Licensed to Hood College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/10/2018 04:45 PM
                        MU and LYCO @ Hood - 11/10/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                             4:10.60  
     1) Carlson, Andrea 18              2) Nikolski, Grace M 20           
     3) Bernauer, Kate S 19             4) Gianoni, Hailey M 18           
       29.94  1:11.99    22.06    57.75    28.59  1:02.80    27.10    58.06
  2 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    4:16.14  
     1) Zeller, McKenna R 19            2) Kramer, Emilie M 21            
     3) Pikounis, Elena G 20            4) Zortman, Cara S 19             
       29.97  1:03.23    31.92  1:39.12    37.55  1:03.78    29.73    30.01
  3 Hood College-MD  'A'                                        4:17.45  
     1) Hand-Solomon, Brianna 21        2) Sanborn, Kate 21               
     3) Pong, Danielle A 19             4) Coleman, Ann C 19              
       30.69  1:03.35    33.56  1:11.26    28.37  1:31.34    31.27    31.50
  4 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                             4:21.35  
     1) Schertler, Sierra R 20          2) Preste, Cassidy L 18           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R 20         4) Nikolski, Mary T T 18          
       32.24  1:06.99    35.43  1:14.24    29.88  1:02.71    27.28    57.41
  5 Misericordia University-MA  'C'                             5:02.70  
     1) Venit, Veronica 20              2) Armetta, Karina 18             
     3) Ravert, Jess 18                 4) Yount, Maggie A 20             
       38.93  1:18.43    41.80  1:29.32    35.61  1:14.40    29.05  1:00.55
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                             3:41.92  
     1) Bergan, Aidan M 20              2) Averill, Ricky P 20            
     3) Fluegel, Logan J 19             4) Chlebove, Danny M 19           
       27.67    55.91    28.25  1:00.21    26.06    54.81    24.12    50.99
  2 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    3:52.43  
     1) Booth, Jake A 19                2) Caro, Josh S 20                
     3) Vought, Brandon M 20            4) Jordan, Callan M 21            
       27.23    56.04    31.48  1:06.58    27.96  1:00.60    23.05    49.21
  3 Hood College-MD  'A'                                        3:55.13  
     1) Riedel, Max R 21                2) Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J 20     
     3) Ball, Matthew R 22              4) Foley, John D 19               
       30.05  1:01.69    30.30  1:03.17    27.61    59.05    23.89    51.22
  4 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                             3:56.30  
     1) Weiland, DJ J 19                2) Winters, Jason T 19            
     3) Kohl, Sheldon J 19              4) Davis, Owen G 21               
       28.82    59.53    31.11  1:04.22    26.91    58.21    25.50    54.34
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winton, Clare M           20 Misericordia-MA               11:44.67  
      29.98   34.58   34.99   35.44   35.57   35.89   35.88   35.76
      36.15   35.96   35.91   35.68   36.33   36.13   35.52   35.45
      35.67   34.82   34.72   34.24                                
  2 Wright, Mikayla R         19 Lycoming-MA                   11:49.56  
      33.02   35.58   36.56   36.52   36.35   36.59   35.72   35.84
      35.76   35.74   35.89   35.99   35.64   35.16   35.14   34.96
      35.28   35.10   34.85   33.87                                
  3 Smith, Mandy              19 Hood-MD                       12:15.15  
      32.21   35.71   36.23   36.90   36.68   36.86   36.41   36.66
      37.10   37.05   37.25   37.55   37.36   37.56   37.38   37.91
      37.74   37.87   36.93   35.79                                
  4 Donohue, Reb R            22 Lycoming-MA                   12:27.56  
      33.81   36.61   37.61   37.40   37.38   37.91   37.70   38.16
      38.21   37.90   37.50   37.43   37.36   37.17   37.30   37.62
      37.70   38.12   38.47   36.20                                
  5 Fanelli, Juliana N        18 Misericordia-MA               12:37.00  
      33.13   36.33   36.64   36.96   37.79   38.14   38.40   38.20
      38.60   39.36   39.00   38.79   38.15   38.82   39.45   39.67
      38.62   38.05   37.12   35.78                                
 -- Whitman, Sheila E         20 Lycoming-MA                  X13:13.04  
      36.23   39.76   41.26   41.74   42.11   42.10   43.28   43.19
      42.26   43.20   41.97   42.07   42.63   42.63   42.83   42.37
      42.77   41.59   39.28                                        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riedel, Max R             21 Hood-MD                       10:42.92  
      27.81   31.11   32.21   32.06   32.25   32.53   32.34   32.99
