Licensed to CYC Sea Lions Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/24/2019 02:43 PM
           2019 Diamond City Invitational - 11/23/2019 to 11/24/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:27.44        2017 King's                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    1:28.77    1:27.87   64  
     1) Donnelly, Jack T JR             2) Krumenacker, Michael G FR      
     3) Fimmano, John D JR              4) Mills, Matt S JR               
                  22.29       44.53 (22.24)     1:06.58 (22.05)     1:27.87 (21.29)
  2 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              1:30.39    1:29.49   56  
     1) Coddington, Billy R JR          2) Mills, Shane J JR              
     3) Costanzo, Christopher JR        4) Richardson, Scott M SR         
                  22.72       44.86 (22.14)     1:07.06 (22.20)     1:29.49 (22.43)
  3 Albright College-MA  'A'                          1:30.87    1:29.99   54  
     1) Williams, Maliq A SR            2) Hunsberger, Harry J JR         
     3) Griffith, Will M SR             4) Laite, Chris J JR              
                  22.88       44.99 (22.11)     1:07.94 (22.95)     1:29.99 (22.05)
  4 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         1:33.86    1:31.05   52  
     1) Antolick, Joey J SO             2) Nissen, Keith A FR             
     3) Burda, Justin J JR              4) Martino, Nick JR               
                  22.99       45.82 (22.83)     1:08.67 (22.85)     1:31.05 (22.38)
  5 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:33.68    1:31.48   50  
     1) McDevitt, Luke JR               2) Highet, Jason W FR             
     3) Consiglio, Marc C SO            4) Granto, Mac M SO               
                  23.44       46.98 (23.54)     1:09.62 (22.64)     1:31.48 (21.86)
  6 King's College-MA  'A'                            1:34.81   J1:33.40   48  
     1) Stephan, Jared FR               2) Schwartz, Alex L SO            
     3) Macko, Anthony FR               4) Williams, Joel N SO            
                  23.04       46.26 (23.22)     1:09.47 (23.21)     1:33.40 (23.93)
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:33.94   J1:33.66   46  
     1) Foley, John D SO                2) Odor, Russell R FR             
     3) Stowell, Hazen M FR             4) Mazaleski, Nicholas C JR       
                  23.80       46.99 (23.19)     1:10.78 (23.79)     1:33.66 (22.88)
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          1:39.58   J1:37.58   44  
     1) Berardelli, Dom J JR            2) Michenfelder, Matt W FR        
     3) Marcinkowski, William FR        4) Booth, Jake A SO               
                  24.54       48.71 (24.17)     1:13.80 (25.09)     1:37.58 (23.78)
  9 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:39.34   J1:40.01   40  
     1) Calamia, Kyle FR                2) Estep, Kaiden E FR             
     3) Lee, Jason FR                   4) Platt, John FR                 
                  24.24       48.58 (24.34)     1:14.25 (25.67)     1:40.01 (25.76)
 10 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'A'                  1:56.27   J1:47.29   34  
     1) Tagliareni, Joe SO              2) Williams, Tyler FR             
     3) Crandall, Philip SO             4) Woodton, Davonte SR            
                  24.26       49.78 (25.52)     1:18.15 (28.37)     1:47.29 (29.14)
 11 Albright College-MA  'B'                          1:35.03   J1:31.59   32  
     1) Griffith, Nick J FR             2) Culver, Teag N SR              
     3) Thompson, Jabril SR             4) Schaffer, Bryce JR             
                  23.75       47.28 (23.53)     1:09.25 (21.97)     1:31.59 (22.34)
 12 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    1:32.61   J1:32.37   30  
     1) Morgan, Evan A SO               2) Spicka, Gregory SR             
     3) DiLillo, Chris FR               4) Quigley, Timothy M SR          
                  23.09       46.08 (22.99)     1:09.18 (23.10)     1:32.37 (23.19)
 13 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              1:31.80   J1:34.07   28  
     1) Sheridan, Luke T SR             2) Meehan, Ryan J JR              
     3) Geraghty, Eddie T FR            4) Geddes, Sean A SO              
                  23.87       46.95 (23.08)     1:11.03 (24.08)     1:34.07 (23.04)
 14 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         1:36.29   J1:36.10   26  
     1) Sechler-Stone, Tim L SO         2) Aspey, Cameron JR              
     3) Mavus, Christian FR             4) Miller, Shane C SO             
                  23.73       48.45 (24.72)     1:12.43 (23.98)     1:36.10 (23.67)
 15 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           1:37.00   J1:36.16   24  
     1) Ngo, Tom SO                     2) Bosch, Ryan FR                 
     3) Rivezzo, Anthony W FR           4) Mousley, Cameron R JR          
                  25.16       48.72 (23.56)     1:12.56 (23.84)     1:36.16 (23.60)
 16 King's College-MA  'B'                            1:40.30   J1:38.94   22  
     1) Boxter, Kris SO                 2) Clarke, Kevin FR               
     3) Johnson, Andrew R JR            4) Lowry, Matt SO                 
                  24.90       49.13 (24.23)     1:14.12 (24.99)     1:38.94 (24.82)
 -- Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      1:55.69   X1:46.02  
     1) Brown, Brian K JR               2) Kratzer, Stephen SR            
                  27.33       50.56 (23.23)     1:26.36 (35.80)     1:46.02 (19.66)
 -- Hood College-MD  'B'                              1:40.77         DQ  
     1) Bello, Keegan JR                2) Jacobson, Cody D FR            
     3) Krol, Patrick D FR              4) Anderson, Brooks N SO          
                  28.89       55.45 (26.56)     1:19.72 (24.27)          DQ (23.33)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:38.58        2012 East Stroudsburg                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    1:40.78    1:39.65   64  
     1) Campo, Audrey E JR              2) Diehl, Amber M SO              
     3) Howlin, Liz N SR                4) Byrne, Lauren M JR             
                  25.61       50.26 (24.65)     1:15.37 (25.11)     1:39.65 (24.28)
  2 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         1:47.52   J1:43.92   56  
     1) Crossgrove, Alexa SO            2) Bartosh, Tricia A FR           
     3) Kinard, Maddy FR                4) Keating, Abby J JR             
                  25.22       51.44 (26.22)     1:18.04 (26.60)     1:43.92 (25.88)
  3 King's College-MA  'A'                            1:45.67   J1:44.70   54  
     1) Savidge, Elizabeth C SO         2) Modugno, Madison P FR          
     3) Smith, Corinne M SO             4) Coe, Claire SO                 
                  26.68       53.03 (26.35)     1:19.57 (26.54)     1:44.70 (25.13)
  4 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          1:48.78   J1:45.84   52  
     1) Brown, Katherine A FR           2) Kaiser, Devon M SO             
     3) Thode, Michaela N SR            4) Zortman, Cara S JR             
                  26.91       53.47 (26.56)     1:21.19 (27.72)     1:45.84 (24.65)
  5 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              1:48.79   J1:46.64   50  
     1) Van Anden, Kristin L SR         2) Clune, Erin V SO               
     3) Federman, Ally B SR             4) Knudson, Eizabeth SO           
                  27.82       53.87 (26.05)     1:20.74 (26.87)     1:46.64 (25.90)
  6 Albright College-MA  'A'                          1:50.44   J1:47.51   48  
     1) Misurelli, Megan R FR           2) Ricci, Alaina S SO             
     3) Hyatt, Juli M JR                4) Murphy, Sammy SR               
                  28.13       54.71 (26.58)     1:20.93 (26.22)     1:47.51 (26.58)
  7 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:51.15   J1:48.06   46  
     1) Cholish, Gabby R FR             2) Darmofal, Hannah SO            
     3) Clasby, Maia SO                 4) Llewellyn, Christine JR        
                  26.74       54.23 (27.49)     1:21.79 (27.56)     1:48.06 (26.27)
  8 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:49.49   J1:48.30   44  
     1) Werndl, Maddie M SO             2) Delusant, Tori M JR            
     3) McCloskey, Tara J JR            4) Gudas, Sarah E SO              
                  27.32       54.80 (27.48)     1:21.59 (26.79)     1:48.30 (26.71)
  9 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:52.95   J1:50.89   40  
     1) Jacobs, Melissa L FR            2) Sanborn, Kate SR               
     3) Coleman, Ann C JR               4) Pong, Danielle A SO            
                  28.77       57.04 (28.27)     1:23.56 (26.52)     1:50.89 (27.33)
 10 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'A'                  1:55.06   J1:52.63   34  
     1) Dwight, Kristen FR              2) Gursky, Emily FR               
     3) Crowley, Emily SO               4) O'Keefe, Daley JR              
                  28.61       57.60 (28.99)     1:25.97 (28.37)     1:52.63 (26.66)
 11 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      1:55.79   J1:55.47   32  
     1) Wolff, Emily I SO               2) Mata, Emily R SO               
     3) Pflieger, Zoe E SO              4) Milam, Melanie E SR            
                  28.75     1:02.54 (33.79)     1:30.02 (27.48)     1:55.47 (25.45)
 12 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    1:44.50   J1:42.65   30  
     1) Chlebove, Erin A FR             2) Cieri, Grace E SR              
     3) McGuire, Lauren X FR            4) Pikulik, Danielle A FR         
                  26.02       52.03 (26.01)     1:17.55 (25.52)     1:42.65 (25.10)
 13 King's College-MA  'B'                            1:49.70   J1:48.26   28  
     1) Zaidi, Amina F FR               2) Gardner, Kaelyn JR             
     3) Karensky, Kailie SR             4) Tabaka, Stephanie A SO         
                  27.84       54.68 (26.84)     1:21.12 (26.44)     1:48.26 (27.14)
 14 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              1:51.74   J1:51.25   26  
     1) Carey, Kelly A SR               2) Kelly, Melissa A SO            
     3) Colella, Kim A FR               4) Abrams, Emily R FR             
                  27.81       55.72 (27.91)     1:23.81 (28.09)     1:51.25 (27.44)
 15 Albright College-MA  'B'                          2:01.25   J1:52.48   24  
     1) Bedesem, Cait SR                2) Jones, Maggie JR               
     3) Mogara, Amantle JR              4) Nye, Rachel JR                 
                  28.60       55.43 (26.83)     1:23.20 (27.77)     1:52.48 (29.28)
 16 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           1:55.50   J1:53.58   22  
     1) Schuehler, Kelly G JR           2) Tavani, Alex M FR              
     3) Frino, Tara SO                  4) Thompson, Ciara JR             
                  27.32       57.74 (30.42)     1:25.91 (28.17)     1:53.58 (27.67)
 17 Hood College-MD  'B'                              2:01.77   J1:54.04   18  
     1) Coppage, Ashley G FR            2) Smith, Mandy JR                
     3) Seek, Haleigh G SO              4) Cronin, Molly R FR             
                  28.69       58.18 (29.49)     1:27.11 (28.93)     1:54.04 (26.93)
 18 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         1:56.01    1:55.75   14  
     1) Rostron, Julia SR               2) Detweiler, Emilie J SO         
     3) Smeltzer, Kyleigh SR            4) Turnitza, Jessica L SO         
                  30.19       59.95 (29.76)     1:28.69 (28.74)     1:55.75 (27.06)
 19 Marywood University-MA  'B'                       1:57.55    1:56.69   12  
     1) Lee, Tyra SR                    2) Blithe, Mackenzie E FR         
     3) Wheeler, Shannon SO             4) Rottger, Rebecca JR            
                  30.28       58.75 (28.47)     1:27.85 (29.10)     1:56.69 (28.84)
 20 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'B'                  2:02.55    1:57.08   10  
     1) Prendergast, Megan SO           2) Hollis, Taylor SR              
     3) Barber, Katie JR                4) McCarroll, Shayla JR           
                  30.18     1:00.71 (30.53)     1:28.59 (27.88)     1:57.08 (28.49)
 21 Lycoming College-MA  'B'                          1:59.00    2:02.13    8  
     1) Pikounis, Elena G SR            2) Wright, Mikayla R JR           
     3) Westcott, Martina A JR          4) Whitman, Sheila E JR           
                  28.84     1:01.77 (32.93)     1:34.00 (32.23)     2:02.13 (28.13)
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:48.01  11/23/2019 Jared Stephan, King's                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Jared            FR King's-MA            4:55.88    4:48.01#  32  
                  26.33       54.85 (28.52)     1:24.01 (29.16)     1:53.76 (29.75)
        2:23.31 (29.55)     2:53.06 (29.75)     3:22.60 (29.54)     3:52.23 (29.63)
        4:20.90 (28.67)     4:48.01 (27.11)                                        
  2 Mousley, Cameron R        JR Cabrini-MA           5:00.05    4:53.08   28  
                  25.89       54.53 (28.64)     1:23.94 (29.41)     1:53.60 (29.66)
        2:23.70 (30.10)     2:54.24 (30.54)     3:24.17 (29.93)     3:54.51 (30.34)
        4:24.12 (29.61)     4:53.08 (28.96)                                        
  3 Culver, Teag N            SR Albright-MA          4:57.93    4:56.36   27  
                  26.51       55.46 (28.95)     1:24.96 (29.50)     1:54.80 (29.84)
        2:24.87 (30.07)     2:54.62 (29.75)     3:24.68 (30.06)     3:55.42 (30.74)
        4:26.03 (30.61)     4:56.36 (30.33)                                        
  4 Hunsberger, Harry J       JR Albright-MA          4:57.76    4:56.56   26  
                  26.65       55.47 (28.82)     1:24.87 (29.40)     1:54.91 (30.04)
        2:25.15 (30.24)     2:55.64 (30.49)     3:25.85 (30.21)     3:56.88 (31.03)
        4:27.06 (30.18)     4:56.56 (29.50)                                        
  5 Griffith, Will M          SR Albright-MA          5:02.70    5:00.45   25  
                  26.88       56.90 (30.02)     1:27.25 (30.35)     1:58.00 (30.75)
        2:28.94 (30.94)     2:59.23 (30.29)     3:29.81 (30.58)     4:00.54 (30.73)
        4:31.01 (30.47)     5:00.45 (29.44)                                        
  6 Richardson, Scott M       SR Suny Oneonta-AD      5:08.16    5:04.55   24  
                  26.36       56.05 (29.69)     1:27.30 (31.25)     1:58.71 (31.41)
        2:30.31 (31.60)     3:02.13 (31.82)     3:33.41 (31.28)     4:04.23 (30.82)
        4:34.43 (30.20)     5:04.55 (30.12)                                        
  7 Vought, Brandon M         JR Lycoming-MA          5:16.81    5:04.90   23  
                  27.86       58.68 (30.82)     1:29.82 (31.14)     2:00.86 (31.04)
        2:31.46 (30.60)     3:02.20 (30.74)     3:33.19 (30.99)     4:04.02 (30.83)
        4:34.87 (30.85)     5:04.90 (30.03)                                        
  8 Morgan, Evan A            SO Scranton-MA          5:10.61    5:07.87   21  
                  27.22       57.06 (29.84)     1:27.66 (30.60)     1:58.64 (30.98)
        2:29.95 (31.31)     3:01.33 (31.38)     3:33.13 (31.80)     4:05.02 (31.89)
        4:36.91 (31.89)     5:07.87 (30.96)                                        
  8 Stowell, Hazen M          FR Hood-MD              5:12.72    5:07.87   21  
                  27.86       58.61 (30.75)     1:30.49 (31.88)     2:02.11 (31.62)
        2:34.03 (31.92)     3:05.93 (31.90)     3:37.33 (31.40)     4:08.52 (31.19)
        4:38.93 (30.41)     5:07.87 (28.94)                                        
 10 Ciccarelli, Jared         SR Suny Oneonta-AD      5:12.47    5:07.95   17  
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)     1:28.54 (30.79)     1:59.52 (30.98)
        2:31.47 (31.95)     3:03.13 (31.66)     3:34.64 (31.51)     4:06.27 (31.63)
        4:38.11 (31.84)     5:07.95 (29.84)                                        
 11 Cancino, Nick D           SR Albright-MA          5:10.78    5:09.16   16  
                  26.59       55.98 (29.39)     1:26.70 (30.72)     1:58.04 (31.34)
        2:29.76 (31.72)     3:01.68 (31.92)     3:33.52 (31.84)     4:05.53 (32.01)
        4:37.69 (32.16)     5:09.16 (31.47)                                        
 12 Fimmano, John D           JR Scranton-MA          5:12.55    5:10.03   15  
                  28.22       58.51 (30.29)     1:29.95 (31.44)     2:01.59 (31.64)
        2:33.43 (31.84)     3:06.97 (33.54)     3:37.32 (30.35)     4:15.60 (38.28)
        4:41.98 (26.38)     5:10.03 (28.05)                                        
 13 Kohlus, Robert            SR MSMC-ZZ              5:20.40    5:10.24   14  
                  26.84       56.24 (29.40)     1:26.51 (30.27)     1:57.82 (31.31)
        2:29.43 (31.61)     3:01.35 (31.92)     3:33.78 (32.43)     4:06.24 (32.46)
        4:39.04 (32.80)     5:10.24 (31.20)                                        
 14 Kohler, Daniel P          JR Suny Oneonta-AD      5:24.30    5:11.38   13  
                  26.55       56.47 (29.92)     1:27.70 (31.23)     1:59.50 (31.80)
        2:31.43 (31.93)     3:03.48 (32.05)     3:35.54 (32.06)     4:08.30 (32.76)
        4:40.00 (31.70)     5:11.38 (31.38)                                        
 15 Geddes, Sean A            SO Suny Oneonta-AD      5:16.27    5:15.28   12  
                  27.98       58.77 (30.79)     1:30.46 (31.69)     2:02.91 (32.45)
        2:35.20 (32.29)     3:07.20 (32.00)     3:39.42 (32.22)     4:12.04 (32.62)
        4:44.46 (32.42)     5:15.28 (30.82)                                        
 16 Jacobson, Cody D          FR Hood-MD              5:20.14    5:16.23   11  
                  27.66       57.18 (29.52)     1:28.49 (31.31)     2:00.32 (31.83)
        2:32.56 (32.24)     3:05.26 (32.70)     3:37.94 (32.68)     4:10.85 (32.91)
        4:44.05 (33.20)     5:16.23 (32.18)                                        
 17 Koziol, Nathan            SR Scranton-MA          5:30.48    5:19.37    9  
                  28.24       59.82 (31.58)     1:32.55 (32.73)     2:05.10 (32.55)
        2:38.37 (33.27)     3:10.43 (32.06)     3:42.35 (31.92)     4:15.85 (33.50)
        4:49.32 (33.47)     5:19.37 (30.05)                                        
 18 Bosch, Ryan               FR Cabrini-MA           5:29.59    5:19.43    7  
                  27.81       58.86 (31.05)     1:30.84 (31.98)     2:03.44 (32.60)
        2:37.02 (33.58)     3:09.92 (32.90)     3:43.10 (33.18)     4:16.37 (33.27)
        4:48.43 (32.06)     5:19.43 (31.00)                                        
 19 Bauman, Brian M           FR Scranton-MA          5:27.70    5:19.66    6  
                  28.72       59.28 (30.56)     1:31.29 (32.01)     2:03.88 (32.59)
        2:37.53 (33.65)     3:10.79 (33.26)     3:43.62 (32.83)     4:16.92 (33.30)
        4:49.20 (32.28)     5:19.66 (30.46)                                        
 20 Sechler-Stone, Tim L      SO Wilkes-MA            5:36.05    5:20.98    5  
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)     1:31.92 (32.37)     2:04.79 (32.87)
        2:37.30 (32.51)     3:10.63 (33.33)     3:44.05 (33.42)     4:16.67 (32.62)
        4:49.05 (32.38)     5:20.98 (31.93)                                        
 21 Boucher, Chris T          SR King's-MA            5:20.61    5:21.73    4  
