, Blake                   2) Calabrese, A.J.                
     3) Van Hessewijk, Matthew          4) Wunderlich, Joseph             
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palazzolo, Corey             Gettysburg             1.85m      1.80m  
  2 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow           1.88m     J1.80m  
  3 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson              1.72m      1.70m  
  4 Weller, Matthew              Gettysburg             1.75m     J1.70m  
  5 Clark, Titus                 Dickinson              1.78m      1.65m  
  6 Roberts, Frederick           Hood                   1.70m     J1.65m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg             3.60m      3.75m  
  2 Heinbaugh, Steven            Gettysburg             3.80m      3.45m  
  3 DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick      Elizabethtow           3.05m     J3.45m  
  4 Bennett, Eric                Elizabethtow           4.00m      3.30m  
  5 Karaman, Thaddeus            Gettysburg             3.40m     J3.30m  
  6 Pavlik, Conner               Elizabethtow           2.75m      3.00m  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, A.J.                  Hood                   6.70m      6.46m  
  2 Clark, Titus                 Dickinson              6.61m      6.45m  
  3 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg             6.50m      6.42m  
  4 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow           6.18m      6.20m  
  5 Palazzolo, Corey             Gettysburg             6.00m      6.12m  
  6 Harrison, Chris              Dickinson                         5.27m  
  7 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson              5.80m     J5.27m  
  8 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson                         5.16m  
  9 Clark, Tristan               Dickinson              5.80m      4.93m  
 10 Wood, Gavin                  Dickinson                         4.88m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palazzolo, Corey             Gettysburg            12.50m     12.42m  
  2 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow          12.82m     12.40m  
  3 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson             11.80m     10.83m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moreno, Yobani               Shippensburg          14.63m     13.71m  
  2 Maloney, Patrick             Shippensburg          14.32m     13.11m  
  3 Bear, Brooks                 Shippensburg          14.02m     12.75m  
  4 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson             13.21m     12.11m  
  5 Rhoden, Max                  Elizabethtow          11.39m     11.33m  
  6 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson             11.82m     11.10m  
  7 Price, Brian                 Elizabethtow          11.48m     10.55m  
  8 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson             12.00m     10.00m  
  9 Yoshida, Max                 Dickinson             12.00m      9.93m  
 10 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtow          10.74m      9.86m  
 11 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtow           9.75m      9.18m  
 12 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg            10.00m      9.12m  
 13 Heinbaugh, Steven            Gettysburg             8.50m      8.12m  
 14 Licht, Jake                  Dickinson              8.69m      7.90m  
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maloney, Patrick             Shippensburg          45.72m     43.38m   2 
  2 Moreno, Yobani               Shippensburg          45.72m     42.57m   2 
  3 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg          41.14m     42.09m   2 
  4 Herbster, Joshua             Shippensburg          39.62m     39.96m   2 
  5 Bear, Brooks                 Shippensburg          39.62m     38.01m   2 
  6 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg          42.67m     37.46m   2 
  7 Price, Brian                 Elizabethtow                     36.99m   1 
  8 Klein, Kenneth               Hood                  33.43m     31.22m   2 
  9 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson             31.82m     30.90m   2 
 10 Rhoden, Max                  Elizabethtow          31.64m     30.33m   2 
 11 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson             34.42m     30.05m   2 
 12 Yoshida, Max                 Dickinson                        27.60m   1 
 13 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg            32.00m     27.23m   2 
 14 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtow          26.14m     26.92m   1 
 15 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtow                     25.38m   1 
 16 Licht, Jake                  Dickinson                        19.77m   1 
 17 Roberts, Frederick           Hood                  28.00m     18.97m   1 
 -- Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson             29.09m       FOUL   1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg          44.19m     46.00m  
  2 Herbster, Joshua             Shippensburg          41.14m     42.69m  
  3 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg          41.14m     42.18m  
  4 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg            40.00m     36.43m  
  5 Maloney, Patrick             Shippensburg          41.14m     35.45m  
  6 Price, Brian                 Elizabethtow                     33.59m  
  7 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson             26.14m     33.52m  
  8 Bear, Brooks                 Shippensburg          41.14m     31.85m  
  9 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtow                     30.91m  
 10 Lotz, James                  Dickinson                        30.55m  
 11 Hartman, Brock               Dickinson             28.65m     24.51m  
 12 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtow                     24.09m  
 13 Moreno, Yobani               Shippensburg          41.14m     24.00m  
 14 Licht, Jake                  Dickinson                        22.85m  
 15 Klein, Kenneth               Hood                  18.24m     22.06m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haas, Thomas                 Shippensburg          56.38m     60.89m   2 
  2 Stimson, Alec                Shippensburg          56.38m     53.56m   2 
  3 Herbster, Joshua             Shippensburg          52.42m     52.83m   2 
  4 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg          51.81m     48.32m   2 
  5 Richlin, Alex                Unattached            48.00m     48.23m   2 
  6 Schalek, Colby               Elizabethtow          40.00m     44.24m   2 
  7 Estrella, Joan               Unattached            43.50m     42.65m   2 
  8 Smith, Dan                   Elizabethtow          37.77m     41.68m   2 
  9 DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick      Elizabethtow                     41.61m   1 
 10 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson             38.73m     37.63m   2 
 11 Bale, Noah                   Gettysburg            36.00m     35.62m   1 
 12 Klein, Kenneth               Hood                  42.18m    J35.62m   2 
 13 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtow          35.00m     35.20m   1 
 14 Yoshida, Max                 Dickinson             32.05m     33.97m   1 
 15 Heinbaugh, Steven            Gettysburg                       33.91m   1 
 16 Licht, Jake                  Dickinson                        33.72m   1 
 17 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson             28.02m     26.09m   1