      32.45   32.31   32.50   32.66   32.49   32.65   32.23   32.64
      32.99   32.86   32.09   31.75                                
  2 Vought, Brandon M         20 Lycoming-MA                   10:51.70  
      27.78   31.60   32.56   32.28   32.32   32.86   32.98   33.39
      33.49   33.49   33.34   33.35   33.10   33.22   32.75   33.22
      32.89   32.83   32.66   31.59                                
  3 Gillespie, Will H         20 Lycoming-MA                   11:13.70  
      30.39   33.32   34.30   34.27   34.52   34.79   34.76   34.54
      34.54   33.77   33.63   34.16   33.41   33.46   34.41   33.90
      33.74   32.95   33.48   31.36                                
  4 Davis, Owen G             21 Misericordia-MA               12:29.53  
      33.30   36.39   36.68   36.97   37.15   37.39   38.15   38.08
      37.35   38.02   38.49   38.19   38.00   37.93   38.39   37.72
      39.00   38.04   37.54   36.75                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      20 Misericordia-MA                2:04.66  
      28.48   31.90   32.29   31.99                                
  2 Carlson, Andrea           18 Misericordia-MA                2:05.63  
      28.36   31.77   33.18   32.32                                
  3 Yount, Maggie A           20 Misericordia-MA                2:12.72  
      30.32   33.52   34.62   34.26                                
  4 Venit, Veronica           20 Misericordia-MA                2:13.70  
      31.20   34.46   34.83   33.21                                
  5 Smith, Mandy              19 Hood-MD                        2:15.52  
      31.11   34.81   35.47   34.13                                
  6 Waldo, Amanda L           21 Lycoming-MA                    2:15.94  
      32.50   34.28   34.90   34.26                                
  7 Grada, Laura R            18 Lycoming-MA                    2:37.90  
      35.18   40.35   42.26   40.11                                
  8 Woodward, Kylie           19 Hood-MD                        2:44.77  
      36.22   40.96 1:27.59                                        
  9 Westcott, Martina A       19 Lycoming-MA                    2:47.55  
      38.95   42.78   43.84   41.98                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jake A             19 Lycoming-MA                    1:51.15  
      25.84   28.41   29.16   27.74                                
  2 Winters, Jason T          19 Misericordia-MA                1:51.27  
      26.11   28.39   28.86   27.91                                
  3 Weiland, DJ J             19 Misericordia-MA                1:52.75  
      25.76   28.68   29.29   29.02                                
  4 Foley, John D             19 Hood-MD                        1:58.23  
      26.75   29.73   30.87   30.88                                
  5 Finn, Blaise T            25 Lycoming-MA                    2:03.95  
      27.52   30.36   33.02   33.05                                
  6 Anderson, Brooks N        18 Hood-MD                        2:04.78  
      28.58   32.86   32.56   30.78                                
  7 Bello, Keegan C           19 Hood-MD                        2:38.76  
      38.13   40.11   41.35   39.17                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hand-Solomon, Brianna     21 Hood-MD                        1:02.16  
      30.34   31.82                                                
  2 Zeller, McKenna R         19 Lycoming-MA                    1:03.17  
      30.62   32.55                                                
  3 Coleman, Ann C            19 Hood-MD                        1:05.05  
      31.19   33.86                                                
  4 Thode, Michaela N         20 Lycoming-MA                    1:09.34  
      33.15   36.19                                                
  5 Gianoni, Hailey M         18 Misericordia-MA                1:16.06  
      37.20   38.86                                                
  6 Chlebove, Megan C         20 Misericordia-MA                1:20.51  
      38.51   42.00                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Callan M          21 Lycoming-MA                      53.19  
      26.35   26.84                                                
  2 Fluegel, Logan J          19 Misericordia-MA                  56.77  
      27.07   29.70                                                
  3 Kohl, Sheldon J           19 Misericordia-MA                  59.52  
      29.18   30.34                                                
  4 Burg, Sean                18 Misericordia-MA                1:01.83  
      30.24   31.59                                                
  5 Berardelli, Dom J         19 Lycoming-MA                    1:01.87  
      30.13   31.74                                                
  6 Riedel, Max R             21 Hood-MD                        1:02.73  