                  27.95       59.33 (31.38)     1:31.98 (32.65)     2:04.67 (32.69)
        2:37.85 (33.18)     3:11.20 (33.35)     3:44.19 (32.99)     4:16.92 (32.73)
        4:49.99 (33.07)     5:21.73 (31.74)                                        
 22 Miller, Shane C           SO Wilkes-MA            5:30.19    5:23.70    3  
                  28.06       59.78 (31.72)     1:32.01 (32.23)     2:04.42 (32.41)
        2:37.04 (32.62)     3:09.71 (32.67)     3:42.98 (33.27)     4:16.66 (33.68)
        4:50.21 (33.55)     5:23.70 (33.49)                                        
 23 Spak, Nathan M            FR Scranton-MA          5:32.66    5:24.43    2  
                  28.60     1:00.33 (31.73)     1:32.83 (32.50)     2:06.60 (33.77)
        2:39.32 (32.72)     3:12.77 (33.45)     3:46.09 (33.32)     4:19.53 (33.44)
        4:52.42 (32.89)     5:24.43 (32.01)                                        
 24 Hilliard, Cameron         SR Albright-MA          5:23.78    5:25.85    1  
                  28.42     1:00.13 (31.71)     1:33.08 (32.95)     2:06.66 (33.58)
        2:40.33 (33.67)     3:13.82 (33.49)     3:47.10 (33.28)     4:20.47 (33.37)
        4:53.76 (33.29)     5:25.85 (32.09)                                        
 25 McCarter, Dan T           SR Albright-MA          5:31.97    5:25.97  
                  29.44     1:01.25 (31.81)     1:33.61 (32.36)     2:06.28 (32.67)
        2:39.46 (33.18)     3:12.95 (33.49)     3:46.49 (33.54)     4:20.59 (34.10)
        4:54.26 (33.67)     5:25.97 (31.71)                                        
 26 Cieri, Paul R             SR Albright-MA          5:30.96    5:28.05  
                  27.56       59.07 (31.51)     1:31.75 (32.68)     2:04.61 (32.86)
        2:37.23 (32.62)     3:10.24 (33.01)     3:44.22 (33.98)     4:20.03 (35.81)
        4:54.52 (34.49)     5:28.05 (33.53)                                        
 27 Gillespie, Will H         SR Lycoming-MA          5:30.00    5:30.76  
                  29.29     1:02.21 (32.92)     1:35.54 (33.33)     2:09.87 (34.33)
        2:43.48 (33.61)     3:17.30 (33.82)     3:50.91 (33.61)     4:24.41 (33.50)
        4:57.71 (33.30)     5:30.76 (33.05)                                        
 28 Anderson, Brooks N        SO Hood-MD              5:49.89    5:34.04  
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)     1:36.52 (34.07)     2:10.59 (34.07)
        2:44.96 (34.37)     3:19.70 (34.74)     3:54.32 (34.62)     4:28.67 (34.35)
        5:01.97 (33.30)     5:34.04 (32.07)                                        
 29 Schuehler, Kurt           JR Cabrini-MA           5:45.52    5:36.19  
                  29.66     1:02.12 (32.46)     1:35.91 (33.79)     2:09.97 (34.06)
        2:44.20 (34.23)     3:18.47 (34.27)     3:54.11 (35.64)     4:28.97 (34.86)
        5:02.81 (33.84)     5:36.19 (33.38)                                        
 30 Wunderlich, Devin T       SR Suny Oneonta-AD      5:27.96    5:36.89  
                  29.04     1:01.69 (32.65)     1:35.20 (33.51)     2:09.32 (34.12)
        2:43.65 (34.33)     3:18.54 (34.89)     3:53.39 (34.85)     4:28.47 (35.08)
        5:02.62 (34.15)     5:36.89 (34.27)                                        
 31 Gallo, Matthew            JR MSMC-ZZ              5:53.37    5:39.02  
                  29.96     1:02.55 (32.59)     1:36.69 (34.14)     2:11.34 (34.65)
        2:45.67 (34.33)     3:20.80 (35.13)     3:56.19 (35.39)     4:30.82 (34.63)
        5:04.75 (33.93)     5:39.02 (34.27)                                        
 32 Aspey, Cameron            JR Wilkes-MA            5:49.91    5:40.73  
                  30.59     1:04.27 (33.68)     1:39.01 (34.74)     2:13.83 (34.82)
        2:48.98 (35.15)     3:24.02 (35.04)     3:59.08 (35.06)     4:34.32 (35.24)
        5:08.61 (34.29)     5:40.73 (32.12)                                        
 33 Johnson, Andrew R         JR King's-MA            5:48.99    5:43.32  
                  29.81     1:03.46 (33.65)     1:38.10 (34.64)     2:12.72 (34.62)
        2:47.51 (34.79)     3:22.39 (34.88)     3:57.45 (35.06)     4:33.00 (35.55)
        5:08.64 (35.64)     5:43.32 (34.68)                                        
 34 Brown, Brian K            JR Stevenson-MD         5:57.07    5:44.47  
                  31.22     1:04.45 (33.23)     1:39.11 (34.66)     2:14.58 (35.47)
        2:50.08 (35.50)     3:25.20 (35.12)     4:01.07 (35.87)     4:36.35 (35.28)
        5:10.91 (34.56)     5:44.47 (33.56)                                        
 35 Thron, Adam E             SR Albright-MA          5:25.78    5:47.02  
                  31.24     1:05.48 (34.24)     1:39.86 (34.38)     2:15.47 (35.61)
        2:50.70 (35.23)     3:26.37 (35.67)     4:01.98 (35.61)     4:37.71 (35.73)
        5:13.09 (35.38)     5:47.02 (33.93)                                        
 36 Kenney, Samuel            SR MSMC-ZZ              6:16.22    5:47.27  
                  30.79     1:04.54 (33.75)     1:39.40 (34.86)     2:15.06 (35.66)
        2:51.01 (35.95)     3:26.07 (35.06)     4:01.22 (35.15)     4:36.48 (35.26)
        5:12.35 (35.87)     5:47.27 (34.92)                                        
 37 Hassard, Kieran           SO Albright-MA          5:45.78    5:50.60  
                  30.23     1:03.69 (33.46)     1:38.47 (34.78)     2:13.74 (35.27)
        2:49.66 (35.92)     3:25.68 (36.02)     4:02.06 (36.38)     4:37.99 (35.93)
        5:14.67 (36.68)     5:50.60 (35.93)                                        
 38 Tran, Tien                FR Cabrini-MA           6:15.05    5:50.72  
                  30.41     1:05.66 (35.25)     1:24.62 (18.96)     2:15.57 (50.95)
        2:50.85 (35.28)     3:16.62 (25.77)     3:35.21 (18.59)     3:55.76 (20.55)
        4:39.31 (43.55)   5:50.72 (1:11.41)                                        
 39 Reigle, Caleb             FR Lycoming-MA          5:57.10    5:52.15  
                  32.91     1:08.33 (35.42)     1:43.83 (35.50)     2:19.55 (35.72)
        2:54.87 (35.32)     3:30.29 (35.42)     4:05.87 (35.58)     4:41.79 (35.92)
        5:17.82 (36.03)     5:52.15 (34.33)                                        
 40 Graeff, Paul              JR Cabrini-MA           5:59.88    5:55.03  
                  31.44     1:06.21 (34.77)     1:42.20 (35.99)     2:18.53 (36.33)
        2:55.18 (36.65)     3:32.45 (37.27)   4:46.81 (1:14.36)     5:22.60 (35.79)
        5:55.21 (32.61)         5:55.03 ( )                                        
 41 Lee, Jason                FR Marywood-MA          6:10.84    5:55.36  
                  31.02     1:05.15 (34.13)     1:41.36 (36.21)     2:18.60 (37.24)
        2:56.46 (37.86)     3:33.46 (37.00)     4:10.31 (36.85)     4:47.56 (37.25)
        5:23.26 (35.70)     5:55.36 (32.10)                                        
 42 Bello, Keegan             JR Hood-MD              6:12.57    5:57.90  
                  31.85     1:05.93 (34.08)     1:42.18 (36.25)     2:19.23 (37.05)
        2:55.87 (36.64)     3:33.27 (37.40)     4:10.19 (36.92)     4:47.55 (37.36)
        5:23.45 (35.90)     5:57.90 (34.45)                                        
 43 Shannon, Daniel           JR Marywood-MA          6:02.98    6:11.60  
                  32.86     1:08.93 (36.07)     1:46.59 (37.66)     2:23.94 (37.35)
        3:02.95 (39.01)     3:41.11 (38.16)     4:19.68 (38.57)     4:57.68 (38.00)
        5:35.24 (37.56)     6:11.60 (36.36)                                        
 44 Crandall, Philip          SO MSMC-ZZ              6:50.93    6:30.79  
                  32.28     1:09.58 (37.30)     1:49.28 (39.70)     2:29.87 (40.59)
        3:11.85 (41.98)     3:52.36 (40.51)     4:32.98 (40.62)     5:14.45 (41.47)
        5:53.96 (39.51)     6:30.79 (36.83)                                        
 45 Greatti, Michael          SO Cabrini-MA           7:34.40    7:11.43  
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:08.59        2015 Danielle R Parowski, Lock Haven            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossgrove, Alexa         SO Wilkes-MA            5:31.93    5:19.74   32  
                  28.63     1:00.25 (31.62)     1:33.02 (32.77)     2:05.49 (32.47)
        2:38.37 (32.88)     3:11.39 (33.02)     3:44.39 (33.00)     4:17.24 (32.85)
        4:49.01 (31.77)     5:19.74 (30.73)                                        
  2 Woomer, Rachel L          FR King's-MA            5:34.54    5:19.99   28  
                  28.65     1:00.20 (31.55)     1:32.60 (32.40)     2:04.96 (32.36)
        2:37.83 (32.87)     3:10.80 (32.97)     3:43.70 (32.90)     4:16.69 (32.99)
        4:49.04 (32.35)     5:19.99 (30.95)                                        
  3 Coe, Claire               SO King's-MA            5:37.14    5:27.76   27  
                  29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)     1:33.15 (32.45)     2:05.92 (32.77)
        2:38.77 (32.85)     3:12.24 (33.47)     3:46.02 (33.78)     4:20.59 (34.57)
        4:55.06 (34.47)     5:27.76 (32.70)                                        
  4 Werndl, Maddie M          SO Cabrini-MA           5:47.56    5:35.14   26  
                  30.00     1:02.46 (32.46)     1:36.00 (33.54)     2:09.91 (33.91)
        2:44.16 (34.25)     3:18.44 (34.28)     3:52.99 (34.55)     4:27.50 (34.51)
        5:02.00 (34.50)     5:35.14 (33.14)                                        
  5 Kramer, Kylie S           FR Scranton-MA          5:40.44    5:36.01   25  
                  30.73     1:04.28 (33.55)     1:38.95 (34.67)     2:13.80 (34.85)
        2:48.20 (34.40)     3:22.10 (33.90)     3:56.38 (34.28)     4:30.05 (33.67)
        5:03.20 (33.15)     5:36.01 (32.81)                                        
  6 Llewellyn, Christine      JR Marywood-MA          5:51.36    5:38.66   24  
                  30.24     1:03.03 (32.79)     1:36.88 (33.85)     2:11.13 (34.25)
        2:45.84 (34.71)     3:20.37 (34.53)     3:55.10 (34.73)     4:30.03 (34.93)
        5:05.17 (35.14)     5:38.66 (33.49)                                        
  7 Karensky, Kailie          SR King's-MA            5:48.12    5:40.17   23  
                  30.91     1:04.24 (33.33)     1:38.14 (33.90)     2:12.35 (34.21)
        2:46.73 (34.38)     3:21.37 (34.64)     3:55.92 (34.55)     4:30.94 (35.02)
        5:05.78 (34.84)     5:40.17 (34.39)                                        
  8 Brown, Katherine A        FR Lycoming-MA          5:45.00    5:43.23   22  
                  31.14     1:05.78 (34.64)     1:40.32 (34.54)     2:15.35 (35.03)
        2:50.36 (35.01)     3:25.38 (35.02)     4:00.50 (35.12)     4:35.28 (34.78)
        5:09.92 (34.64)     5:43.23 (33.31)                                        
  9 Wright, Mikayla R         JR Lycoming-MA          5:58.70    5:43.25   20  
                  31.29     1:05.38 (34.09)     1:40.13 (34.75)     2:15.23 (35.10)
        2:50.29 (35.06)     3:24.86 (34.57)     3:59.30 (34.44)     4:34.42 (35.12)
        5:09.46 (35.04)     5:43.25 (33.79)                                        
 10 Wren, Erin M              SO Scranton-MA          6:09.54    5:45.00   17  
                  30.35     1:04.26 (33.91)     1:38.78 (34.52)     2:13.51 (34.73)
        2:48.68 (35.17)     3:24.33 (35.65)     3:59.87 (35.54)     4:35.42 (35.55)
        5:10.98 (35.56)     5:45.00 (34.02)                                        
 11 Campo, Audrey E           JR Scranton-MA          5:50.55    5:45.42   16  
                  31.58     1:06.80 (35.22)     1:42.86 (36.06)     2:18.48 (35.62)
        2:53.58 (35.10)     3:28.62 (35.04)     4:03.49 (34.87)     4:37.49 (34.00)
        5:11.59 (34.10)     5:45.42 (33.83)                                        
 12 Kenyon, Hailey M          SR Scranton-MA          5:44.04    5:45.45   15  
                  30.53     1:04.15 (33.62)     1:38.76 (34.61)     2:13.89 (35.13)
        2:49.35 (35.46)     3:24.73 (35.38)     4:00.21 (35.48)     4:35.63 (35.42)
        5:10.85 (35.22)     5:45.45 (34.60)                                        
 13 Cieri, Grace E            SR Scranton-MA          5:52.64    5:47.86   14  
                  30.47     1:04.80 (34.33)     1:40.46 (35.66)     2:16.42 (35.96)
        2:52.38 (35.96)     3:28.81 (36.43)     4:04.94 (36.13)     4:40.45 (35.51)
        5:14.96 (34.51)     5:47.86 (32.90)                                        
 14 Carey, Kelly A            SR Suny Oneonta-AD      5:50.69    5:47.88   13  
                  32.13     1:07.22 (35.09)     1:43.23 (36.01)     2:19.55 (36.32)
        2:54.86 (35.31)     3:30.08 (35.22)     4:04.80 (34.72)     4:39.84 (35.04)
        5:14.78 (34.94)     5:47.88 (33.10)                                        
 15 Coppage, Ashley G         FR Hood-MD              5:53.28    5:49.37   12  
                  31.60     1:05.79 (34.19)     1:40.75 (34.96)     2:16.16 (35.41)
        2:52.10 (35.94)     3:27.41 (35.31)     4:03.12 (35.71)     4:39.25 (36.13)
        5:14.73 (35.48)     5:49.37 (34.64)                                        
 16 Webster, Cara F           JR Scranton-MA          5:56.25    5:51.41   11  
                  31.75     1:07.34 (35.59)     1:43.28 (35.94)     2:18.78 (35.50)
        2:54.14 (35.36)     3:29.34 (35.20)     4:05.10 (35.76)     4:41.26 (36.16)
        5:16.98 (35.72)     5:51.41 (34.43)                                        
 17 Barber, Katie             JR MSMC-ZZ              6:11.43    5:53.29    9  
                  31.69     1:07.35 (35.66)     1:43.10 (35.75)     2:19.30 (36.20)
        2:55.33 (36.03)     3:30.92 (35.59)     4:07.12 (36.20)     4:42.93 (35.81)
        5:18.94 (36.01)     5:53.29 (34.35)                                        
 18 Pikounis, Elena G         SR Lycoming-MA          5:56.93    5:54.47    7  
                  32.68     1:07.97 (35.29)     1:44.05 (36.08)     2:20.08 (36.03)
        2:55.81 (35.73)     3:31.94 (36.13)     4:07.87 (35.93)     4:43.96 (36.09)
        5:19.52 (35.56)     5:54.47 (34.95)                                        
 19 Federman, Ally B          SR Suny Oneonta-AD      5:48.16    5:58.22    6  
                  31.83     1:07.32 (35.49)     1:43.92 (36.60)     2:20.84 (36.92)
        2:57.60 (36.76)     3:34.40 (36.80)     4:11.63 (37.23)     4:48.25 (36.62)
        5:23.96 (35.71)     5:58.22 (34.26)                                        
 20 Thompson, Ciara           JR Cabrini-MA           6:09.97    5:59.12    5  
                  32.66     1:08.01 (35.35)     1:44.02 (36.01)     2:20.55 (36.53)
        2:57.60 (37.05)     3:33.95 (36.35)     4:10.14 (36.19)     4:46.44 (36.30)
        5:23.19 (36.75)     5:59.12 (35.93)                                        
 21 Schlott, Brooke           SO Albright-MA          6:15.25    5:59.38    4  
                  32.57     1:08.44 (35.87)     1:44.72 (36.28)     2:21.19 (36.47)
        2:57.85 (36.66)     3:34.30 (36.45)     4:10.65 (36.35)     4:47.41 (36.76)
        5:23.88 (36.47)     5:59.38 (35.50)                                        
 22 McGuire, Lauren X         FR Scranton-MA          5:48.54    6:00.96    3  
                  30.23     1:05.53 (35.30)     1:44.54 (39.01)     2:22.16 (37.62)
        2:57.99 (35.83)     3:35.11 (37.12)     4:12.05 (36.94)     4:49.95 (37.90)
        5:26.97 (37.02)     6:00.96 (33.99)                                        
 23 Kelly, Riva               SR Scranton-MA          5:50.54    6:01.84    2  
                  32.20     1:07.25 (35.05)     1:43.72 (36.47)     2:20.40 (36.68)
        2:56.71 (36.31)     3:32.85 (36.14)     4:09.30 (36.45)     4:46.48 (37.18)
        5:23.83 (37.35)     6:01.84 (38.01)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Sam M            FR Suny Oneonta-AD      6:06.47    6:01.93    1  
                  31.80     1:06.81 (35.01)     1:43.51 (36.70)     2:20.90 (37.39)
        2:57.33 (36.43)     3:34.27 (36.94)     4:12.44 (38.17)     4:50.42 (37.98)
        5:27.35 (36.93)     6:01.93 (34.58)                                        
 25 Shaw, Danielle T          SO Suny Oneonta-AD      6:12.05    6:02.59  
                  32.12     1:07.73 (35.61)     1:44.36 (36.63)     2:21.56 (37.20)
        2:59.45 (37.89)     3:36.93 (37.48)     4:14.21 (37.28)     4:51.53 (37.32)
        5:28.52 (36.99)     6:02.59 (34.07)                                        
 26 Guzzo, Faith Y            SR Albright-MA          6:13.16    6:02.91  
                  31.78     1:07.40 (35.62)     1:44.93 (37.53)     2:21.30 (36.37)
        2:58.31 (37.01)     3:35.98 (37.67)     4:12.99 (37.01)     4:50.24 (37.25)
        5:26.96 (36.72)     6:02.91 (35.95)                                        
 27 Rostron, Julia            SR Wilkes-MA            6:14.09    6:04.11  
                  32.48     1:08.59 (36.11)     1:45.28 (36.69)     2:22.96 (37.68)
        2:59.60 (36.64)     3:36.36 (36.76)     4:13.82 (37.46)     4:51.25 (37.43)
        5:28.40 (37.15)     6:04.11 (35.71)                                        
 28 Frino, Tara               SO Cabrini-MA           6:17.97    6:05.00  
                  32.20     1:08.87 (36.67)     1:45.72 (36.85)     2:22.79 (37.07)
        2:59.64 (36.85)     3:36.75 (37.11)     4:14.94 (38.19)     4:53.25 (38.31)
        5:30.25 (37.00)     6:05.00 (34.75)                                        
 29 Blithe, Mackenzie E       FR Marywood-MA          6:20.66    6:05.36  
                  34.05     1:11.07 (37.02)     1:48.61 (37.54)     2:25.92 (37.31)
        3:03.89 (37.97)     3:41.03 (37.14)     4:18.26 (37.23)     4:54.97 (36.71)
        5:31.23 (36.26)     6:05.36 (34.13)                                        
 30 Mullery, Erin             SO Suny Oneonta-AD      6:10.99    6:06.44  
                  32.30     1:08.14 (35.84)     1:44.88 (36.74)     2:22.01 (37.13)
        2:59.51 (37.50)     3:36.83 (37.32)     4:14.78 (37.95)     4:52.36 (37.58)
        5:29.72 (37.36)     6:06.44 (36.72)                                        
 31 Smith, Mandy              JR Hood-MD              6:03.70    6:07.30  
                  33.30     1:10.15 (36.85)     1:46.35 (36.20)     2:23.49 (37.14)
        3:00.69 (37.20)     3:38.11 (37.42)     4:15.36 (37.25)     4:53.36 (38.00)
        5:30.87 (37.51)     6:07.30 (36.43)                                        
 32 Wheeler, Shannon          SO Marywood-MA          6:29.95    6:09.62  
                  34.27     1:11.86 (37.59)     1:49.57 (37.71)     2:27.47 (37.90)
        3:04.72 (37.25)     3:42.23 (37.51)     4:19.66 (37.43)     4:56.99 (37.33)
        5:33.74 (36.75)     6:09.62 (35.88)                                        
 33 Kinard, Maddy             FR Wilkes-MA            6:10.31    6:10.67  
                  30.62     1:06.48 (35.86)     1:43.56 (37.08)     2:20.78 (37.22)
        2:58.14 (37.36)     3:36.39 (38.25)     4:15.22 (38.83)     4:54.23 (39.01)
        5:33.24 (39.01)     6:10.67 (37.43)                                        
 34 Tavani, Alex M            FR Cabrini-MA           6:12.77    6:12.02  
                  32.41     1:07.71 (35.30)     1:44.37 (36.66)     2:21.73 (37.36)
        3:00.10 (38.37)     3:37.99 (37.89)     4:16.81 (38.82)     4:55.66 (38.85)
        5:34.75 (39.09)     6:12.02 (37.27)                                        
 35 Kelly, Melissa A          SO Suny Oneonta-AD      6:14.96    6:24.63  
                  32.51     1:10.40 (37.89)     1:49.14 (38.74)     2:28.64 (39.50)
        3:08.60 (39.96)     3:47.74 (39.14)     4:27.48 (39.74)     5:07.43 (39.95)
        5:47.27 (39.84)     6:24.63 (37.36)                                        
 36 Whitman, Sheila E         JR Lycoming-MA          6:48.43    6:25.96  
                  49.96     1:15.70 (25.74)     1:50.41 (34.71)     2:23.16 (32.75)
        3:11.39 (48.23)     3:42.83 (31.44)     4:05.57 (22.74)     4:26.59 (21.02)
        5:10.49 (43.90)   6:25.96 (1:15.47)                                        
 37 Prendergast, Megan        SO MSMC-ZZ              6:38.06    6:26.95  
                  34.76     1:13.01 (38.25)     1:52.35 (39.34)     2:31.46 (39.11)
        3:11.66 (40.20)     3:51.10 (39.44)     4:30.90 (39.80)     5:10.88 (39.98)
        5:50.58 (39.70)     6:26.95 (36.37)                                        
 38 Lynn, Amanda              JR Cabrini-MA           6:43.20    6:29.85  
                  34.94     1:13.86 (38.92)     1:53.05 (39.19)     2:32.00 (38.95)
        3:12.05 (40.05)     3:52.05 (40.00)     4:32.05 (40.00)     5:12.21 (40.16)
        5:51.68 (39.47)     6:29.85 (38.17)                                        
 39 McInerney, Emma A         FR Suny Oneonta-AD      6:21.79    6:34.25  
                  34.58     1:12.20 (37.62)     1:51.51 (39.31)     2:31.42 (39.91)
        3:11.33 (39.91)     3:51.66 (40.33)     4:32.56 (40.90)     5:13.25 (40.69)
        5:54.27 (41.02)     6:34.25 (39.98)                                        
 40 Smith, Miranda            SR Cabrini-MA           7:22.49    7:24.30  
                  39.85     1:22.65 (42.80)     2:07.31 (44.66)     2:52.01 (44.70)
        3:37.18 (45.17)     4:22.37 (45.19)     5:08.33 (45.96)     5:54.61 (46.28)
        6:40.17 (45.56)     7:24.30 (44.13)                                        
 -- Yoder, Saige E            FR Scranton-MA          5:58.91   X6:00.93  
                  32.12     1:08.14 (36.02)     1:45.05 (36.91)     2:22.02 (36.97)
        2:59.07 (37.05)     3:36.19 (37.12)     4:13.30 (37.11)     4:49.80 (36.50)
        5:26.16 (36.36)     6:00.93 (34.77)                                        
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR Scranton-MA          6:20.09   X6:03.29  
                  31.01     1:06.62 (35.61)     1:43.63 (37.01)     2:20.95 (37.32)
        2:58.14 (37.19)     3:34.90 (36.76)     4:11.73 (36.83)     4:48.93 (37.20)
        5:26.29 (37.36)     6:03.29 (37.00)                                        
 -- Sabella, Sofia A          FR Scranton-MA          5:58.55   X6:09.36  
                  32.26     1:07.31 (35.05)     1:42.96 (35.65)     2:19.54 (36.58)
        2:56.72 (37.18)     3:34.11 (37.39)     4:12.99 (38.88)     4:51.80 (38.81)
        5:30.78 (38.98)     6:09.36 (38.58)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:58.30        2014 Thomas H Scott, Misericordia               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Matt S             JR Scranton-MA          2:01.94    1:59.96   32  
                  26.04       56.35 (30.31)     1:30.84 (34.49)     1:59.96 (29.12)
  2 Kovalenko, Kyle J         FR Scranton-MA          2:06.60    2:05.38   28  
                  27.41     1:03.36 (35.95)     1:32.40 (29.04)     2:05.38 (32.98)
  3 Antolick, Joey J          SO Wilkes-MA            2:14.43    2:05.48   27  
                  26.53       58.93 (32.40)     1:37.42 (38.49)     2:05.48 (28.06)
  4 Booth, Jake A             SO Lycoming-MA          2:10.46    2:05.80   26  
                  26.39       57.23 (30.84)     1:36.68 (39.45)     2:05.80 (29.12)
  5 Harloff, Trey J           FR Wilkes-MA            2:11.62    2:05.85   25  
                  26.18       59.59 (33.41)     1:35.85 (36.26)     2:05.85 (30.00)
  6 Williams, Maliq A         SR Albright-MA          2:14.43    2:07.85   24  
                  25.96     1:00.65 (34.69)     1:40.11 (39.46)     2:07.85 (27.74)
  7 Consiglio, Marc C         SO Cabrini-MA           2:10.02    2:07.99   23  
                  26.44     1:00.33 (33.89)     1:37.31 (36.98)     2:07.99 (30.68)
  8 Conroy, Nicholas          JR Cabrini-MA           2:12.56    2:08.70   22  
                  28.44     1:00.27 (31.83)     1:39.03 (38.76)     2:08.70 (29.67)
  9 Donnelly, Jack T          JR Scranton-MA          2:09.32    2:09.53   20  
                  26.41     1:01.42 (35.01)     1:37.40 (35.98)     2:09.53 (32.13)
 10 Luhrs, Derek G            SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:11.91    2:11.06   17  
                  28.86     1:01.58 (32.72)     1:39.96 (38.38)     2:11.06 (31.10)
 11 Costanzo, Christopher     JR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:15.96    2:11.51   16  
                  28.24     1:01.56 (33.32)     1:42.55 (40.99)     2:11.51 (28.96)
 12 Krol, Patrick D           FR Hood-MD              2:13.89    2:13.30   15  
                  27.72     1:01.05 (33.33)     1:39.77 (38.72)     2:13.30 (33.53)
 13 Nissen, Keith A           FR Wilkes-MA            2:22.19    2:13.50   14  
                  28.43     1:03.66 (35.23)     1:44.16 (40.50)     2:13.50 (29.34)
 14 Boxter, Kris              SO King's-MA            2:13.29    2:13.97   13  
                  29.49     1:03.62 (34.13)     1:42.33 (38.71)     2:13.97 (31.64)
 15 Estep, Kaiden E           FR Marywood-MA          2:18.07    2:14.00   12  
                  29.29     1:06.02 (36.73)     1:43.16 (37.14)     2:14.00 (30.84)
 16 Tagliareni, Joe           SO MSMC-ZZ              2:17.28    2:15.28   11  
                  27.35       59.13 (31.78)     1:42.30 (43.17)     2:15.28 (32.98)
 17 Geraghty, Eddie T         FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:14.83    2:15.67    9  
                  27.70     1:02.26 (34.56)     1:43.83 (41.57)     2:15.67 (31.84)
 18 Highet, Jason W           FR Cabrini-MA           2:24.33    2:15.72    7  
                  28.76     1:03.26 (34.50)     1:44.98 (41.72)     2:15.72 (30.74)
 19 MacDonald, Drew M         FR Albright-MA          2:16.84    2:16.20    6  
                  29.30     1:05.53 (36.23)     1:44.73 (39.20)     2:16.20 (31.47)
 20 Alliano, Douglas G        SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:15.69    2:17.90    5  
                  28.28     1:05.68 (37.40)     1:43.58 (37.90)     2:17.90 (34.32)
 21 Spak, Nathan M            FR Scranton-MA          2:24.55    2:19.79    4  
                  29.69     1:07.05 (37.36)     1:48.88 (41.83)     2:19.79 (30.91)
 22 Tirado, Tristan R         SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:22.69    2:19.88    3  
                  28.60     1:06.72 (38.12)     1:47.46 (40.74)     2:19.88 (32.42)
 23 Marcinkowski, William     FR Lycoming-MA          2:22.20    2:22.17    2  
                  31.51     1:08.78 (37.27)     1:49.10 (40.32)     2:22.17 (33.07)
 24 Colella, Kevin J          SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:20.66    2:22.67    1  
                  30.30     1:09.50 (39.20)     1:48.86 (39.36)     2:22.67 (33.81)
 25 White, Liam E             FR Wilkes-MA            2:26.32    2:23.94  
                  30.53     1:09.34 (38.81)     1:52.10 (42.76)     2:23.94 (31.84)
 26 Williams, Tyler           FR MSMC-ZZ              2:30.33    2:28.08  
                  31.01     1:07.07 (36.06)     1:53.96 (46.89)     2:28.08 (34.12)
 27 Ngo, Tom                  SO Cabrini-MA           2:55.99    2:34.24  
                  29.72     1:12.54 (42.82)     1:55.76 (43.22)     2:34.24 (38.48)
 -- McDevitt, Luke            JR Cabrini-MA           2:16.50   X2:11.95  
                  26.42     1:00.89 (34.47)     1:42.45 (41.56)     2:11.95 (29.50)
 -- Spicka, Gregory           SR Scranton-MA          2:16.54         DQ  
                  34.55     1:01.34 (26.79)     1:44.49 (43.15)          DQ (34.95)
 -- Guiliano, Joe J           FR Albright-MA          2:10.78        DFS  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.56        2015 Ashleigh M Podhayny, East Stroudsburg      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Jenna M           SR Scranton-MA          2:21.22    2:17.84   32  
                  29.91     1:05.92 (36.01)     1:45.65 (39.73)     2:17.84 (32.19)
  2 Pikulik, Danielle A       FR Scranton-MA          2:21.61    2:18.78   28  
                  31.50     1:07.15 (35.65)     1:45.65 (38.50)     2:18.78 (33.13)
  3 Milam, Melanie E          SR Stevenson-MD         2:25.45    2:19.46   27  
                  31.36     1:06.42 (35.06)     1:47.14 (40.72)     2:19.46 (32.32)
  4 McCloskey, Tara J         JR Cabrini-MA           2:20.29    2:20.48   26  
                  29.56     1:05.83 (36.27)     1:45.81 (39.98)     2:20.48 (34.67)
  5 Keating, Abby J           JR Wilkes-MA            2:28.81    2:21.56   25  
                  31.04     1:07.05 (36.01)     1:48.99 (41.94)     2:21.56 (32.57)
  6 Clasby, Maia              SO Marywood-MA          2:30.01    2:22.48   24  
                  30.72     1:08.40 (37.68)     1:48.51 (40.11)     2:22.48 (33.97)
  7 Pedersen, Noelle V        JR King's-MA            2:25.79    2:23.31   23  
                  30.97     1:04.56 (33.59)     1:48.28 (43.72)     2:23.31 (35.03)
  8 Gardner, Kaelyn           JR King's-MA            2:28.45    2:23.45   22  
                  29.16     1:05.33 (36.17)     1:49.88 (44.55)     2:23.45 (33.57)
  9 Savidge, Elizabeth C      SO King's-MA            2:21.34    2:24.17   20  
                  31.81     1:09.08 (37.27)     1:50.96 (41.88)     2:24.17 (33.21)
 10 Delusant, Tori M          JR Cabrini-MA           2:23.91    2:24.92   17  
                  30.67     1:07.79 (37.12)     1:50.80 (43.01)     2:24.92 (34.12)
 11 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    JR Scranton-MA          2:27.55    2:25.19   16  
                  30.20     1:06.35 (36.15)     1:51.61 (45.26)     2:25.19 (33.58)
 12 Cronin, Molly R           FR Hood-MD              2:25.85    2:26.05   15  
                  30.61     1:06.36 (35.75)     1:50.62 (44.26)     2:26.05 (35.43)
 13 Chlebove, Erin A          FR Scranton-MA          2:30.87    2:26.20   14  
                  31.31     1:08.30 (36.99)     1:54.10 (45.80)     2:26.20 (32.10)
 14 Clune, Erin V             SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:35.69    2:26.25   13  
                  30.11     1:06.04 (35.93)     1:50.14 (44.10)     2:26.25 (36.11)
 15 Linsky, Marisa K          SO Cabrini-MA           2:33.16    2:26.26   12  
                  31.82     1:07.62 (35.80)     1:51.87 (44.25)     2:26.26 (34.39)
 16 Kaiser, Devon M           SO Lycoming-MA          2:30.44    2:26.30   11  
                  32.35     1:08.11 (35.76)     1:51.19 (43.08)     2:26.30 (35.11)
 17 Serafin, Emilia           FR King's-MA            2:30.62    2:26.40    9  
                  32.77     1:09.81 (37.04)     1:52.09 (42.28)     2:26.40 (34.31)
 18 Pannoni, Andrea           SR Marywood-MA          2:29.58    2:26.55    7  
                  30.91     1:08.78 (37.87)     1:52.91 (44.13)     2:26.55 (33.64)
 19 Jacobs, Melissa L         FR Hood-MD              2:26.50    2:27.26    6  
                  31.21     1:06.69 (35.48)     1:51.37 (44.68)     2:27.26 (35.89)
 20 Ricci, Alaina S           SO Albright-MA          2:24.78    2:27.40    5  
                  30.52     1:06.42 (35.90)     1:52.04 (45.62)     2:27.40 (35.36)
 21 Schuehler, Kelly G        JR Cabrini-MA           2:31.60    2:29.21    4  
                  33.40     1:11.09 (37.69)     1:55.23 (44.14)     2:29.21 (33.98)
 22 McCarroll, Shayla         JR MSMC-ZZ              2:31.71    2:29.45    3  
                  31.27     1:08.27 (37.00)     1:53.69 (45.42)     2:29.45 (35.76)
 23 Wadzin, Deanna V          FR Wilkes-MA            2:33.75    2:30.07    2  
                  32.57     1:10.15 (37.58)     1:55.45 (45.30)     2:30.07 (34.62)
 24 Sanborn, Kate             SR Hood-MD              2:28.72    2:30.89    1  
                  33.26     1:14.59 (41.33)     1:54.35 (39.76)     2:30.89 (36.54)
 25 Immitti, Samantha         SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:31.78    2:32.33  
                  32.51     1:12.09 (39.58)     1:55.20 (43.11)     2:32.33 (37.13)
 26 Alvarez, Stephanie R      SO Scranton-MA          2:30.15    2:32.44  
                  32.02       51.71 (19.69)     1:11.27 (19.56)   2:32.44 (1:21.17)
 27 Buckman, Katherine S      SR Cabrini-MA           2:35.99    2:32.69  
                  32.18     1:09.37 (37.19)     1:57.81 (48.44)     2:32.69 (34.88)
 28 Reguera, Meghan           JR Cabrini-MA           2:39.55    2:33.25  
 29 Shattuck, Violet P        SO Albright-MA          2:30.78    2:34.59  
                  33.08     1:11.44 (38.36)     1:59.25 (47.81)     2:34.59 (35.34)
 30 Bogert, Laura             SO King's-MA            2:42.22    2:35.72  
                  32.74     1:12.56 (39.82)     1:57.91 (45.35)     2:35.72 (37.81)
 31 Zamora, Jessica A         SR Albright-MA          2:39.21    2:36.57  
                  34.04     1:16.00 (41.96)     2:01.35 (45.35)     2:36.57 (35.22)
 32 Van Anden, Kristin L      SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:40.69    2:36.88  
                  32.82     1:12.54 (39.72)     2:02.78 (50.24)     2:36.88 (34.10)
 33 Nye, Rachel               JR Albright-MA          2:42.25    2:39.19  
                  36.38     1:17.01 (40.63)     2:03.00 (45.99)     2:39.19 (36.19)
 34 Rottger, Rebecca          JR Marywood-MA          2:47.13    2:39.43  
                  35.27     1:17.01 (41.74)     2:02.97 (45.96)     2:39.43 (36.46)
 35 Hunt, Natalie A           FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:38.69    2:41.59  
                  33.20     1:14.02 (40.82)     2:04.78 (50.76)     2:41.59 (36.81)
 36 Seek, Haleigh G           SO Hood-MD              2:32.77    2:43.63  
                  34.56     1:12.55 (37.99)     2:06.28 (53.73)     2:43.63 (37.35)
 37 Marshall, R'Janae V       FR Hood-MD              2:45.77    3:05.36  
                  39.91     1:27.63 (47.72)     2:17.75 (50.12)     3:05.36 (47.61)
 38 Reinhardt, Sophia         JR MSMC-ZZ              2:51.15    3:07.61  
                  42.27     1:30.25 (47.98)     2:22.89 (52.64)     3:07.61 (44.72)
 -- Johanson, Sophie L        FR Scranton-MA          2:37.18   X2:35.91  
                  33.18     1:11.95 (38.77)     1:56.91 (44.96)     2:35.91 (39.00)
 -- London, Katherine         JR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:25.96         DQ  
                  29.89     1:06.89 (37.00)     1:49.33 (42.44)          DQ (32.75)
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.91        2018 Jared W Byrne, Wilkes                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coddington, Billy R       JR Suny Oneonta-AD        22.13      22.31   32  
  2 Fimmano, John D           JR Scranton-MA            22.37      22.34   28  
  3 Donnelly, Jack T          JR Scranton-MA            22.29      22.40   27  
  4 Granto, Mac M             SO Cabrini-MA             22.38      22.79   26  
  5 Krumenacker, Michael G    FR Scranton-MA            22.56      22.80   25  
  6 Laite, Chris J            JR Albright-MA            22.20      22.84   24  
  7 Mazaleski, Nicholas C     JR Hood-MD                22.69      22.87   23  
  8 Mills, Shane J            JR Suny Oneonta-AD        23.45      22.98   22  
  9 Martino, Nick             JR Wilkes-MA              23.59      23.27   20  
 10 Schaffer, Bryce           JR Albright-MA            23.78      23.46   17  
 11 Meehan, Ryan J            JR Suny Oneonta-AD        23.77      23.49   15.5
 11 Bixler, Ryan T            FR King's-MA              23.40      23.49   15.5
 13 Burda, Justin J           JR Wilkes-MA              23.99      23.64   14  
 14 Odor, Russell R           FR Hood-MD                23.23      23.69   13  
 15 Spicka, Gregory           SR Scranton-MA            23.55      23.70   12  
 16 Foley, John D             SO Hood-MD                22.77      23.72   11  
 17 Griffith, Nick J          FR Albright-MA            23.55      23.79    9  
 18 Sheridan, Luke T          SR Suny Oneonta-AD        23.86      23.82    7  
 19 Calamia, Kyle             FR Marywood-MA            24.34      23.91    5.5
 19 Schwartz, Alex L          SO King's-MA              24.10      23.91    5.5
 21 Maiorana, Alex            SR Cabrini-MA             24.21      23.92    3.5
 21 Anderson, Brooks N        SO Hood-MD                24.00      23.92    3.5
 23 Thompson, Jabril          SR Albright-MA            24.61      23.95    2  
 24 DiLillo, Chris            FR Scranton-MA            23.19      24.05    1  
 25 Rivezzo, Anthony W        FR Cabrini-MA             24.18      24.21  
 25 Macko, Anthony            FR King's-MA              24.20      24.21  
 27 Mavus, Christian          FR Wilkes-MA              25.04      24.41  
 28 Wessner, Jacob R          JR Wilkes-MA              25.01      24.56  
 29 Wunderlich, Devin T       SR Suny Oneonta-AD        25.01      24.57  
 30 Koziol, Nathan            SR Scranton-MA            25.24      24.65  
 31 Postowski, Stas W         SR Scranton-MA            25.22      24.73  
 32 Spanier, Anthony          SR Albright-MA            24.78      24.74  
 33 Michenfelder, Matt W      FR Lycoming-MA            24.63      24.86  
 34 Lowry, Matt               SO King's-MA              25.10      25.04  
 35 Thomas, Zachary G         SR Scranton-MA            25.16      25.12  
 36 Thursh, Mason K           FR Wilkes-MA              25.94      25.14  
 37 Dolan, Nick               SO Albright-MA            26.37      25.15  
 38 Clarke, Kevin             FR King's-MA              25.75      25.26  
 39 Ngo, Tom                  SO Cabrini-MA             25.04      25.51  
 40 Wishart, Bobby            FR Marywood-MA            24.43      25.94  
 41 Blakeslee, Trent          FR Suny Oneonta-AD        25.93      26.02  
 42 Platt, John               FR Marywood-MA            26.69      26.65  
 43 Graeff, Paul              JR Cabrini-MA             27.64      27.51  
 44 Gowarty, Chris            FR Wilkes-MA              28.86      28.51  
 45 Robinson, Trevin S        JR Suny Oneonta-AD        30.04      28.52  
 46 Woodton, Davonte          SR MSMC-ZZ                29.84      29.59  
 47 Urban, Julian D           FR Hood-MD                33.14      33.95  
 48 Hardy, Kashif             SO Stevenson-MD           45.91      40.90  
 -- Ferns, Caleb R            FR Albright-MA            25.54     X25.60  
 -- Czubachowski, Matthew A   FR Albright-MA            25.35     X25.75  
 -- Brown, Brian K            JR Stevenson-MD           28.64     X26.15  
 -- Tran, Tien                FR Cabrini-MA             26.55     X26.17  
 -- Zabatta, Matthew J        SO Suny Oneonta-AD        27.49     X27.27  
 -- Reznikov, Kevin K         JR Suny Oneonta-AD        26.50     X27.32  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.64        2012 Karoline Vavra, East Stroudsburg             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Lauren M           JR Scranton-MA            24.74      24.93   32  
  2 Diehl, Amber M            SO Scranton-MA            25.27      25.18   28  
  3 Zortman, Cara S           JR Lycoming-MA            25.88      25.36   27  
  4 Majka, Alexis N           FR King's-MA              25.64      25.61   26  
  5 Campo, Audrey E           JR Scranton-MA            25.43      25.73   25  
  6 Howlin, Liz N             SR Scranton-MA            25.74      25.83   24  
  7 Pikulik, Danielle A       FR Scranton-MA            26.50      26.02   23  
  8 Hyatt, Juli M             JR Albright-MA            27.78      26.37   22  
  9 Modugno, Madison P        FR King's-MA              27.01      26.50   20  
 10 Cieri, Grace E            SR Scranton-MA            26.04      26.52   17  