      30.86   31.87                                                
  7 Bevins, Bailey A          18 Misericordia-MA                1:07.11  
      32.34   34.77                                                
  8 Sherrard, Sammy P         22 Lycoming-MA                    1:10.35  
      33.15   37.20                                                
 -- Davis, Owen G             21 Misericordia-MA               X1:08.33  
      33.89   34.44                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         20 Misericordia-MA                1:07.47  
      31.72   35.75                                                
  2 Pong, Danielle A          19 Hood-MD                        1:09.12  
      33.06   36.06                                                
  3 Kramer, Emilie M          21 Lycoming-MA                    1:09.60  
      33.18   36.42                                                
  4 Sanborn, Kate             21 Hood-MD                        1:13.29  
      34.51   38.78                                                
  5 Preste, Cassidy L         18 Misericordia-MA                1:15.08  
      36.02   39.06                                                
  6 Kaiser, Devon M           18 Lycoming-MA                    1:15.14  
      35.20   39.94                                                
  7 Ravert, Jess              18 Misericordia-MA                1:24.71  
      41.08   43.63                                                
  8 Armetta, Karina           18 Misericordia-MA                1:30.14  
      42.35   47.79                                                
 -- Grada, Laura R            18 Lycoming-MA                         DQ  
      False start
      47.12   52.13                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averill, Ricky P          20 Misericordia-MA                1:00.55  
      28.68   31.87                                                
  2 Caro, Josh S              20 Lycoming-MA                    1:07.31  
      31.18   36.13                                                
  3 Panczyszyn, Michael J     21 Lycoming-MA                    1:08.38  
      32.03   36.35                                                
  4 Latoski, Eric             20 Misericordia-MA                1:13.22  
      33.91   39.31                                                
 -- Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   20 Hood-MD                             DQ  
      False start
      30.77   33.30                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pikounis, Elena G         20 Lycoming-MA                    2:36.03  
      35.04   40.71   40.58   39.70                                
  2 McGhee, Olivia S          19 Hood-MD                        2:41.31  
      32.91   38.68   43.17   46.55                                
  3 Donohue, Reb R            22 Lycoming-MA                    2:45.38  
      36.99   43.20   43.32   41.87                                
  4 Whitman, Sheila E         20 Lycoming-MA                    2:48.59  
      36.12   41.54   45.82   45.11                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Will H         20 Lycoming-MA                    2:12.41  
      29.60   34.27   35.57   32.97                                
  2 Ball, Matthew R           22 Hood-MD                        2:13.93  
      28.13   32.99   34.44   38.37                                
  3 Vought, Brandon M         20 Lycoming-MA                    2:17.62  
      29.46   34.41   36.86   36.89                                
  4 Finn, Blaise T            25 Lycoming-MA                    2:19.26  
      30.70   35.33   36.57   36.66                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zortman, Cara S           19 Lycoming-MA                      25.63  
  2 Hand-Solomon, Brianna     21 Hood-MD                          25.87  
  3 Schertler, Sierra R       20 Misericordia-MA                  26.18  
  4 Bernauer, Kate S          19 Misericordia-MA                  26.34  
  5 Nikolski, Mary T T        18 Misericordia-MA                  26.47  
  6 Gianoni, Hailey M         18 Misericordia-MA                  26.99  
  7 Thode, Michaela N         20 Lycoming-MA                      28.37  
  8 Woodward, Kylie           19 Hood-MD                          31.32  
  9 Westcott, Martina A       19 Lycoming-MA                      36.05  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Aidan M           20 Misericordia-MA                  22.02  
  2 Foley, John D             19 Hood-MD                          23.42  
  3 Chlebove, Danny M         19 Misericordia-MA                  23.53  
  4 Latoski, Eric             20 Misericordia-MA                  23.75  
  5 Beard, Caleb M            20 Lycoming-MA                      24.30  