 11 Gudas, Sarah E            SO Cabrini-MA             26.51      26.65   16  
 12 Jones, Maggie             JR Albright-MA            27.78      26.66   15  
 13 Murphy, Sammy             SR Albright-MA            26.35      26.76   14  
 14 Coleman, Ann C            JR Hood-MD                27.48      26.82   13  
 15 Knudson, Eizabeth         SO Suny Oneonta-AD        26.85      26.87   12  
 16 Keddy, Kayla N            FR Suny Oneonta-AD        27.78      27.11   11  
 17 Lapinski, Nicole M        SR Suny Oneonta-AD        27.79      27.21    9  
 18 Bartosh, Tricia A         FR Wilkes-MA              27.70      27.22    7  
 19 Kenyon, Hailey M          SR Scranton-MA            27.95      27.30    5.5
 19 Smith, Corinne M          SO King's-MA              27.34      27.30    5.5
 21 Tabaka, Stephanie A       SO King's-MA              27.83      27.39    4  
 22 Pong, Danielle A          SO Hood-MD                27.35      27.46    3  
 23 Mogara, Amantle           JR Albright-MA            27.44      27.54    2  
 24 Kelly, Riva               SR Scranton-MA            28.03      27.58    1  
 25 Misurelli, Megan R        FR Albright-MA            27.36      27.59  
 26 Turnitza, Jessica L       SO Wilkes-MA              28.27      27.60  
 26 Thode, Michaela N         SR Lycoming-MA            28.06      27.60  
 28 Zaidi, Amina F            FR King's-MA              27.87      27.76  
 29 Smeltzer, Kyleigh         SR Wilkes-MA              29.07      28.04  
 30 Wolff, Emily I            SO Stevenson-MD           28.89      28.09  
 30 Plaudis, Victoria J       FR Hood-MD                30.07      28.09  
 32 Bedesem, Cait             SR Albright-MA            29.29      28.30  
 33 Dwight, Kristen           FR MSMC-ZZ                28.83      28.60  
 34 Gursky, Emily             FR MSMC-ZZ                29.49      28.61  
 35 Duffy, Kate               SO King's-MA              29.46      28.63  
 36 Whitt, Megan N            SR King's-MA              29.50      28.86  
 37 Crowley, Emily            SO MSMC-ZZ                29.76      28.87  
 38 Leishman, Maiya J         SR Suny Oneonta-AD        29.89      29.24  
 39 Immitti, Samantha         SR Suny Oneonta-AD        31.45      29.57  
 40 Lee, Tyra                 SR Marywood-MA            29.80      29.67  
 41 Winpigler, Grace D        FR Hood-MD                30.05      29.69  
 42 Whitman, Sheila E         JR Lycoming-MA            28.66      29.94  
 43 Michenfelder, Krista M    JR Cabrini-MA             32.23      30.00  
 44 Detweiler, Emilie J       SO Wilkes-MA              31.73      30.11  
 45 Eldabh, Kenzi M           FR Cabrini-MA             30.10      30.29  
 46 Pflieger, Zoe E           SO Stevenson-MD           29.24      30.38  
 47 Mata, Emily R             SO Stevenson-MD           31.32      30.80  
 48 Hollis, Taylor            SR MSMC-ZZ                33.07      30.93  
 49 Weber, Emma C             FR Hood-MD                31.35      31.15  
 49 Crnkovic, Kelsey          SR Cabrini-MA             30.87      31.15  
 51 Sexton, Catherine         FR Cabrini-MA             32.48      31.84  
 52 Alvarez, Dalila V         SR Albright-MA            32.21      32.06  
 53 Westcott, Martina A       JR Lycoming-MA            35.50      35.41  
 -- Cote, Sam R               SO King's-MA              28.70     X27.61  
 -- Dern, Elizabeth B         SO Scranton-MA            27.75     X27.79  
 -- Soffey, Shannon R         FR Scranton-MA            28.25     X27.88  
 -- Vulich, Steph             FR Scranton-MA            28.31     X28.22  
 -- Keane, Kellyo             SO King's-MA              28.77     X28.68  
 -- Ruzzi, Kat A              JR Scranton-MA            29.29     X29.11  
 -- Furmanik, Nicole          FR Suny Oneonta-AD        29.98     X29.94  
 -- Giler, Sam E              JR Suny Oneonta-AD        29.58     X30.42  
 -- Treese, Cassidy L         SO Scranton-MA            30.03     X30.59  
 -- Connor, Rebecca A         SO Scranton-MA            31.27     X31.40  
 -- Searing, Ashley           SR Suny Oneonta-AD        30.66     X32.02  
 -- Del Monte, Gina Marie M   FR Hood-MD                32.71        DFS  
 -- Strennen, Abbi J          SR King's-MA              27.23        DFS  
 
Event 9  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:33.77        2012 Misericordia                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    3:40.90    3:37.59   64  
     1) Mills, Matt S JR                2) Donnelly, Jack T JR            
     3) Quigley, Timothy M SR           4) Krumenacker, Michael G FR      
                  26.96       55.21 (55.21)     1:22.60 (27.39)     1:53.93 (58.72)
        2:19.11 (25.18)     2:48.49 (54.56)     3:10.91 (22.42)     3:37.59 (49.10)
  2 Albright College-MA  'A'                          3:40.82    3:43.14   56  
     1) Schaffer, Bryce JR              2) Hausler, Corey M JR            
     3) Williams, Maliq A SR            4) Griffith, Will M SR            
                  26.73       55.75 (55.75)     1:24.98 (29.23)   1:58.95 (1:03.20)
        2:23.37 (24.42)     2:53.06 (54.11)     3:16.48 (23.42)     3:43.14 (50.08)
  3 King's College-MA  'A'                            3:56.63    3:45.37   54  
     1) Stephan, Jared FR               2) Boxter, Kris SO                
     3) Williams, Joel N SO             4) Bixler, Ryan T FR              
                  27.77       57.05 (57.05)     1:25.29 (28.24)   1:58.74 (1:01.69)
        2:23.87 (25.13)     2:54.37 (55.63)     3:18.33 (23.96)     3:45.37 (51.00)
  4 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         3:53.73    3:47.05   52  
     1) Sechler-Stone, Tim L SO         2) Harloff, Trey J FR             
     3) Burda, Justin J JR              4) Martino, Nick JR               
                  28.27       58.24 (58.24)     1:27.41 (29.17)   2:01.73 (1:03.49)
        2:26.42 (24.69)     2:55.32 (53.59)     3:19.61 (24.29)     3:47.05 (51.73)
  5 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              3:46.32    3:48.34   50  
     1) Luhrs, Derek G SO               2) Alliano, Douglas G SR          
     3) Richardson, Scott M SR          4) Coddington, Billy R JR         
                  28.57       57.47 (57.47)     1:28.43 (30.96)   2:04.30 (1:06.83)
        2:29.60 (25.30)     2:59.70 (55.40)     3:22.25 (22.55)     3:48.34 (48.64)
  6 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           3:50.99    3:50.24   48  
     1) Schuehler, Kurt JR              2) Consiglio, Marc C SO           
     3) Conroy, Nicholas JR             4) Granto, Mac M SO               
                  29.00       59.83 (59.83)     1:28.64 (28.81)   2:02.08 (1:02.25)
        2:29.34 (27.26)     3:01.31 (59.23)     3:23.84 (22.53)     3:50.24 (48.93)
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                              3:55.77   J3:55.28   46  
     1) Foley, John D SO                2) Krol, Patrick D FR             
     3) Odor, Russell R FR              4) Mazaleski, Nicholas C JR       
                  29.11   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:31.33 (30.96)   2:06.59 (1:06.22)
        2:32.76 (26.17)     3:04.09 (57.50)     3:28.25 (24.16)     3:55.28 (51.19)
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          4:00.65   J3:55.84   44  
     1) Booth, Jake A SO                2) Marcinkowski, William FR       
     3) Michenfelder, Matt W FR         4) Berardelli, Dom J JR           
                  27.15       55.81 (55.81)     1:28.99 (33.18)   2:04.40 (1:08.59)
        2:31.29 (26.89)     3:03.25 (58.85)     3:28.09 (24.84)     3:55.84 (52.59)
  9 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'A'                  3:54.02   J4:00.08   40  
     1) Gallo, Matthew JR               2) Kenney, Samuel SR              
     3) Kohlus, Robert SR               4) Tagliareni, Joe SO             
                  30.98   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:35.23 (32.09)   2:13.03 (1:09.89)
        2:38.09 (25.06)     3:07.03 (54.00)     3:31.84 (24.81)     4:00.08 (53.05)
 10 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    3:55.54   J3:51.91   34  
     1) Spicka, Gregory SR              2) Kovalenko, Kyle J FR           
     3) Cavanaugh, Joe SR               4) Morgan, Evan A SO              
                  28.65   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.19 (28.87)   2:01.35 (1:01.03)
        2:28.72 (27.37)   3:01.70 (1:00.35)     3:25.71 (24.01)     3:51.91 (50.21)
 11 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              3:56.19   J3:55.57   32  
     1) Abrams, Harrison A SR           2) Colella, Kevin J SR            
     3) Kohler, Daniel P JR             4) Mills, Shane J JR              
                  28.18       59.80 (59.80)     1:31.80 (32.00)   2:08.98 (1:09.18)
        2:34.96 (25.98)     3:04.95 (55.97)     3:28.06 (23.11)     3:55.57 (50.62)
 12 Albright College-MA  'B'                          3:48.69   J3:59.36   30  
     1) Thompson, Jabril SR             2) MacDonald, Drew M FR           
     3) Spanier, Anthony SR             4) Griffith, Nick J FR            
                  29.68   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:33.25 (31.75)   2:08.44 (1:06.94)
        2:34.88 (26.44)     3:07.88 (59.44)     3:30.96 (23.08)     3:59.36 (51.48)
 13 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         4:20.00    4:00.28   28  
     1) Wessner, Jacob R JR             2) Nissen, Keith A FR             
     3) Miller, Shane C SO              4) Thursh, Mason K FR             
                  28.77       59.61 (59.61)     1:31.58 (31.97)   2:08.28 (1:08.67)
        2:34.84 (26.56)     3:05.53 (57.25)     3:31.04 (25.51)     4:00.28 (54.75)
 14 King's College-MA  'B'                            4:01.30    4:01.90   26  
     1) Aguero, Erik E FR               2) Lowry, Matt SO                 
     3) Boucher, Chris T SR             4) Schwartz, Alex L SO            
                  30.78   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:33.44 (30.75)   2:10.44 (1:07.75)
        2:37.90 (27.46)     3:10.00 (59.56)     3:34.92 (24.92)     4:01.90 (51.90)
 15 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           4:02.50    4:04.02   24  
     1) Highet, Jason W FR              2) Ngo, Tom SO                    
     3) Tran, Tien FR                   4) Mousley, Cameron R JR          
                  29.38   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:33.73 (32.86)   2:11.13 (1:10.26)
        2:38.61 (27.48)   3:13.10 (1:01.97)     3:37.05 (23.95)     4:04.02 (50.92)
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:01.40        2012 East Stroudsburg                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    4:07.97    4:05.78   64  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A JR       2) Pikulik, Danielle A FR         
     3) Kenyon, Hailey M SR             4) Campo, Audrey E JR             
                  29.08   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:31.69 (31.58)   2:07.11 (1:07.00)
        2:35.85 (28.74)   3:09.03 (1:01.92)     3:35.27 (26.24)     4:05.78 (56.75)
  2 King's College-MA  'A'                            4:19.83    4:10.52   56  
     1) Pedersen, Noelle V JR           2) Woomer, Rachel L FR            
     3) Gardner, Kaelyn JR              4) Majka, Alexis N FR             
                  30.73   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:36.58 (33.73)   2:14.54 (1:11.69)
        2:42.84 (28.30)   3:16.19 (1:01.65)     3:41.96 (25.77)     4:10.52 (54.33)
  3 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              4:13.75    4:12.05   54  
     1) Clune, Erin V SO                2) Carey, Kelly A SR              
     3) Lapinski, Nicole M SR           4) London, Katherine JR           
                  30.58   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:36.22 (32.74)   2:13.52 (1:10.04)
        2:41.52 (28.00)   3:15.17 (1:01.65)     3:42.15 (26.98)     4:12.05 (56.88)
  4 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          4:24.81    4:15.95   52  
     1) Kaiser, Devon M SO              2) Brown, Katherine A FR          
     3) Pikounis, Elena G SR            4) Zortman, Cara S JR             
                  32.73   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:38.66 (31.26)   2:15.13 (1:07.73)
        2:45.76 (30.63)   3:21.91 (1:06.78)     3:47.12 (25.21)     4:15.95 (54.04)
  5 Albright College-MA  'A'                          4:19.83   J4:21.25   50  
     1) Ricci, Alaina S SO              2) Hyatt, Juli M JR               
     3) Misurelli, Megan R FR           4) Murphy, Sammy SR               
                  31.44   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:38.36 (29.12)   2:16.53 (1:07.29)
        2:46.86 (30.33)   3:22.87 (1:06.34)     3:50.69 (27.82)     4:21.25 (58.38)
  6 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       4:26.48   J4:21.90   48  
     1) Llewellyn, Christine JR         2) Clasby, Maia SO                
     3) Cholish, Gabby R FR             4) Darmofal, Hannah SO            
                  32.23   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:40.50 (34.55)   2:19.29 (1:13.34)
        2:47.59 (28.30)   3:22.77 (1:03.48)     3:51.10 (28.33)     4:21.90 (59.13)
  7 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           4:21.05   J4:22.56   46  
     1) Delusant, Tori M JR             2) McCloskey, Tara J JR           
     3) Frino, Tara SO                  4) Gudas, Sarah E SO              
                  32.32   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:39.33 (32.10)   2:15.82 (1:08.59)
        2:46.47 (30.65)   3:23.17 (1:07.35)     3:51.05 (27.88)     4:22.56 (59.39)
  8 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         4:27.03   J4:25.95   44  
     1) Bartosh, Tricia A FR            2) Detweiler, Emilie J SO         
     3) Wadzin, Deanna V FR             4) Crossgrove, Alexa SO           
                  31.84   1:07.14 (1:07.14)     1:42.80 (35.66)   2:23.65 (1:16.51)
        2:54.96 (31.31)   3:31.59 (1:07.94)     3:57.34 (25.75)     4:25.95 (54.36)
  9 Hood College-MD  'A'                              4:26.74   J4:26.95   40  
     1) Jacobs, Melissa L FR            2) Sanborn, Kate SR               
     3) Coleman, Ann C JR               4) Pong, Danielle A SO            
                  32.85   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:42.25 (33.95)   2:20.73 (1:12.43)
        2:50.55 (29.82)   3:26.62 (1:05.89)     3:55.01 (28.39)   4:26.95 (1:00.33)
 10 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'A'                  4:34.12   J4:37.73   34  
     1) McCarroll, Shayla JR            2) Hollis, Taylor SR              
     3) Barber, Katie JR                4) O'Keefe, Daley JR              
                  33.09   1:11.91 (1:11.91)     1:46.65 (34.74)   2:30.40 (1:18.49)
        3:01.48 (31.08)   3:37.02 (1:06.62)     4:05.91 (28.89)   4:37.73 (1:00.71)
 11 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      4:45.75   J4:39.64   32  
     1) Hurt, Bailey A SR               2) Milam, Melanie E SR            
     3) Wolff, Emily I SO               4) Pflieger, Zoe E SO             
                  33.86   1:10.78 (1:10.78)     1:44.68 (33.90)   2:24.20 (1:13.42)
        2:54.74 (30.54)   3:33.75 (1:09.55)     4:04.72 (30.97)   4:39.64 (1:05.89)
 12 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    4:20.33   J4:17.06   30  
     1) Kelly, Riva SR                  2) Harper, Jenna M SR             
     3) Howlin, Liz N SR                4) Cieri, Grace E SR              
                  30.48   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:36.34 (33.40)   2:14.69 (1:11.75)
        2:43.92 (29.23)   3:19.54 (1:04.85)     3:46.52 (26.98)     4:17.06 (57.52)
 13 King's College-MA  'B'                            4:27.20   J4:17.82   28  
     1) Duffy, Kate SO                  2) Zaidi, Amina F FR              
     3) Fleisher, Sarah R FR            4) Coe, Claire SO                 
                  31.46   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:37.37 (33.15)   2:17.12 (1:12.90)
        2:47.20 (30.08)   3:22.03 (1:04.91)     3:48.42 (26.39)     4:17.82 (55.79)
 14 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           4:35.10   J4:29.53   26  
     1) Linsky, Marisa K SO             2) Schuehler, Kelly G JR          
     3) Buckman, Katherine S SR         4) Werndl, Maddie M SO            
                  32.51   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:42.31 (35.75)   2:22.23 (1:15.67)
        2:54.61 (32.38)   3:30.99 (1:08.76)     3:58.95 (27.96)     4:29.53 (58.54)
 15 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              4:29.50   J4:29.63   24  
     1) Keddy, Kayla N FR               2) Abrams, Emily R FR             
     3) Hunt, Natalie A FR              4) Knudson, Eizabeth SO           
                  31.58   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:40.29 (34.64)   2:20.29 (1:14.64)
        2:53.11 (32.82)   3:30.41 (1:10.12)     3:58.03 (27.62)     4:29.63 (59.22)
 16 Hood College-MD  'B'                              4:47.56    4:39.86   22  
     1) Cronin, Molly R FR              2) Marshall, R'Janae V FR         
     3) Plaudis, Victoria J FR          4) Winpigler, Grace D FR          
                  31.89   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:44.91 (38.69)   2:27.37 (1:21.15)
        2:58.91 (31.54)   3:35.76 (1:08.39)     4:06.42 (30.66)   4:39.86 (1:04.10)
 17 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         4:38.26    4:39.90   18  
     1) Kinard, Maddy FR                2) Smeltzer, Kyleigh SR           
     3) Turnitza, Jessica L SO          4) Rostron, Julia SR              
                  32.26   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:43.65 (35.93)   2:25.30 (1:17.58)
        2:57.62 (32.32)   3:36.07 (1:10.77)     4:06.12 (30.05)   4:39.90 (1:03.83)
 18 Marywood University-MA  'B'                       4:48.22    4:43.53   14  
     1) Lee, Tyra SR                    2) Pannoni, Andrea SR             
     3) Jesson, Emily R FR              4) Blithe, Mackenzie E FR         
                  35.15   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:48.00 (35.21)   2:28.95 (1:16.16)
        3:02.65 (33.70)   3:41.42 (1:12.47)     4:11.25 (29.83)   4:43.53 (1:02.11)
 19 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'B'                  4:45.64    4:45.83   12  
     1) Gursky, Emily FR                2) Crowley, Emily SO              
     3) Gangemi, Sam JR                 4) Dwight, Kristen FR             
                  34.25   1:12.03 (1:12.03)     1:48.73 (36.70)   3:03.17 (1:51.14)
        3:41.54 (38.37)   4:11.35 (1:08.18)     4:46.00 (34.65)     4:45.83 (34.48)
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.62        2012 Scranton                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    1:37.97    1:39.64   64  
     1) Mills, Matt S JR                2) Donnelly, Jack T JR            
     3) Quigley, Timothy M SR           4) Fimmano, John D JR             
                  26.48       53.25 (26.77)     1:17.04 (23.79)     1:39.64 (22.60)
  2 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         1:43.77    1:40.84   56  
     1) Antolick, Joey J SO             2) Harloff, Trey J FR             
     3) Burda, Justin J JR              4) Martino, Nick JR               
                  26.43       54.34 (27.91)     1:18.26 (23.92)     1:40.84 (22.58)