  6 King, Cameron             19 Hood-MD                          25.57  
  7 Bevins, Bailey A          18 Misericordia-MA                  25.77  
  8 Sherrard, Sammy P         22 Lycoming-MA                      26.01  
  9 Bello, Keegan C           19 Hood-MD                          31.96  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      20 Misericordia-MA                  56.56  
      27.37   29.19                                                
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        18 Misericordia-MA                  57.06  
  3 Bernauer, Kate S          19 Misericordia-MA                  57.15  
      27.30   29.85                                                
  4 Schertler, Sierra R       20 Misericordia-MA                  57.34  
      27.64   29.70                                                
  5 Hand-Solomon, Brianna     21 Hood-MD                          57.40  
      27.56   29.84                                                
  6 Zortman, Cara S           19 Lycoming-MA                      57.54  
      27.52   30.02                                                
  7 Kaiser, Devon M           18 Lycoming-MA                    1:00.16  
      29.27   30.89                                                
  8 Waldo, Amanda L           21 Lycoming-MA                    1:01.27  
      30.27   31.00                                                
  9 McGhee, Olivia S          19 Hood-MD                        1:02.41  
      29.61   32.80                                                
 10 Woodward, Kylie           19 Hood-MD                        1:12.98  
 -- Armetta, Karina           18 Misericordia-MA               X1:08.91  
      32.76   36.15                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Aidan M           20 Misericordia-MA                  50.35  
      24.14   26.21                                                
  2 Anderson, Brooks N        18 Hood-MD                          52.97  
      25.47   27.50                                                
  3 Beard, Caleb M            20 Lycoming-MA                      53.09  
      25.93   27.16                                                
  4 Latoski, Eric             20 Misericordia-MA                  54.31  
      25.21   29.10                                                
  5 Finn, Blaise T            25 Lycoming-MA                      56.42  
      27.10   29.32                                                
  6 King, Cameron             19 Hood-MD                          59.58  
      28.30   31.28                                                
  7 Bello, Keegan C           19 Hood-MD                        1:10.98  
      35.81   35.17                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Andrea           18 Misericordia-MA                2:15.97  
      31.20   34.01   35.27   35.49                                
  2 Zeller, McKenna R         19 Lycoming-MA                    2:18.91  
      32.50   34.84 1:11.57                                        
  3 Coleman, Ann C            19 Hood-MD                        2:20.20  
      32.86   35.57   36.19   35.58                                
  4 Thode, Michaela N         20 Lycoming-MA                    2:31.61  
      34.90   37.70   39.30   39.71                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Callan M          21 Lycoming-MA                    2:03.65  
      28.63   31.41   31.81   31.80                                
  2 Kohl, Sheldon J           19 Misericordia-MA                2:11.97  
      30.74   32.70   34.38   34.15                                
  3 Berardelli, Dom J         19 Lycoming-MA                    2:15.14  
      32.26   34.74   34.87   33.27                                
  4 Davis, Owen G             21 Misericordia-MA                2:23.19  
      33.55   36.66   37.18   35.80                                
  5 Ball, Matthew R           22 Hood-MD                        2:24.54  
      34.89   37.33   37.13   35.19                                
  6 Sherrard, Sammy P         22 Lycoming-MA                    2:25.62  
      34.45   36.90   38.31   35.96                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Emilie M          21 Lycoming-MA                    2:32.73  
      35.13   39.16   39.58   38.86                                
  2 Pong, Danielle A          19 Hood-MD                        2:33.10  
      36.00   39.13   39.55   38.42                                
  3 Preste, Cassidy L         18 Misericordia-MA                2:40.21  
      37.50   41.12   41.42   40.17                                
  4 Wright, Mikayla R         19 Lycoming-MA                    2:41.71  
      37.88   40.74   42.10   40.99                                
  5 Ravert, Jess              18 Misericordia-MA                3:03.43  