  3 Albright College-MA  'A'                          1:43.81    1:41.00   54  
     1) Schaffer, Bryce JR              2) Hausler, Corey M JR            
     3) Williams, Maliq A SR            4) Laite, Chris J JR              
                  25.98       54.75 (28.77)     1:18.90 (24.15)     1:41.00 (22.10)
  4 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:43.78    1:42.55   52  
     1) Schuehler, Kurt JR              2) Consiglio, Marc C SO           
     3) Maiorana, Alex SR               4) Granto, Mac M SO               
                  27.03       55.22 (28.19)     1:20.51 (25.29)     1:42.55 (22.04)
  5 King's College-MA  'A'                            1:44.65    1:43.97   50  
     1) Williams, Joel N SO             2) Boxter, Kris SO                
     3) Aguero, Erik E FR               4) Bixler, Ryan T FR              
                  26.80       55.20 (28.40)     1:20.76 (25.56)     1:43.97 (23.21)
  6 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              1:44.58    1:45.07   48  
     1) Luhrs, Derek G SO               2) Alliano, Douglas G SR          
     3) Abrams, Harrison A SR           4) Costanzo, Christopher JR       
                  27.73       57.35 (29.62)     1:22.64 (25.29)     1:45.07 (22.43)
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:49.80    1:46.21   46  
     1) Foley, John D SO                2) Krol, Patrick D FR             
     3) Odor, Russell R FR              4) Mazaleski, Nicholas C JR       
                  28.17       58.48 (30.31)     1:23.52 (25.04)     1:46.21 (22.69)
  8 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          1:51.70   J1:53.07   44  
     1) Vought, Brandon M JR            2) Marcinkowski, William FR       
     3) Gillespie, Will H SR            4) Michenfelder, Matt W FR        
                  29.17     1:00.53 (31.36)     1:28.52 (27.99)     1:53.07 (24.55)
  9 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:50.85   J1:54.11   40  
     1) Calamia, Kyle FR                2) Estep, Kaiden E FR             
     3) Platt, John FR                  4) Lee, Jason FR                  
                  28.62       57.99 (29.37)     1:28.09 (30.10)     1:54.11 (26.02)
 10 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'A'                  2:07.41   J2:03.36   34  
     1) Tagliareni, Joe SO              2) Woodton, Davonte SR            
     3) Williams, Tyler FR              4) Crandall, Philip SO            
                  28.91     1:06.38 (37.47)     1:35.30 (28.92)     2:03.36 (28.06)
 11 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    1:44.27   J1:47.26   32  
     1) Koziol, Nathan SR               2) Spicka, Gregory SR             
     3) Postowski, Stas W SR            4) DiLillo, Chris FR              
                  28.96       57.25 (28.29)     1:24.08 (26.83)     1:47.26 (23.18)
 12 Albright College-MA  'B'                          1:46.98   J1:47.68   30  
     1) Cancino, Nick D SR              2) MacDonald, Drew M FR           
     3) Thompson, Jabril SR             4) Griffith, Nick J FR            
                  29.05       59.76 (30.71)     1:24.30 (24.54)     1:47.68 (23.38)
 13 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              1:47.05   J1:48.47   28  
     1) Geddes, Sean A SO               2) Colella, Kevin J SR            
     3) Mills, Shane J JR               4) Meehan, Ryan J JR              
                  28.02     1:00.26 (32.24)     1:25.23 (24.97)     1:48.47 (23.24)
 14 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         1:49.39   J1:49.68   26  
     1) Sechler-Stone, Tim L SO         2) Thursh, Mason K FR             
     3) Miller, Shane C SO              4) Aspey, Cameron JR              
                  27.54     1:00.20 (32.66)     1:25.21 (25.01)     1:49.68 (24.47)
 15 King's College-MA  'B'                            1:50.10   J1:50.18   24  
     1) Johnson, Andrew R JR            2) Schwartz, Alex L SO            
     3) Boucher, Chris T SR             4) Macko, Anthony FR              
                  30.84     1:00.72 (29.88)     1:26.79 (26.07)     1:50.18 (23.39)
 16 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           1:49.50   J1:50.21   22  
     1) Highet, Jason W FR              2) Ngo, Tom SO                    
     3) Tran, Tien FR                   4) McDevitt, Luke JR              
                  28.16     1:00.28 (32.12)     1:27.50 (27.22)     1:50.21 (22.71)
 17 Hood College-MD  'B'                              1:59.77   J1:55.96   18  
     1) Stowell, Hazen M FR             2) Bello, Keegan JR               
     3) Jacobson, Cody D FR             4) Anderson, Brooks N SO          
                  28.59     1:04.69 (36.10)     1:32.66 (27.97)     1:55.96 (23.30)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.49  11/23/2019 University of Scranton, Scranton           
                         M O'Sullivan, D Pikulik, L Byrne, A Campo         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    1:51.62    1:50.49#  64  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A JR       2) Pikulik, Danielle A FR         
     3) Byrne, Lauren M JR              4) Campo, Audrey E JR             
                  28.69       59.07 (30.38)     1:26.33 (27.26)     1:50.49 (24.16)
  2 King's College-MA  'A'                            1:53.94   J1:55.15   56  
     1) Savidge, Elizabeth C SO         2) Woomer, Rachel L FR            
     3) Gardner, Kaelyn JR              4) Majka, Alexis N FR             
                  29.71     1:03.02 (33.31)     1:30.07 (27.05)     1:55.15 (25.08)
  3 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          1:59.92   J1:56.34   54  
     1) Kaiser, Devon M SO              2) Brown, Katherine A FR          
     3) Pikounis, Elena G SR            4) Zortman, Cara S JR             
                  31.28     1:02.47 (31.19)     1:31.70 (29.23)     1:56.34 (24.64)
  4 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              1:54.68   J1:56.42   52  
     1) Clune, Erin V SO                2) Carey, Kelly A SR              
     3) Lapinski, Nicole M SR           4) London, Katherine JR           
                  29.54     1:01.86 (32.32)     1:29.35 (27.49)     1:56.42 (27.07)
  5 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       2:02.04   J1:57.54   50  
     1) Pannoni, Andrea SR              2) Clasby, Maia SO                
     3) Cholish, Gabby R FR             4) Llewellyn, Christine JR        
                  31.41     1:03.86 (32.45)     1:31.45 (27.59)     1:57.54 (26.09)
  6 Albright College-MA  'A'                          2:06.21   J1:58.79   48  
     1) Ricci, Alaina S SO              2) Hyatt, Juli M JR               
     3) Misurelli, Megan R FR           4) Jones, Maggie JR               
                  30.80     1:02.68 (31.88)     1:32.48 (29.80)     1:58.79 (26.31)
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                              1:59.77   J1:59.51   46  
     1) Cronin, Molly R FR              2) Sanborn, Kate SR               
     3) Coleman, Ann C JR               4) Pong, Danielle A SO            
                  30.73     1:03.51 (32.78)     1:32.08 (28.57)     1:59.51 (27.43)
  8 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         2:02.06   J1:59.85   44  
     1) Kinard, Maddy FR                2) Detweiler, Emilie J SO         
     3) Keating, Abby J JR              4) Turnitza, Jessica L SO         
                  30.50     1:04.33 (33.83)     1:32.45 (28.12)     1:59.85 (27.40)
  9 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'A'                  2:06.06   J2:03.53   40  
     1) O'Keefe, Daley JR               2) McCarroll, Shayla JR           
     3) Barber, Katie JR                4) Crowley, Emily SO              
                  30.07     1:05.20 (35.13)     1:35.35 (30.15)     2:03.53 (28.18)
 10 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           2:07.00   J2:04.84   34  
     1) Linsky, Marisa K SO             2) Crnkovic, Kelsey SR            
     3) Buckman, Katherine S SR         4) Thompson, Ciara JR             
                  31.68     1:07.50 (35.82)     1:37.42 (29.92)     2:04.84 (27.42)
 11 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      2:15.78   J2:17.78   32  
     1) Milam, Melanie E SR             2) Mata, Emily R SO               
     3) Wolff, Emily I SO               4) Pflieger, Zoe E SO             
                  29.86     1:18.36 (48.50)     1:47.75 (29.39)     2:17.78 (30.03)
 12 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    1:55.71   J1:53.72   30  
     1) Kelly, Riva SR                  2) Harper, Jenna M SR             
     3) Howlin, Liz N SR                4) Diehl, Amber M SO              
                  29.78     1:01.78 (32.00)     1:29.29 (27.51)     1:53.72 (24.43)
 13 King's College-MA  'B'                            2:00.40   J2:00.08   28  
     1) Pedersen, Noelle V JR           2) Zaidi, Amina F FR              
     3) Fleisher, Sarah R FR            4) Modugno, Madison P FR          
                  30.27     1:03.73 (33.46)     1:33.64 (29.91)     2:00.08 (26.44)
 14 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              2:00.16   J2:02.31   26  
     1) Keddy, Kayla N FR               2) Abrams, Emily R FR             
     3) Hunt, Natalie A FR              4) Federman, Ally B SR            
                  30.30     1:04.49 (34.19)     1:35.28 (30.79)     2:02.31 (27.03)
 15 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         2:07.54   J2:04.17   24  
     1) Bartosh, Tricia A FR            2) Smeltzer, Kyleigh SR           
     3) Wadzin, Deanna V FR             4) Rostron, Julia SR              
                  31.31     1:04.74 (33.43)     1:34.71 (29.97)     2:04.17 (29.46)
 16 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'B'                  2:10.50   J2:08.13   22  
     1) Gursky, Emily FR                2) Hollis, Taylor SR              
     3) Gangemi, Sam JR                 4) Dwight, Kristen FR             
                  33.18     1:10.62 (37.44)     1:40.39 (29.77)     2:08.13 (27.74)
 17 Hood College-MD  'B'                              2:01.77   J2:09.31   18  
     1) Seek, Haleigh G SO              2) Winpigler, Grace D FR          
     3) Plaudis, Victoria J FR          4) Jacobs, Melissa L FR           
                  33.06     1:08.91 (35.85)     1:40.07 (31.16)     2:09.31 (29.24)
 18 Albright College-MA  'B'                          2:11.06   J2:09.69   14  
     1) Shattuck, Violet P SO           2) Zamora, Jessica A SR           
     3) Schlott, Brooke SO              4) Mogara, Amantle JR             
                  33.42     1:10.41 (36.99)     1:41.85 (31.44)     2:09.69 (27.84)
 19 Marywood University-MA  'B'                       2:16.32   J2:13.32   12  
     1) Lee, Tyra SR                    2) Rottger, Rebecca JR            
     3) Jesson, Emily R FR              4) Wheeler, Shannon SO            
                  35.16     1:12.69 (37.53)     1:44.57 (31.88)     2:13.32 (28.75)
 20 Lycoming College-MA  'B'                          2:30.00   J2:14.52   10  
     1) Thode, Michaela N SR            2) Wright, Mikayla R JR           
     3) Whitman, Sheila E JR            4) Westcott, Martina A JR         
                  32.04     1:06.94 (34.90)     1:39.30 (32.36)     2:14.52 (35.22)
 21 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           2:22.75    2:19.09    8  
     1) Eldabh, Kenzi M FR              2) Tavani, Alex M FR              
     3) Michenfelder, Krista M JR       4) Lynn, Amanda JR                
                  35.44     1:13.34 (37.90)     1:48.02 (34.68)     2:19.09 (31.07)
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:10.48  11/23/2019 Jared Stephan, King's                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Jared            FR King's-MA            4:18.58    4:10.48#  32  
                  26.66       57.74 (31.08)     1:31.06 (33.32)     2:03.89 (32.83)
        2:39.60 (35.71)     3:14.93 (35.33)     3:43.63 (28.70)     4:10.48 (26.85)
  2 Culver, Teag N            SR Albright-MA          4:34.78    4:30.19   28  
                  27.68       59.98 (32.30)     1:35.12 (35.14)     2:11.69 (36.57)
        2:49.30 (37.61)     3:28.03 (38.73)     3:59.96 (31.93)     4:30.19 (30.23)
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          JR Suny Oneonta-AD      4:40.10    4:38.45   27  
                  27.94       59.77 (31.83)     1:37.05 (37.28)     2:14.53 (37.48)
        2:55.26 (40.73)     3:36.90 (41.64)     4:08.16 (31.26)     4:38.45 (30.29)
  4 Aguero, Erik E            FR King's-MA            4:44.70    4:39.58   26  
                  29.68     1:02.44 (32.76)     1:37.27 (34.83)     2:13.66 (36.39)
        2:55.36 (41.70)     3:36.42 (41.06)     4:08.90 (32.48)     4:39.58 (30.68)
  5 Morgan, Evan A            SO Scranton-MA          4:36.82    4:40.15   25  
                  29.80     1:04.16 (34.36)     1:41.44 (37.28)     2:16.96 (35.52)
        2:58.39 (41.43)     3:39.51 (41.12)     4:10.31 (30.80)     4:40.15 (29.84)
  6 Berardelli, Dom J         JR Lycoming-MA          4:51.63    4:40.78   24  
                  31.08     1:06.29 (35.21)     1:42.43 (36.14)     2:19.70 (37.27)
        2:58.61 (38.91)     3:38.42 (39.81)     4:10.47 (32.05)     4:40.78 (30.31)
  7 Jacobson, Cody D          FR Hood-MD              4:55.77    4:43.33   23  
                  29.43     1:03.23 (33.80)     1:39.49 (36.26)     2:15.27 (35.78)
        2:56.66 (41.39)     3:38.49 (41.83)     4:11.85 (33.36)     4:43.33 (31.48)
  8 Hausler, Corey M          JR Albright-MA          4:37.78    4:46.28   22  
                  28.51     1:01.62 (33.11)     1:41.33 (39.71)     2:20.34 (39.01)
        2:59.13 (38.79)     3:38.26 (39.13)     4:13.29 (35.03)     4:46.28 (32.99)
  9 Geddes, Sean A            SO Suny Oneonta-AD      4:54.50    4:47.91   20  
                  29.76     1:05.00 (35.24)     1:41.99 (36.99)     2:18.25 (36.26)
        2:59.41 (41.16)     3:42.49 (43.08)     4:15.63 (33.14)     4:47.91 (32.28)
 10 Quigley, Timothy M        SR Scranton-MA          4:47.55    4:56.28   17  
                  29.00     1:02.49 (33.49)     1:45.18 (42.69)     2:26.98 (41.80)
        3:07.24 (40.26)     3:48.63 (41.39)     4:23.24 (34.61)     4:56.28 (33.04)
 11 Thron, Adam E             SR Albright-MA          4:42.78    5:00.98   16  
                  31.47     1:08.21 (36.74)     1:46.81 (38.60)     2:25.33 (38.52)
        3:08.47 (43.14)     3:52.49 (44.02)     4:27.65 (35.16)     5:00.98 (33.33)
 12 Cavanaugh, Joe            SR Scranton-MA          4:56.55    5:03.56   15  
                  30.24     1:06.01 (35.77)     1:45.54 (39.53)     2:24.73 (39.19)
        3:07.81 (43.08)     3:51.05 (43.24)     4:28.09 (37.04)     5:03.56 (35.47)
 -- Booth, Jake A             SO Lycoming-MA          4:37.92   X4:34.76  
                  28.05     1:00.52 (32.47)     1:34.37 (33.85)     2:08.03 (33.66)
        2:49.53 (41.50)     3:31.94 (42.41)     4:04.83 (32.89)     4:34.76 (29.93)
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:37.35        2015 Ashleigh M Podhayny, East Stroudsburg      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Jenna M           SR Scranton-MA          5:00.55    4:54.91   32  
                  32.20     1:09.30 (37.10)     1:47.60 (38.30)     2:26.25 (38.65)
        3:07.29 (41.04)     3:48.83 (41.54)     4:22.66 (33.83)     4:54.91 (32.25)
  2 Keating, Abby J           JR Wilkes-MA            5:09.62    4:55.47   28  
                  32.23     1:09.16 (36.93)     1:46.47 (37.31)     2:23.49 (37.02)
        3:06.03 (42.54)     3:49.86 (43.83)     4:23.54 (33.68)     4:55.47 (31.93)
  3 Milam, Melanie E          SR Stevenson-MD         5:10.67    4:57.63   27  
                  32.04     1:09.67 (37.63)     1:48.98 (39.31)     2:26.24 (37.26)
        3:08.74 (42.50)     3:50.90 (42.16)     4:25.04 (34.14)     4:57.63 (32.59)
  4 Fleisher, Sarah R         FR King's-MA            5:02.90    5:00.70   26  
                  30.89     1:06.22 (35.33)     1:44.78 (38.56)     2:22.35 (37.57)
        3:07.73 (45.38)     3:53.56 (45.83)     4:27.65 (34.09)     5:00.70 (33.05)
  5 Savidge, Elizabeth C      SO King's-MA            5:11.23    5:06.88   25  
                  33.84     1:13.40 (39.56)     1:53.01 (39.61)     2:31.61 (38.60)
        3:14.43 (42.82)     3:57.79 (43.36)     4:34.05 (36.26)     5:06.88 (32.83)
  6 Plaudis, Victoria J       FR Hood-MD              5:07.82    5:06.94   24  
                  33.14     1:11.86 (38.72)     1:52.50 (40.64)     2:32.55 (40.05)
        3:14.61 (42.06)     3:57.16 (42.55)     4:32.42 (35.26)     5:06.94 (34.52)
  7 Pannoni, Andrea           SR Marywood-MA          5:15.83    5:07.11   23  
                  33.21     1:12.67 (39.46)     1:51.03 (38.36)     2:30.28 (39.25)
        3:15.34 (45.06)     3:58.33 (42.99)     4:32.99 (34.66)     5:07.11 (34.12)
  8 Webster, Cara F           JR Scranton-MA          5:08.95    5:08.21   22  
                  33.64     1:13.02 (39.38)     1:50.76 (37.74)     2:27.64 (36.88)
        3:13.18 (45.54)     3:58.53 (45.35)     4:33.60 (35.07)     5:08.21 (34.61)
  9 Wright, Mikayla R         JR Lycoming-MA          5:28.21    5:10.72   20  
                  33.93     1:12.93 (39.00)     1:55.32 (42.39)     2:38.05 (42.73)
        3:18.99 (40.94)     4:02.22 (43.23)     4:37.07 (34.85)     5:10.72 (33.65)
 10 Iobst, Laura A            SR Scranton-MA          5:20.55    5:16.20   17  
                  32.96     1:10.96 (38.00)     1:49.50 (38.54)     2:28.72 (39.22)
        3:13.47 (44.75)     3:58.79 (45.32)     4:38.01 (39.22)     5:16.20 (38.19)
 11 Immitti, Samantha         SR Suny Oneonta-AD      5:10.67    5:17.92   16  
                  33.29     1:13.10 (39.81)     1:54.79 (41.69)     2:36.11 (41.32)
        3:19.36 (43.25)     4:03.42 (44.06)     4:40.88 (37.46)     5:17.92 (37.04)
 12 Hyatt, Juli M             JR Albright-MA          5:16.78    5:20.94   15  
                  33.52     1:12.49 (38.97)     1:55.28 (42.79)     2:38.01 (42.73)
        3:22.54 (44.53)     4:07.18 (44.64)     4:44.84 (37.66)     5:20.94 (36.10)
 13 O'Keefe, Daley            JR MSMC-ZZ              5:39.45    5:21.05   14  
                  34.16     1:15.87 (41.71)     1:55.10 (39.23)     2:32.96 (37.86)
        3:21.73 (48.77)     4:11.46 (49.73)     4:47.28 (35.82)     5:21.05 (33.77)
 14 Schlott, Brooke           SO Albright-MA          5:20.78    5:22.66   13  
                  33.88     1:12.93 (39.05)     1:55.10 (42.17)     2:36.93 (41.83)
        3:24.22 (47.29)     4:11.82 (47.60)     4:48.39 (36.57)     5:22.66 (34.27)
 15 Reguera, Meghan           JR Cabrini-MA           5:45.33    5:23.75   12  
                  34.57     1:16.47 (41.90)     1:56.76 (40.29)     2:37.70 (40.94)
        3:22.92 (45.22)     4:08.15 (45.23)     4:46.95 (38.80)     5:23.75 (36.80)
 16 Alvarez, Stephanie R      SO Scranton-MA          5:30.54    5:27.86   11  
                  32.55     1:11.86 (39.31)     1:55.42 (43.56)     2:39.00 (43.58)
        3:25.50 (46.50)     4:12.82 (47.32)     4:50.26 (37.44)     5:27.86 (37.60)
 17 Serafin, Emilia           FR King's-MA            5:26.55    5:30.61    9  
                  34.91     1:15.54 (40.63)     1:57.23 (41.69)     2:38.55 (41.32)
        3:25.51 (46.96)     4:12.48 (46.97)     4:52.59 (40.11)     5:30.61 (38.02)
 -- McCloskey, Tara J         JR Cabrini-MA           4:59.34   X4:53.40  