      42.46   47.23   47.73   46.01                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averill, Ricky P          20 Misericordia-MA                2:12.55  
      29.34   33.80   34.62   34.79                                
  2 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   20 Hood-MD                        2:24.81  
      33.21   36.32   37.74   37.54                                
  3 Caro, Josh S              20 Lycoming-MA                    2:35.18  
      33.42   37.68   41.19   42.89                                
  4 Panczyszyn, Michael J     21 Lycoming-MA                    2:35.42  
      32.46   39.12   41.80   42.04                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winton, Clare M           20 Misericordia-MA                5:45.27  
      30.82   33.79   34.79   35.53   35.29   35.49   34.70   35.16
      35.24   34.46                                                
  2 Yount, Maggie A           20 Misericordia-MA                5:51.87  
      31.77   35.03   35.81   35.93   35.16   35.33   35.63   36.15
      36.25   34.81                                                
  3 Venit, Veronica           20 Misericordia-MA                5:55.00  
      32.66   35.53   35.80   35.72   35.92   36.30   36.37   36.77
      35.77   34.16                                                
  4 Smith, Mandy              19 Hood-MD                        6:04.73  
      32.48   36.79   37.83   37.32   37.17   36.78   37.53   37.06
      36.66   35.11                                                
  5 Donohue, Reb R            22 Lycoming-MA                    6:05.78  
      34.80   36.91   37.09   38.01   37.57   37.06   37.11   36.96
      37.06   33.21                                                
  6 Grada, Laura R            18 Lycoming-MA                    7:14.32  
      38.26   43.79   44.96   44.59   46.24   44.32   45.23   44.85
      43.40   38.68                                                
 -- Chlebove, Megan C         20 Misericordia-MA                    DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Jason T          19 Misericordia-MA                5:00.75  
      28.14   30.78   31.54   30.57   30.46   30.38   30.28   30.36
      29.92   28.32                                                
  2 Booth, Jake A             19 Lycoming-MA                    5:01.12  
      26.65   30.06   31.29   31.47   30.95   30.91   31.14   30.12
      30.57   27.96                                                
  3 Riedel, Max R             21 Hood-MD                        5:03.14  
      27.00   30.09   31.08   31.47   30.85   31.00   31.02   30.69
      30.52   29.42                                                
  4 Weiland, DJ J             19 Misericordia-MA                5:11.85  
      27.82   31.00   31.42   31.78   32.14   31.89   31.72   31.93
      31.93   30.22                                                
  5 Vought, Brandon M         20 Lycoming-MA                    5:14.40  
      27.33   30.95   31.69   31.94   32.30   32.49   32.39   32.32
    1:02.99                                                        
  6 Ball, Matthew R           22 Hood-MD                        5:17.43  
      28.04   31.48   32.10   32.57   32.38   32.04   32.49   32.26
      32.52   31.55                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernauer, Kate S          19 Misericordia-MA                1:02.37  
      30.00   32.37                                                
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         20 Misericordia-MA                1:03.26  
      29.83   33.43                                                
  3 Pong, Danielle A          19 Hood-MD                        1:06.02  
      30.73   35.29                                                
  4 Zortman, Cara S           19 Lycoming-MA                    1:07.42  
      31.20   36.22                                                
  5 McGhee, Olivia S          19 Hood-MD                        1:09.94  
      33.00   36.94                                                
  6 Pikounis, Elena G         20 Lycoming-MA                    1:14.56  
      35.04   39.52                                                
  7 Waldo, Amanda L           21 Lycoming-MA                    1:17.64  
      37.87   39.77                                                
  8 Armetta, Karina           18 Misericordia-MA                1:21.52  
      38.39   43.13                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fluegel, Logan J          19 Misericordia-MA                  53.79  
      25.15   28.64                                                
  2 Jordan, Callan M          21 Lycoming-MA                      55.27  
      26.05   29.22                                                
  3 Chlebove, Danny M         19 Misericordia-MA                  57.05  