                  31.59     1:09.26 (37.67)     1:48.33 (39.07)     2:26.46 (38.13)
        3:05.64 (39.18)     3:44.99 (39.35)     4:20.25 (35.26)     4:53.40 (33.15)
 -- Delusant, Tori M          JR Cabrini-MA           5:07.56   X5:12.13  
                  32.06     1:11.94 (39.88)     1:52.41 (40.47)     2:32.75 (40.34)
        3:16.53 (43.78)     4:01.79 (45.26)     4:37.40 (35.61)     5:12.13 (34.73)
 -- Schuehler, Kelly G        JR Cabrini-MA           5:27.64   X5:21.94  
                  35.48     1:18.39 (42.91)     2:00.70 (42.31)     2:42.53 (41.83)
        3:27.45 (44.92)     4:12.05 (44.60)     4:48.25 (36.20)     5:21.94 (33.69)
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.41  11/23/2019 Bryce Schaffer, Albright                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Bryce           JR Albright-MA            51.74      52.41#  32  
                  24.56       52.41 (27.85)                                        
  2 Kohlus, Robert            SR MSMC-ZZ                55.02      54.15   28  
                  25.25       54.15 (28.90)                                        
  3 Mills, Matt S             JR Scranton-MA            56.19      54.60   27  
                  25.06       54.60 (29.54)                                        
  4 Burda, Justin J           JR Wilkes-MA              55.51      54.88   26  
                  25.66       54.88 (29.22)                                        
  5 Foley, John D             SO Hood-MD                56.77      56.78   25  
                  26.12       56.78 (30.66)                                        
  6 Kratzer, Stephen          SR Stevenson-MD           56.85      56.82   24  
                  26.76       56.82 (30.06)                                        
  7 Williams, Joel N          SO King's-MA              58.65      57.16   22.5
                  26.81       57.16 (30.35)                                        
  7 Spanier, Anthony          SR Albright-MA            56.27      57.16   22.5
                  27.41       57.16 (29.75)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jabril          SR Albright-MA            57.31      57.20   20  
                  25.73       57.20 (31.47)                                        
 10 Miller, Shane C           SO Wilkes-MA              58.81      57.24   17  
                  26.87       57.24 (30.37)                                        
 11 Calamia, Kyle             FR Marywood-MA            58.07      57.37   16  
                  26.54       57.37 (30.83)                                        
 12 Krumenacker, Michael G    FR Scranton-MA          1:02.48      57.99   15  
                  27.84       57.99 (30.15)                                        
 13 Coddington, Billy R       JR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:01.16      58.15   14  
                  26.52       58.15 (31.63)                                        
 14 McDevitt, Luke            JR Cabrini-MA           1:00.99      58.39   13  
                  26.82       58.39 (31.57)                                        
 15 Mills, Shane J            JR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:01.22      58.65   12  
                  26.32       58.65 (32.33)                                        
 16 Boucher, Chris T          SR King's-MA            1:00.15      58.85   11  
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)                                        
 17 Odor, Russell R           FR Hood-MD                55.36      58.91    9  
                  26.89       58.91 (32.02)                                        
 18 Mazaleski, Nicholas C     JR Hood-MD                59.64      59.59    7  
                  26.56       59.59 (33.03)                                        
 19 Michenfelder, Matt W      FR Lycoming-MA          1:00.41      59.77    6  
                  27.86       59.77 (31.91)                                        
 20 Mavus, Christian          FR Wilkes-MA            1:09.19    1:00.23    5  
                  27.59     1:00.23 (32.64)                                        
 21 Conroy, Nicholas          JR Cabrini-MA           1:00.84    1:00.35    4  
                  28.83     1:00.35 (31.52)                                        
 22 Griffith, Nick J          FR Albright-MA            58.52    1:00.40    3  
                  27.42     1:00.40 (32.98)                                        
 23 Koziol, Nathan            SR Scranton-MA          1:01.54    1:00.47    2  
                  28.35     1:00.47 (32.12)                                        
 24 Thomas, Zachary G         SR Scranton-MA          1:00.73    1:00.50    1  
                  27.51     1:00.50 (32.99)                                        
 25 Maiorana, Alex            SR Cabrini-MA           1:01.29    1:01.12  
                  28.15     1:01.12 (32.97)                                        
 26 Abrams, Harrison A        SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:00.96    1:01.82  
                  28.06     1:01.82 (33.76)                                        
 27 Gillespie, Will H         SR Lycoming-MA          1:01.96    1:03.17  
                  28.89     1:03.17 (34.28)                                        
 28 Tran, Tien                FR Cabrini-MA           1:01.93    1:03.54  
                  30.13     1:03.54 (33.41)                                        
 29 MacDonald, Drew M         FR Albright-MA          1:02.78    1:03.69  
                  29.82     1:03.69 (33.87)                                        
 -- Consiglio, Marc C         SO Cabrini-MA             57.45     X55.85  
                  25.84       55.85 (30.01)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.90        2013 Brittany R Luzik, Misericordia               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woomer, Rachel L          FR King's-MA              59.54      59.69   32  
                  28.64       59.69 (31.05)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    JR Scranton-MA          1:02.89    1:01.46   28  
                  29.05     1:01.46 (32.41)                                        
  3 Gardner, Kaelyn           JR King's-MA            1:03.32    1:02.27   27  
                  29.87     1:02.27 (32.40)                                        
  4 Lapinski, Nicole M        SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:02.07    1:02.62   26  
                  28.94     1:02.62 (33.68)                                        
  5 Cholish, Gabby R          FR Marywood-MA          1:05.83    1:03.74   25  
                  29.70     1:03.74 (34.04)                                        
  6 Gesek, Alyssa             JR King's-MA            1:09.03    1:05.14   24  
                  30.96     1:05.14 (34.18)                                        
  7 Ricci, Alaina S           SO Albright-MA          1:05.28    1:05.82   23  
                  30.41     1:05.82 (35.41)                                        
  8 Barber, Katie             JR MSMC-ZZ              1:08.78    1:06.51   22  
                  31.58     1:06.51 (34.93)                                        
  9 Chlebove, Erin A          FR Scranton-MA          1:06.91    1:07.08   20  
                  31.28     1:07.08 (35.80)                                        
 10 Frino, Tara               SO Cabrini-MA           1:09.62    1:07.23   17  
                  31.14     1:07.23 (36.09)                                        
 11 Pikounis, Elena G         SR Lycoming-MA          1:08.69    1:07.93   16  
                  31.05     1:07.93 (36.88)                                        
 12 Gangemi, Sam              JR MSMC-ZZ              1:11.41    1:08.36   15  
                  32.32     1:08.36 (36.04)                                        
 13 Misurelli, Megan R        FR Albright-MA          1:09.06    1:09.73   14  
                  32.97     1:09.73 (36.76)                                        
 14 Turnitza, Jessica L       SO Wilkes-MA            1:12.76    1:09.90   13  
                  31.70     1:09.90 (38.20)                                        
 15 Jesson, Emily R           FR Marywood-MA          1:12.08    1:11.30   12  
                  33.47     1:11.30 (37.83)                                        
 16 Abrams, Emily R           FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:10.72    1:12.36   11  
                  33.96     1:12.36 (38.40)                                        
 17 Mogara, Amantle           JR Albright-MA          1:12.98    1:13.12    9  
                  34.31     1:13.12 (38.81)                                        
 18 McInerney, Emma A         FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:15.68    1:13.38    7  
                  34.42     1:13.38 (38.96)                                        
 19 Shaw, Danielle T          SO Suny Oneonta-AD      1:11.21    1:13.71    6  
                  33.63     1:13.71 (40.08)                                        
 20 Colella, Kim A            FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:15.21    1:14.36    5  
                  32.72     1:14.36 (41.64)                                        
 21 Whitman, Sheila E         JR Lycoming-MA          1:13.41    1:14.50    4  
                  34.53     1:14.50 (39.97)                                        
 22 Guzzo, Faith Y            SR Albright-MA          1:14.78    1:17.06    3  
                  35.71     1:17.06 (41.35)                                        
 23 Pflieger, Zoe E           SO Stevenson-MD         1:17.02    1:19.93    2  
                  34.73     1:19.93 (45.20)                                        
 -- Ruzzi, Kat A              JR Scranton-MA          1:07.83   X1:07.74  
                  30.47     1:07.74 (37.27)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:45.74        2017 Aidan M Bergan, Misericordia               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Will M          SR Albright-MA          1:48.75    1:47.61   32  
                  25.23       52.69 (27.46)     1:19.86 (27.17)     1:47.61 (27.75)
  2 Mousley, Cameron R        JR Cabrini-MA           1:50.00    1:48.53   28  
                  24.94       52.13 (27.19)     1:20.40 (28.27)     1:48.53 (28.13)
  3 Antolick, Joey J          SO Wilkes-MA            1:59.70    1:48.96   27  
                  24.85       52.50 (27.65)     1:20.73 (28.23)     1:48.96 (28.23)
  4 Richardson, Scott M       SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:50.82    1:49.67   26  
                  25.57       53.36 (27.79)     1:21.70 (28.34)     1:49.67 (27.97)
  5 Hunsberger, Harry J       JR Albright-MA          1:51.15    1:50.03   25  
                  24.98       52.64 (27.66)     1:21.24 (28.60)     1:50.03 (28.79)
  6 Granto, Mac M             SO Cabrini-MA           1:54.89    1:50.31   24  
                  24.46       51.81 (27.35)     1:20.77 (28.96)     1:50.31 (29.54)
  7 Fimmano, John D           JR Scranton-MA          1:50.50    1:51.39   23  
                  26.18       54.40 (28.22)     1:23.39 (28.99)     1:51.39 (28.00)
  8 Booth, Jake A             SO Lycoming-MA          1:51.68    1:52.17   22  
                  26.29       54.55 (28.26)     1:23.42 (28.87)     1:52.17 (28.75)
  9 Costanzo, Christopher     JR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:50.76    1:52.25   20  
                  25.25       52.91 (27.66)     1:22.32 (29.41)     1:52.25 (29.93)
 10 Stowell, Hazen M          FR Hood-MD              1:52.90    1:52.59   17  
                  26.28       55.17 (28.89)     1:24.32 (29.15)     1:52.59 (28.27)
 11 Bixler, Ryan T            FR King's-MA            1:54.06    1:52.71   16  
                  26.13       54.86 (28.73)     1:23.72 (28.86)     1:52.71 (28.99)
 12 Williams, Maliq A         SR Albright-MA          1:54.78    1:52.76   15  
                  25.58       54.40 (28.82)     1:24.48 (30.08)     1:52.76 (28.28)
 13 Laite, Chris J            JR Albright-MA          1:49.96    1:53.59   14  
                  25.43       54.35 (28.92)     1:22.88 (28.53)     1:53.59 (30.71)
 14 Cancino, Nick D           SR Albright-MA          1:54.14    1:54.94   13  
                  25.92       54.87 (28.95)     1:25.01 (30.14)     1:54.94 (29.93)
 15 Cieri, Paul R             SR Albright-MA          1:58.63    1:56.25   12  
                  26.31       55.53 (29.22)     1:25.27 (29.74)     1:56.25 (30.98)
 16 Vought, Brandon M         JR Lycoming-MA          1:59.78    1:56.57   11  
                  26.60       56.16 (29.56)     1:26.35 (30.19)     1:56.57 (30.22)
 17 Kratzer, Stephen          SR Stevenson-MD         1:58.83    1:57.79    9  
                  26.66       55.75 (29.09)     1:26.45 (30.70)     1:57.79 (31.34)
 18 McCarter, Dan T           SR Albright-MA          2:00.93    1:59.38    7  
                  28.14       58.53 (30.39)     1:29.14 (30.61)     1:59.38 (30.24)
 19 Wunderlich, Devin T       SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:57.67    2:00.06    6  
                  26.87       57.18 (30.31)     1:28.44 (31.26)     2:00.06 (31.62)
 20 Hilliard, Cameron         SR Albright-MA          2:03.25    2:00.47    5  
                  27.63       58.38 (30.75)     1:29.82 (31.44)     2:00.47 (30.65)
 21 Sheridan, Luke T          SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:01.69    2:04.11    4  
                  27.27       58.34 (31.07)     1:31.25 (32.91)     2:04.11 (32.86)
 22 Macko, Anthony            FR King's-MA            2:10.00    2:05.25    3  
                  28.48     1:00.86 (32.38)     1:34.07 (33.21)     2:05.25 (31.18)
 23 Brown, Brian K            JR Stevenson-MD         2:10.78    2:07.48    2  
                  29.12     1:02.13 (33.01)     1:36.27 (34.14)     2:07.48 (31.21)
 24 Lee, Jason                FR Marywood-MA          2:12.47    2:07.58    1  
                  30.14     1:03.13 (32.99)     1:35.91 (32.78)     2:07.58 (31.67)
 25 Johnson, Andrew R         JR King's-MA            2:06.93    2:08.67  
                  28.76     1:01.47 (32.71)     1:35.54 (34.07)     2:08.67 (33.13)
 26 Reigle, Caleb             FR Lycoming-MA          2:14.12    2:10.12  
                  31.19     1:03.98 (32.79)     1:37.50 (33.52)     2:10.12 (32.62)
 27 Blakeslee, Trent          FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:12.69    2:13.40  
                  28.59     1:02.27 (33.68)     1:38.34 (36.07)     2:13.40 (35.06)
 28 Crandall, Philip          SO MSMC-ZZ              2:21.34    2:17.24  
                  31.74     1:06.38 (34.64)     1:42.56 (36.18)     2:17.24 (34.68)
 29 Shannon, Daniel           JR Marywood-MA          2:36.14    2:21.15  
                  32.90     1:08.24 (35.34)     1:45.35 (37.11)     2:21.15 (35.80)
 -- Nissen, Keith A           FR Wilkes-MA            2:04.09   X1:59.74  
                  27.79       59.04 (31.25)     1:29.92 (30.88)     1:59.74 (29.82)
 -- Ferns, Caleb R            FR Albright-MA          2:15.92   X2:10.83  
                  32.01     1:07.08 (35.07)     1:40.28 (33.20)     2:10.83 (30.55)
 -- Czubachowski, Matthew A   FR Albright-MA          2:14.78   X2:12.52  
                  29.38     1:02.21 (32.83)     1:37.71 (35.50)     2:12.52 (34.81)
 -- Hardy, Kashif             SO Stevenson-MD         3:56.69   X3:52.03  
                  50.01   1:51.84 (1:01.83)   2:56.32 (1:04.48)     3:52.03 (55.71)
 -- Bauman, Brian M           FR Scranton-MA          2:00.83        DFS  
 -- Wishart, Bobby            FR Marywood-MA          2:04.49        DFS  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:54.39        2015 Danielle R Parowski, Lock Haven            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Lauren M           JR Scranton-MA          1:58.05    1:58.94   32  
                  27.36       57.93 (30.57)     1:29.61 (31.68)     1:58.94 (29.33)
  2 Diehl, Amber M            SO Scranton-MA          2:01.65    1:59.39   28  
                  27.60       57.99 (30.39)     1:29.38 (31.39)     1:59.39 (30.01)
  3 Crossgrove, Alexa         SO Wilkes-MA            2:03.43    1:59.70   27  
                  27.50       58.31 (30.81)     1:29.66 (31.35)     1:59.70 (30.04)
  4 Zortman, Cara S           JR Lycoming-MA          2:04.29    2:00.73   26  
                  28.72       59.97 (31.25)     1:30.23 (30.26)     2:00.73 (30.50)
  5 Majka, Alexis N           FR King's-MA            2:03.25    2:00.78   25  
                  28.16       58.92 (30.76)     1:29.87 (30.95)     2:00.78 (30.91)
  6 Coe, Claire               SO King's-MA            2:05.69    2:03.29   24  
                  28.75     1:00.37 (31.62)     1:32.03 (31.66)     2:03.29 (31.26)
  7 Kramer, Kylie S           FR Scranton-MA          2:03.49    2:03.64   23  
                  29.16     1:00.91 (31.75)     1:32.43 (31.52)     2:03.64 (31.21)
  8 Llewellyn, Christine      JR Marywood-MA          2:09.04    2:04.39   22  
                  29.44     1:01.03 (31.59)     1:33.03 (32.00)     2:04.39 (31.36)
  9 London, Katherine         JR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:02.70    2:05.24   20  
                  28.54       59.98 (31.44)     1:32.85 (32.87)     2:05.24 (32.39)
 10 Werndl, Maddie M          SO Cabrini-MA           2:12.30    2:05.46   17  
                  28.62       59.93 (31.31)     1:33.05 (33.12)     2:05.46 (32.41)
 11 Brown, Katherine A        FR Lycoming-MA          2:06.00    2:06.09   16  
                  30.37     1:02.51 (32.14)     1:34.49 (31.98)     2:06.09 (31.60)
 12 Murphy, Sammy             SR Albright-MA          2:02.82    2:06.31   15  
                  28.81     1:00.59 (31.78)     1:33.66 (33.07)     2:06.31 (32.65)
 13 Gesek, Alyssa             JR King's-MA            2:15.54    2:09.41   14  
                  29.95     1:02.54 (32.59)     1:36.19 (33.65)     2:09.41 (33.22)
 14 Modugno, Madison P        FR King's-MA            2:12.50    2:09.55   13  
                  29.14     1:01.85 (32.71)     1:35.99 (34.14)     2:09.55 (33.56)
 15 Wadzin, Deanna V          FR Wilkes-MA            2:13.81    2:09.79   12  
                  30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)     1:37.07 (34.05)     2:09.79 (32.72)
 16 Wren, Erin M              SO Scranton-MA          2:19.87    2:10.62   11  
                  30.27     1:03.65 (33.38)     1:37.57 (33.92)     2:10.62 (33.05)
 17 Karensky, Kailie          SR King's-MA            2:15.00    2:11.30    9  
                  30.17     1:03.26 (33.09)     1:37.31 (34.05)     2:11.30 (33.99)
 18 Darmofal, Hannah          SO Marywood-MA          2:12.31    2:11.72    7  
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)     1:39.12 (34.78)     2:11.72 (32.60)
 19 Coppage, Ashley G         FR Hood-MD              2:13.06    2:12.29    6  
                  30.63     1:04.19 (33.56)     1:38.54 (34.35)     2:12.29 (33.75)
 20 Knudson, Eizabeth         SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:11.34    2:12.78    5  
                  29.70     1:03.27 (33.57)     1:37.93 (34.66)     2:12.78 (34.85)
 21 Bedesem, Cait             SR Albright-MA          2:17.11    2:13.41    4  
                  30.56     1:04.21 (33.65)     1:39.00 (34.79)     2:13.41 (34.41)
 22 McGuire, Lauren X         FR Scranton-MA          2:07.55    2:14.20    3  
                  29.86     1:02.97 (33.11)     1:38.59 (35.62)     2:14.20 (35.61)
 23 Keddy, Kayla N            FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:15.23    2:14.22    2  
                  30.95     1:05.12 (34.17)     1:40.22 (35.10)     2:14.22 (34.00)
 24 Cieri, Grace E            SR Scranton-MA          2:04.44    2:14.76    1  
                  29.15     1:02.40 (33.25)     1:38.07 (35.67)     2:14.76 (36.69)
 25 Thompson, Ciara           JR Cabrini-MA           2:19.99    2:15.45  
                  32.01     1:06.47 (34.46)     1:41.45 (34.98)     2:15.45 (34.00)
 26 Hunt, Natalie A           FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:15.76    2:15.59  
                  30.86     1:05.28 (34.42)     1:40.43 (35.15)     2:15.59 (35.16)
 27 Wolff, Emily I            SO Stevenson-MD         2:17.32    2:15.99  
                  31.32     1:06.35 (35.03)     1:41.45 (35.10)     2:15.99 (34.54)
 28 Blithe, Mackenzie E       FR Marywood-MA          2:28.83    2:16.58  
                  33.24     1:07.51 (34.27)     1:41.79 (34.28)     2:16.58 (34.79)
 29 Wheeler, Shannon          SO Marywood-MA          2:28.15    2:17.33  
                  31.85     1:07.27 (35.42)     1:42.83 (35.56)     2:17.33 (34.50)
 30 Kelly, Melissa A          SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:23.84    2:17.88  
                  31.57     1:06.67 (35.10)     1:42.65 (35.98)     2:17.88 (35.23)
 31 Sanchez, Sam M            FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:17.69    2:18.74  
                  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)     1:42.32 (36.28)     2:18.74 (36.42)
 32 Prendergast, Megan        SO MSMC-ZZ              2:28.23    2:24.03  
                  33.02     1:09.07 (36.05)     1:46.53 (37.46)     2:24.03 (37.50)
 33 Michenfelder, Krista M    JR Cabrini-MA           2:32.90    2:26.94  
                  34.41     1:11.52 (37.11)     1:49.75 (38.23)     2:26.94 (37.19)
 34 Lynn, Amanda              JR Cabrini-MA           2:38.99    2:33.95  
                  36.49     1:16.80 (40.31)     1:56.10 (39.30)     2:33.95 (37.85)
 35 Weber, Emma C             FR Hood-MD              2:45.77    2:36.90  
                  34.80     1:14.51 (39.71)     1:55.92 (41.41)     2:36.90 (40.98)
 36 Westcott, Martina A       JR Lycoming-MA          2:53.35    2:44.33  
                  37.58     1:20.01 (42.43)     2:02.94 (42.93)     2:44.33 (41.39)
 37 Smith, Miranda            SR Cabrini-MA           2:44.57    2:44.59  
                  38.57     1:20.74 (42.17)     2:03.05 (42.31)     2:44.59 (41.54)
 -- Sabella, Sofia A          FR Scranton-MA          2:14.54   X2:16.70  
                  31.15     1:05.30 (34.15)     1:40.62 (35.32)     2:16.70 (36.08)
 -- Vulich, Steph             FR Scranton-MA          2:20.54   X2:18.12  
                  31.38     1:06.85 (35.47)     1:43.66 (36.81)     2:18.12 (34.46)
 -- Yoder, Saige E            FR Scranton-MA          2:17.85   X2:18.15  
                  31.75     1:07.33 (35.58)     1:43.45 (36.12)     2:18.15 (34.70)
 -- Dern, Elizabeth B         SO Scranton-MA          2:17.54   X2:19.44  
                  31.84     1:07.02 (35.18)     1:43.35 (36.33)     2:19.44 (36.09)
 -- Triller, Jessie M         SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:19.17   X2:21.91  
                  33.21     1:09.71 (36.50)     1:46.62 (36.91)     2:21.91 (35.29)
 -- Connor, Rebecca A         SO Scranton-MA          2:38.22   X2:34.44  
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)     1:54.63 (40.93)     2:34.44 (39.81)
 -- Pflieger, Zoe E           SO Stevenson-MD         2:28.32   X2:36.50  
                  34.39     1:14.49 (40.10)     1:56.00 (41.51)     2:36.50 (40.50)
 -- Searing, Ashley           SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:35.80   X2:44.03  
                  34.70     1:14.05 (39.35)     1:56.54 (42.49)     2:44.03 (47.49)
 -- Hurt, Bailey A            SR Stevenson-MD         2:20.43        DFS  
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.21        2013 John Hughes, Scranton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovalenko, Kyle J         FR Scranton-MA          1:02.09    1:00.92   32  
                  28.94     1:00.92 (31.98)                                        
  2 Harloff, Trey J           FR Wilkes-MA            1:03.98    1:02.33   28  
                  28.93     1:02.33 (33.40)                                        
  3 Boxter, Kris              SO King's-MA            1:03.19    1:02.61   27  
                  29.33     1:02.61 (33.28)                                        
  4 Consiglio, Marc C         SO Cabrini-MA           1:04.15    1:02.67   26  
                  30.02     1:02.67 (32.65)                                        
  5 Hausler, Corey M          JR Albright-MA          1:03.62    1:03.29   25  
                  29.71     1:03.29 (33.58)                                        
  6 Spicka, Gregory           SR Scranton-MA          1:03.58    1:03.62   24  
                  29.41     1:03.62 (34.21)                                        
  7 Estep, Kaiden E           FR Marywood-MA          1:06.35    1:04.60   23  
                  30.37     1:04.60 (34.23)                                        
  8 Alliano, Douglas G        SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:05.61    1:06.27   22  
                  30.33     1:06.27 (35.94)                                        
  9 Krol, Patrick D           FR Hood-MD              1:06.33    1:06.60   20  
                  31.30     1:06.60 (35.30)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Drew M         FR Albright-MA          1:06.86    1:06.87   17  
                  32.85     1:06.87 (34.02)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Alex L          SO King's-MA            1:08.84    1:07.29   16  
                  31.52     1:07.29 (35.77)                                        
 12 Marcinkowski, William     FR Lycoming-MA          1:08.36    1:08.78   15  
                  32.40     1:08.78 (36.38)                                        
 13 Ngo, Tom                  SO Cabrini-MA           1:11.31    1:08.80   14  
                  32.16     1:08.80 (36.64)                                        
 14 Dolan, Nick               SO Albright-MA          1:09.23    1:08.90   13  
                  33.58     1:08.90 (35.32)                                        
 15 Bosch, Ryan               FR Cabrini-MA           1:17.50    1:09.16   12  
                  32.31     1:09.16 (36.85)                                        
 16 Kenney, Samuel            SR MSMC-ZZ              1:11.06    1:09.28   11  
                  32.38     1:09.28 (36.90)                                        
 17 Luhrs, Derek G            SO Suny Oneonta-AD      1:07.98    1:09.39    9  
                  32.20     1:09.39 (37.19)                                        
 18 Nissen, Keith A           FR Wilkes-MA            1:10.12    1:09.96    7  
                  34.51     1:09.96 (35.45)                                        
 19 Lowry, Matt               SO King's-MA            1:08.59    1:10.39    6  
                  30.61     1:10.39 (39.78)                                        
 20 Cavanaugh, Joe            SR Scranton-MA          1:11.57    1:10.61    5  
                  33.58     1:10.61 (37.03)                                        
 21 Meehan, Ryan J            JR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:11.60    1:10.64    4  
                  33.43     1:10.64 (37.21)                                        
 22 Schaffer, Bryce           JR Albright-MA          1:07.78    1:10.74    3  
                  33.20     1:10.74 (37.54)                                        
 23 Colella, Kevin J          SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:10.09    1:10.95    2  
                  33.44     1:10.95 (37.51)                                        
 24 Clarke, Kevin             FR King's-MA            1:11.20    1:11.35    1  
                  32.87     1:11.35 (38.48)                                        
 25 Aspey, Cameron            JR Wilkes-MA            1:07.25    1:11.44  
                  34.07     1:11.44 (37.37)                                        
 26 Tirado, Tristan R         SO Suny Oneonta-AD      1:13.36    1:12.08  
                  34.60     1:12.08 (37.48)                                        
 27 DiLillo, Chris            FR Scranton-MA          1:09.63    1:12.13  
                  33.34     1:12.13 (38.79)                                        
 28 Thursh, Mason K           FR Wilkes-MA            1:14.88    1:13.04  
                  34.18     1:13.04 (38.86)                                        
 29 White, Liam E             FR Wilkes-MA            1:13.42    1:13.55  
                  34.32     1:13.55 (39.23)                                        
 30 Robinson, Trevin S        JR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:15.55    1:14.10  
                  34.71     1:14.10 (39.39)                                        
 31 Platt, John               FR Marywood-MA          1:16.40    1:17.94  
                  35.91     1:17.94 (42.03)                                        
 32 Graeff, Paul              JR Cabrini-MA           1:20.19    1:19.18  
                  37.29     1:19.18 (41.89)                                        
 33 Bello, Keegan             JR Hood-MD              1:21.50    1:20.95  
                  38.38     1:20.95 (42.57)                                        
 34 Woodton, Davonte          SR MSMC-ZZ              1:26.24    1:24.89  
                  39.66     1:24.89 (45.23)                                        
 -- Reznikov, Kevin K         JR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:18.08   X1:16.87  
                  36.27     1:16.87 (40.60)                                        
 -- Zabatta, Matthew J        SO Suny Oneonta-AD      1:17.69   X1:17.75  
                  36.28     1:17.75 (41.47)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.32        2018 Audrey E Campo, Scranton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pikulik, Danielle A       FR Scranton-MA          1:08.50    1:07.46   32  
                  32.15     1:07.46 (35.31)                                        
  2 Campo, Audrey E           JR Scranton-MA          1:07.46    1:08.66   28  
                  33.09     1:08.66 (35.57)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Tara J         JR Cabrini-MA           1:08.94    1:09.43   27  
                  32.96     1:09.43 (36.47)                                        
  4 Carey, Kelly A            SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:09.18    1:11.04   26  
                  33.48     1:11.04 (37.56)                                        
  5 Clasby, Maia              SO Marywood-MA          1:12.87    1:11.49   25  
                  33.68     1:11.49 (37.81)                                        
  6 Sanborn, Kate             SR Hood-MD              1:12.72    1:12.74   24  
                  34.51     1:12.74 (38.23)                                        
  7 Pong, Danielle A          SO Hood-MD              1:11.87    1:12.98   23  
                  33.66     1:12.98 (39.32)                                        
  8 Zaidi, Amina F            FR King's-MA            1:16.59    1:13.07   22  
                  33.70     1:13.07 (39.37)                                        
  9 Howlin, Liz N             SR Scranton-MA          1:17.42    1:14.24   20  
                  34.79     1:14.24 (39.45)                                        
 10 Abrams, Emily R           FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:13.56    1:14.55   17  
                  35.59     1:14.55 (38.96)                                        
 11 Detweiler, Emilie J       SO Wilkes-MA            1:15.33    1:15.40   16  
                  35.91     1:15.40 (39.49)                                        
 12 Kaiser, Devon M           SO Lycoming-MA          1:15.92    1:16.33   15  
                  35.75     1:16.33 (40.58)                                        
 13 Schuehler, Kelly G        JR Cabrini-MA           1:19.59    1:16.41   14  
                  36.23     1:16.41 (40.18)                                        
 14 Smeltzer, Kyleigh         SR Wilkes-MA            1:18.19    1:16.45   13  
                  35.86     1:16.45 (40.59)                                        
 15 Cronin, Molly R           FR Hood-MD              1:17.64    1:17.11   12  
                  35.24     1:17.11 (41.87)                                        
 16 Strennen, Abbi J          SR King's-MA            1:18.45    1:17.16   11  
                  35.83     1:17.16 (41.33)                                        
 17 Nye, Rachel               JR Albright-MA          1:21.78    1:18.61    9  
                  37.72     1:18.61 (40.89)                                        
 18 Rostron, Julia            SR Wilkes-MA            1:19.22    1:18.86    7  
                  37.58     1:18.86 (41.28)                                        
 19 Winpigler, Grace D        FR Hood-MD              1:22.21    1:19.06    6  
                  37.73     1:19.06 (41.33)                                        
 20 Tabaka, Stephanie A       SO King's-MA            1:23.50    1:19.32    5  
                  37.03     1:19.32 (42.29)                                        
 21 Crowley, Emily            SO MSMC-ZZ              1:22.59    1:19.90    4  
                  38.47     1:19.90 (41.43)                                        
 22 Zamora, Jessica A         SR Albright-MA          1:19.71    1:20.09    3  
                  37.84     1:20.09 (42.25)                                        
 23 Crnkovic, Kelsey          SR Cabrini-MA           1:21.99    1:20.28    2  
                  37.96     1:20.28 (42.32)                                        
 24 Hollis, Taylor            SR MSMC-ZZ              1:19.86    1:20.29    1  
                  37.80     1:20.29 (42.49)                                        
 25 Bogert, Laura             SO King's-MA            1:23.82    1:20.67  
                  37.99     1:20.67 (42.68)                                        
 26 Colella, Kim A            FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:23.42    1:22.08  
                  39.08     1:22.08 (43.00)                                        
 27 Rottger, Rebecca          JR Marywood-MA          1:24.25    1:23.06  
                  39.46     1:23.06 (43.60)                                        
 28 Jesson, Emily R           FR Marywood-MA          1:23.61    1:24.13  
                  40.30     1:24.13 (43.83)                                        
 29 Tavani, Alex M            FR Cabrini-MA           1:30.05    1:24.30  
                  40.36     1:24.30 (43.94)                                        
 30 Marshall, R'Janae V       FR Hood-MD              1:18.43    1:24.61  
                  39.85     1:24.61 (44.76)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Dalila V         SR Albright-MA          1:29.09    1:28.06  
                  41.04     1:28.06 (47.02)                                        
 32 Mata, Emily R             SO Stevenson-MD         1:41.90    1:45.26  
                  48.47     1:45.26 (56.79)                                        
 -- Wright, Mikayla R         JR Lycoming-MA          1:18.80   X1:14.84  
                  36.32     1:14.84 (38.52)                                        
 -- Keane, Kellyo             SO King's-MA            1:22.36   X1:21.31  
                  39.00     1:21.31 (42.31)                                        
 -- Treese, Cassidy L         SO Scranton-MA          1:21.75   X1:22.08  
                  37.84     1:22.08 (44.24)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.92        2018 Callan M Jordan, Lycoming                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDevitt, Luke            JR Cabrini-MA           1:00.25      57.43   32  
                  27.74       57.43 (29.69)                                        
  2 Sechler-Stone, Tim L      SO Wilkes-MA            1:01.88      57.69   28  
                  28.12       57.69 (29.57)                                        
  3 Schuehler, Kurt           JR Cabrini-MA             59.28      57.90   27  
                  27.67       57.90 (30.23)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Jack T          JR Scranton-MA          1:01.68      58.43   26  
                  27.71       58.43 (30.72)                                        
  5 Williams, Joel N          SO King's-MA              59.52      59.04   25  
                  28.30       59.04 (30.74)                                        
  6 Abrams, Harrison A        SR Suny Oneonta-AD        59.18      59.52   24  
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
  7 Martino, Nick             JR Wilkes-MA            1:00.88      59.75   23  
                  29.10       59.75 (30.65)                                        
  8 Berardelli, Dom J         JR Lycoming-MA          1:00.05      59.84   22  
                  29.11       59.84 (30.73)                                        
  9 Mills, Shane J            JR Suny Oneonta-AD        58.47    1:00.03   20  
                  28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)                                        
 10 Wessner, Jacob R          JR Wilkes-MA            1:01.08    1:00.08   17  
                  28.86     1:00.08 (31.22)                                        
 11 Highet, Jason W           FR Cabrini-MA           1:00.34    1:00.25   16  
                  28.91     1:00.25 (31.34)                                        
 12 Tagliareni, Joe           SO MSMC-ZZ              1:01.22    1:00.48   15  
                  29.07     1:00.48 (31.41)                                        
 13 Morgan, Evan A            SO Scranton-MA            59.76    1:02.31   14  
                  30.14     1:02.31 (32.17)                                        
 14 Geraghty, Eddie T         FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:01.43    1:02.34   13  
                  30.13     1:02.34 (32.21)                                        
 15 Postowski, Stas W         SR Scranton-MA          1:04.69    1:02.83   12  
                  29.33     1:02.83 (33.50)                                        
 16 Thomas, Zachary G         SR Scranton-MA          1:05.71    1:03.28   11  
                  30.63     1:03.28 (32.65)                                        
 17 Rivezzo, Anthony W        FR Cabrini-MA           1:10.99    1:03.50    9  
 18 Gallo, Matthew            JR MSMC-ZZ              1:04.52    1:03.53    7  
                  31.09     1:03.53 (32.44)                                        
 19 Williams, Tyler           FR MSMC-ZZ              1:07.90    1:04.53    6  
                  30.52     1:04.53 (34.01)                                        
 20 Quigley, Timothy M        SR Scranton-MA            59.55    1:04.69    5  
                  30.54     1:04.69 (34.15)                                        
 21 Hassard, Kieran           SO Albright-MA          1:11.78    1:11.14    4  
                  33.59     1:11.14 (37.55)                                        
 22 Gowarty, Chris            FR Wilkes-MA            1:19.19    1:16.16    3  
                  36.76     1:16.16 (39.40)                                        
 23 Greatti, Michael          SO Cabrini-MA           1:36.70    1:21.88    2  
                  38.18     1:21.88 (43.70)                                        
 -- Mousley, Cameron R        JR Cabrini-MA           1:03.99     X57.42  