      26.33   30.72                                                
  4 Foley, John D             19 Hood-MD                          57.33  
      26.35   30.98                                                
  5 Beard, Caleb M            20 Lycoming-MA                      59.04  
      28.52   30.52                                                
  6 Gillespie, Will H         20 Lycoming-MA                    1:00.93  
      28.50   32.43                                                
  7 Bevins, Bailey A          18 Misericordia-MA                1:02.63  
      28.97   33.66                                                
  8 Burg, Sean                18 Misericordia-MA                1:04.95  
      29.83   35.12                                                
  9 Anderson, Brooks N        18 Hood-MD                        1:06.43  
      31.01   35.42                                                
 10 King, Cameron             19 Hood-MD                        1:10.49  
      31.25   39.24                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      20 Misericordia-MA                2:21.04  
      30.70   37.63   39.71   33.00                                
  2 Kaiser, Devon M           18 Lycoming-MA                    2:26.93  
      33.21   39.05   40.83   33.84                                
  3 Sanborn, Kate             21 Hood-MD                        2:29.20  
      33.09   40.27   40.21   35.63                                
  4 Coleman, Ann C            19 Hood-MD                        2:29.31  
      31.46   38.17   45.61   34.07                                
  5 Preste, Cassidy L         18 Misericordia-MA                2:30.84  
      34.38   41.50   40.76   34.20                                
  6 Wright, Mikayla R         19 Lycoming-MA                    2:32.09  
      35.03   41.38   42.17   33.51                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Averill, Ricky P          20 Misericordia-MA                2:03.13  
      26.87   32.75   34.92   28.59                                
  2 Booth, Jake A             19 Lycoming-MA                    2:03.77  
      25.88   30.48   39.33   28.08                                
  3 Winters, Jason T          19 Misericordia-MA                2:07.44  
      28.37   35.17   35.97   27.93                                
  4 Hernandez-Paese, Gaby J   20 Hood-MD                        2:11.01  
      28.98   32.81   38.57   30.65                                
  5 Berardelli, Dom J         19 Lycoming-MA                    2:15.36  
      29.75   34.94   40.77   29.90                                
  6 Panczyszyn, Michael J     21 Lycoming-MA                    2:24.73  
      29.91   39.11   40.09   35.62                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                             1:44.89  
     1) Carlson, Andrea 18              2) Nikolski, Mary T T 18          
     3) Gianoni, Hailey M 18            4) Schertler, Sierra R 20         
       26.62    26.12    26.44    25.71                                    
  2 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                             1:51.85  
     1) Nikolski, Grace M 20            2) Venit, Veronica 20             
     3) Winton, Clare M 20              4) Yount, Maggie A 20             
       27.50    27.92    28.71    27.72                                    
  3 Hood College-MD  'A'                                        1:58.05  
     1) McGhee, Olivia S 19             2) Smith, Mandy 19                
     3) Sanborn, Kate 21                4) Woodward, Kylie 19             
       28.37    29.70    28.89    31.09                                    
  4 Lycoming College-MA  'B'                                    2:03.86  
     1) Waldo, Amanda L 21              2) Thode, Michaela N 20           
     3) Whitman, Sheila E 20            4) Westcott, Martina A 19         
       29.17    29.45    28.90    36.34                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                             1:30.82  
     1) Bergan, Aidan M 20              2) Weiland, DJ J 19               
     3) Chlebove, Danny M 19            4) Fluegel, Logan J 19            
       22.05    23.26    23.14    22.37                                    
  2 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                             1:38.07  
     1) Latoski, Eric 20                2) Kohl, Sheldon J 19             
     3) Burg, Sean 18                   4) Bevins, Bailey A 18            
       23.96    23.73    24.72    25.66                                    
  3 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                                    1:41.58  
     1) Gillespie, Will H 20            2) Panczyszyn, Michael J 21       
     3) Berardelli, Dom J 19            4) Beard, Caleb M 20              
       26.35    25.11    25.09    25.03