                  27.80       57.42 (29.62)                                        
 -- Conroy, Nicholas          JR Cabrini-MA           1:06.00   X1:01.39  
                  29.91     1:01.39 (31.48)                                        
 -- Hardy, Kashif             SO Stevenson-MD         2:17.80         DQ  
                1:04.49        DQ (1:13.28)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.56        2012 Breanna Grzech, Misericordia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    JR Scranton-MA          1:02.94    1:00.81   32  
                  29.24     1:00.81 (31.57)                                        
  2 Pedersen, Noelle V        JR King's-MA            1:05.51    1:02.25   28  
                  30.58     1:02.25 (31.67)                                        
  3 Clune, Erin V             SO Suny Oneonta-AD      1:02.51    1:03.15   27  
                  30.73     1:03.15 (32.42)                                        
  4 Cholish, Gabby R          FR Marywood-MA          1:07.65    1:04.02   26  
                  30.70     1:04.02 (33.32)                                        
  5 Whitt, Megan N            SR King's-MA            1:09.78    1:04.90   25  
                  31.81     1:04.90 (33.09)                                        
  6 Duffy, Kate               SO King's-MA            1:07.22    1:05.07   24  
                  31.72     1:05.07 (33.35)                                        
  7 Kelly, Riva               SR Scranton-MA          1:04.00    1:05.42   23  
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)                                        
  8 Coleman, Ann C            JR Hood-MD              1:05.85    1:05.47   22  
                  31.68     1:05.47 (33.79)                                        
  9 Lapinski, Nicole M        SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:04.98    1:05.96   20  
                  31.86     1:05.96 (34.10)                                        
 10 McCarroll, Shayla         JR MSMC-ZZ              1:07.08    1:06.12   17  
                  32.33     1:06.12 (33.79)                                        
 11 Pace, Katie M             JR Scranton-MA          1:07.87    1:06.19   16  
                  32.36     1:06.19 (33.83)                                        
 12 Kinard, Maddy             FR Wilkes-MA            1:07.90    1:06.23   15  
                  32.44     1:06.23 (33.79)                                        
 13 Bartosh, Tricia A         FR Wilkes-MA            1:07.71    1:06.68   14  
                  31.46     1:06.68 (35.22)                                        
 14 Gudas, Sarah E            SO Cabrini-MA           1:12.50    1:06.71   13  
                  31.78     1:06.71 (34.93)                                        
 15 Iobst, Laura A            SR Scranton-MA          1:08.12    1:06.96   12  
                  32.88     1:06.96 (34.08)                                        
 16 Linsky, Marisa K          SO Cabrini-MA           1:08.66    1:07.15   11  
                  32.83     1:07.15 (34.32)                                        
 17 Jacobs, Melissa L         FR Hood-MD              1:07.12    1:07.33    9  
                  32.63     1:07.33 (34.70)                                        
 18 Smith, Corinne M          SO King's-MA            1:09.50    1:07.74    7  
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)                                        
 19 Delusant, Tori M          JR Cabrini-MA           1:06.10    1:07.90    6  
                  32.52     1:07.90 (35.38)                                        
 20 Buckman, Katherine S      SR Cabrini-MA           1:08.99    1:08.15    5  
                  33.36     1:08.15 (34.79)                                        
 21 Federman, Ally B          SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:07.69    1:08.24    4  
                  33.04     1:08.24 (35.20)                                        
 22 Frino, Tara               SO Cabrini-MA           1:11.89    1:08.65    3  
                  33.63     1:08.65 (35.02)                                        
 23 Chlebove, Erin A          FR Scranton-MA          1:05.55    1:08.98    2  
                  33.28     1:08.98 (35.70)                                        
 24 Gangemi, Sam              JR MSMC-ZZ              1:11.54    1:09.11    1  
                  33.95     1:09.11 (35.16)                                        
 25 Kenyon, Hailey M          SR Scranton-MA          1:08.54    1:09.13  
                  33.71     1:09.13 (35.42)                                        
 26 Van Anden, Kristin L      SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:11.62    1:09.38  
                  33.95     1:09.38 (35.43)                                        
 27 Leishman, Maiya J         SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:08.94    1:09.60  
                  33.22     1:09.60 (36.38)                                        
 28 Darmofal, Hannah          SO Marywood-MA          1:11.60    1:09.81  
                  34.05     1:09.81 (35.76)                                        
 29 Thode, Michaela N         SR Lycoming-MA          1:09.92    1:09.87  
                  33.16     1:09.87 (36.71)                                        
 30 Dwight, Kristen           FR MSMC-ZZ              1:11.53    1:10.62  
                  33.97     1:10.62 (36.65)                                        
 31 Hurt, Bailey A            SR Stevenson-MD         1:10.39    1:10.65  
                  33.62     1:10.65 (37.03)                                        
 32 Shattuck, Violet P        SO Albright-MA          1:09.92    1:11.34  
                  34.49     1:11.34 (36.85)                                        
 33 Gursky, Emily             FR MSMC-ZZ              1:11.79    1:12.34  
                  34.97     1:12.34 (37.37)                                        
 34 Mullery, Erin             SO Suny Oneonta-AD      1:12.14    1:12.62  
                  34.93     1:12.62 (37.69)                                        
 35 Lee, Tyra                 SR Marywood-MA          1:13.02    1:13.41  
                  35.16     1:13.41 (38.25)                                        
 36 Eldabh, Kenzi M           FR Cabrini-MA           1:19.64    1:14.84  
                  36.64     1:14.84 (38.20)                                        
 37 Weber, Emma C             FR Hood-MD              1:19.83    1:23.61  
                  39.65     1:23.61 (43.96)                                        
 38 Sexton, Catherine         FR Cabrini-MA           1:40.05    1:25.34  
                  42.10     1:25.34 (43.24)                                        
 39 Reinhardt, Sophia         JR MSMC-ZZ              1:28.89    1:26.63  
                  42.31     1:26.63 (44.32)                                        
 40 Smith, Miranda            SR Cabrini-MA           1:36.99    1:39.75  
                  48.98     1:39.75 (50.77)                                        
 -- Milam, Melanie E          SR Stevenson-MD         1:03.40   X1:05.51  
                  31.71     1:05.51 (33.80)                                        
 -- Soffey, Shannon R         FR Scranton-MA          1:07.90   X1:07.77  
                  32.35     1:07.77 (35.42)                                        
 -- Ruzzi, Kat A              JR Scranton-MA          1:10.35   X1:08.84  
                  33.46     1:08.84 (35.38)                                        
 -- Johanson, Sophie L        FR Scranton-MA          1:08.18   X1:09.07  
                  33.18     1:09.07 (35.89)                                        
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR Scranton-MA          1:13.77   X1:09.98  
                  33.78     1:09.98 (36.20)                                        
 -- Serafin, Emilia           FR King's-MA            1:09.81   X1:10.35  
                  33.30     1:10.35 (37.05)                                        
 -- Cote, Sam R               SO King's-MA            1:14.42   X1:10.82  
                  33.07     1:10.82 (37.75)                                        
 -- Sabella, Sofia A          FR Scranton-MA          1:09.56   X1:13.89  
                  35.05     1:13.89 (38.84)                                        
 -- Triller, Jessie M         SO Suny Oneonta-AD      1:12.57   X1:14.31  
                  37.02     1:14.31 (37.29)                                        
 -- Furmanik, Nicole          FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:18.96   X1:14.39  
                  36.46     1:14.39 (37.93)                                        
 -- Lynn, Amanda              JR Cabrini-MA           1:27.93   X1:29.60  
                  44.77     1:29.60 (44.83)                                        
 -- Seek, Haleigh G           SO Hood-MD              1:08.77        DFS  
 
Event 23  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:17.02        2013 Misericordia                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright College-MA  'A'                          7:18.47    7:22.32   64  
     1) Hunsberger, Harry J JR          2) Griffith, Will M SR            
     3) Culver, Teag N SR               4) Laite, Chris J JR              
                  25.18       52.54 (52.54)   1:20.94 (1:20.94)   1:49.33 (1:49.33)
        2:14.34 (25.01)     2:42.95 (53.62)   3:11.84 (1:22.51)   3:40.38 (1:51.05)
        4:04.06 (23.68)     4:32.12 (51.74)   5:01.79 (1:21.41)   5:30.95 (1:50.57)
        5:56.08 (25.13)     6:24.38 (53.43)   6:52.03 (1:21.08)   7:22.32 (1:51.37)
  2 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              7:22.69    7:28.83   56  
     1) Coddington, Billy R JR          2) Geddes, Sean A SO              
     3) Costanzo, Christopher JR        4) Richardson, Scott M SR         
                  25.32       53.42 (53.42)   1:22.21 (1:22.21)   1:52.34 (1:52.34)
        2:18.33 (25.99)     2:47.62 (55.28)   3:17.97 (1:25.63)   3:47.02 (1:54.68)
        4:12.52 (25.50)     4:41.24 (54.22)   5:10.74 (1:23.72)   5:39.37 (1:52.35)
        6:03.63 (24.26)     6:31.33 (51.96)   7:00.54 (1:21.17)   7:28.83 (1:49.46)
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    7:20.50    7:31.69   54  
     1) Morgan, Evan A SO               2) Fimmano, John D JR             
     3) Kovalenko, Kyle J FR            4) Krumenacker, Michael G FR      
                  26.28       53.50 (53.50)   1:21.95 (1:21.95)   1:49.28 (1:49.28)
        2:16.07 (26.79)     2:45.11 (55.83)   3:14.48 (1:25.20)   3:43.82 (1:54.54)
        4:10.20 (26.38)     4:39.28 (55.46)   5:08.42 (1:24.60)   5:37.81 (1:53.99)
        6:03.33 (25.52)     6:32.98 (55.17)   7:03.08 (1:25.27)   7:31.69 (1:53.88)
  4 King's College-MA  'A'                            7:40.50    7:36.45   52  
     1) Stephan, Jared FR               2) Aguero, Erik E FR              
     3) Boucher, Chris T SR             4) Bixler, Ryan T FR              
                  25.23       52.43 (52.43)   1:20.84 (1:20.84)   1:48.23 (1:48.23)
        2:14.05 (25.82)     2:43.48 (55.25)   3:13.65 (1:25.42)   3:44.20 (1:55.97)
        4:10.01 (25.81)     4:40.12 (55.92)   5:11.65 (1:27.45)   5:42.83 (1:58.63)
        6:07.85 (25.02)     6:36.78 (53.95)   7:06.65 (1:23.82)   7:36.45 (1:53.62)
  5 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         7:56.18    7:48.11   50  
     1) Harloff, Trey J FR              2) Nissen, Keith A FR             
     3) Sechler-Stone, Tim L SO         4) Antolick, Joey J SO            
                  26.74       56.05 (56.05)   1:26.07 (1:26.07)   1:55.28 (1:55.28)
        2:21.96 (26.68)     2:52.87 (57.59)   3:25.23 (1:29.95)   3:57.04 (2:01.76)
        4:23.56 (26.52)     4:53.47 (56.43)   5:24.08 (1:27.04)   5:53.47 (1:56.43)
        6:19.43 (25.96)     6:47.82 (54.35)   7:17.71 (1:24.24)   7:48.11 (1:54.64)
  6 Hood College-MD  'A'                              7:55.77    7:51.98   48  
     1) Jacobson, Cody D FR             2) Anderson, Brooks N SO          
     3) Odor, Russell R FR              4) Stowell, Hazen M FR            
                  26.41       55.95 (55.95)   1:26.45 (1:26.45)   1:56.82 (1:56.82)
        2:23.63 (26.81)     2:54.53 (57.71)   3:26.38 (1:29.56)   3:57.72 (2:00.90)
        4:24.72 (27.00)     4:55.13 (57.41)   5:27.18 (1:29.46)   5:58.91 (2:01.19)
        6:24.64 (25.73)     6:53.68 (54.77)   7:23.09 (1:24.18)   7:51.98 (1:53.07)
  7 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       8:09.84   J8:35.99   46  
     1) Calamia, Kyle FR                2) Estep, Kaiden E FR             
     3) Lee, Jason FR                   4) Shannon, Daniel JR             
                  27.22       57.50 (57.50)   1:29.55 (1:29.55)   2:02.07 (2:02.07)
        2:29.52 (27.45)     3:00.33 (58.26)   3:32.33 (1:30.26)   4:03.94 (2:01.87)
        4:33.40 (29.46)   5:07.45 (1:03.51)   5:40.72 (1:36.78)   6:14.50 (2:10.56)
        6:45.66 (31.16)   7:21.74 (1:07.24)   7:59.20 (1:44.70)   8:35.99 (2:21.49)
  8 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              7:36.96   J7:52.21   44  
     1) Kohler, Daniel P JR             2) Meehan, Ryan J JR              
     3) Abrams, Harrison A SR           4) Ciccarelli, Jared SR           
                  25.61       53.98 (53.98)   1:24.40 (1:24.40)   1:55.16 (1:55.16)
        2:20.35 (25.19)     2:50.77 (55.61)   3:24.75 (1:29.59)   3:58.78 (2:03.62)
        4:24.96 (26.18)     4:55.49 (56.71)   5:26.87 (1:28.09)   5:58.29 (1:59.51)
        6:24.94 (26.65)     6:54.09 (55.80)   7:23.76 (1:25.47)   7:52.21 (1:53.92)
  9 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    7:45.50   J8:02.85   40  
     1) Bauman, Brian M FR              2) DiLillo, Chris FR              
     3) Koziol, Nathan SR               4) Spak, Nathan M FR              
                  28.17       57.90 (57.90)   1:29.30 (1:29.30)   1:59.33 (1:59.33)
        2:25.00 (25.67)     2:55.23 (55.90)   3:27.95 (1:28.62)   4:01.15 (2:01.82)
        4:27.72 (26.57)     4:57.15 (56.00)   5:28.60 (1:27.45)   5:58.58 (1:57.43)
        6:25.62 (27.04)     6:57.13 (58.55)   7:29.96 (1:31.38)   8:02.85 (2:04.27)
 10 Albright College-MA  'B'                          7:50.39   J8:03.69   34  
     1) Cancino, Nick D SR              2) Hilliard, Cameron SR           
     3) Cieri, Paul R SR                4) Griffith, Nick J FR            
                  26.33       55.34 (55.34)   1:26.03 (1:26.03)   1:56.65 (1:56.65)
        2:24.15 (27.50)     2:55.56 (58.91)   3:28.84 (1:32.19)   4:01.74 (2:05.09)
        4:28.33 (26.59)     4:59.39 (57.65)   5:31.78 (1:30.04)   6:04.65 (2:02.91)
        6:30.85 (26.20)     7:01.15 (56.50)   7:32.70 (1:28.05)   8:03.69 (1:59.04)
 11 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         8:37.42    8:43.77   32  
     1) Thursh, Mason K FR              2) White, Liam E FR               
     3) Mavus, Christian FR             4) Aspey, Cameron JR              
                  28.05       59.66 (59.66)   1:33.69 (1:33.69)   2:07.53 (2:07.53)
        2:35.91 (28.38)   3:08.46 (1:00.93)   3:42.69 (1:35.16)   4:16.20 (2:08.67)
        4:48.28 (32.08)   5:23.21 (1:07.01)   6:00.65 (1:44.45)   6:37.37 (2:21.17)
        7:06.00 (28.63)   7:38.47 (1:01.10)   8:11.32 (1:33.95)   8:43.77 (2:06.40)
 
Event 24  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:03.52        2015 East Stroudsburg                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    8:12.50    8:12.65   64  
     1) Kramer, Kylie S FR              2) Byrne, Lauren M JR             
     3) Harper, Jenna M SR              4) Diehl, Amber M SO              
                  28.39       59.66 (59.66)   1:31.30 (1:31.30)   2:02.46 (2:02.46)
        2:29.19 (26.73)     2:59.96 (57.50)   3:31.89 (1:29.43)   4:03.36 (2:00.90)
        4:31.86 (28.50)   5:03.39 (1:00.03)   5:36.53 (1:33.17)   6:09.57 (2:06.21)
        6:28.43 (18.86)     7:07.80 (58.23)   7:40.29 (1:30.72)   8:12.65 (2:03.08)
  2 King's College-MA  'A'                            8:21.20    8:23.63   56  
     1) Majka, Alexis N FR              2) Woomer, Rachel L FR            
     3) Pedersen, Noelle V JR           4) Coe, Claire SO                 
                  27.91       58.63 (58.63)   1:30.40 (1:30.40)   2:02.82 (2:02.82)
        2:30.81 (27.99)     3:02.48 (59.66)   3:35.19 (1:32.37)   4:07.31 (2:04.49)
        4:35.86 (28.55)   5:07.87 (1:00.56)   5:41.19 (1:33.88)   6:15.04 (2:07.73)
        6:43.24 (28.20)   7:16.09 (1:01.05)   7:50.08 (1:35.04)   8:23.63 (2:08.59)
  3 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         8:46.19    8:40.22   54  
     1) Turnitza, Jessica L SO          2) Wadzin, Deanna V FR            
     3) Keating, Abby J JR              4) Crossgrove, Alexa SO           
                  30.58   1:04.57 (1:04.57)   1:39.72 (1:39.72)   2:14.86 (2:14.86)
        2:44.99 (30.13)   3:18.72 (1:03.86)   3:53.87 (1:39.01)   4:28.96 (2:14.10)
        4:57.05 (28.09)   5:29.26 (1:00.30)   6:02.60 (1:33.64)   6:35.55 (2:06.59)
        7:03.09 (27.54)     7:35.07 (59.52)   8:08.32 (1:32.77)   8:40.22 (2:04.67)
  4 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              8:32.69    8:44.11   52  
     1) Keddy, Kayla N FR               2) Knudson, Eizabeth SO           
     3) Lapinski, Nicole M SR           4) London, Katherine JR           
                  30.29   1:04.19 (1:04.19)   1:39.41 (1:39.41)   2:13.73 (2:13.73)
        2:42.96 (29.23)   3:16.73 (1:03.00)   3:52.14 (1:38.41)   4:27.59 (2:13.86)
        4:56.74 (29.15)   5:29.49 (1:01.90)   6:03.20 (1:35.61)   6:36.20 (2:08.61)
        7:04.89 (28.69)   7:37.36 (1:01.16)   8:11.13 (1:34.93)   8:44.11 (2:07.91)
  5 Albright College-MA  'A'                          8:38.75   J8:46.97   50  
     1) Bedesem, Cait SR                2) Hyatt, Juli M JR               
     3) Jones, Maggie JR                4) Murphy, Sammy SR               
                  30.73   1:04.57 (1:04.57)   1:39.49 (1:39.49)   2:13.74 (2:13.74)
        2:43.32 (29.58)   3:16.34 (1:02.60)   3:50.90 (1:37.16)   4:24.81 (2:11.07)
        4:54.68 (29.87)   5:29.21 (1:04.40)   6:04.46 (1:39.65)   6:40.40 (2:15.59)
        7:08.78 (28.38)   7:40.63 (1:00.23)   8:14.14 (1:33.74)   8:46.97 (2:06.57)
  6 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       8:47.12   J8:47.85   48  
     1) Darmofal, Hannah SO             2) Cholish, Gabby R FR            
     3) Clasby, Maia SO                 4) Llewellyn, Christine JR        
                  32.12   1:06.27 (1:06.27)   1:40.38 (1:40.38)   2:13.96 (2:13.96)
        2:42.91 (28.95)   3:17.01 (1:03.05)   3:52.00 (1:38.04)   4:26.34 (2:12.38)
        4:57.36 (31.02)   5:32.04 (1:05.70)   6:07.49 (1:41.15)   6:41.36 (2:15.02)
        7:10.56 (29.20)   7:42.61 (1:01.25)   8:15.09 (1:33.73)   8:47.85 (2:06.49)
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                              8:45.77   J8:50.46   46  
     1) Plaudis, Victoria J FR          2) Jacobs, Melissa L FR           
     3) Coppage, Ashley G FR            4) Coleman, Ann C JR              
                  30.37   1:03.36 (1:03.36)   1:36.98 (1:36.98)   2:10.17 (2:10.17)
        2:39.96 (29.79)   3:13.82 (1:03.65)   3:49.55 (1:39.38)   4:25.10 (2:14.93)
        4:55.18 (30.08)   5:29.20 (1:04.10)   6:03.80 (1:38.70)   6:37.33 (2:12.23)
        7:07.29 (29.96)   7:41.93 (1:04.60)   8:16.88 (1:39.55)   8:50.46 (2:13.13)
  8 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    8:35.00   J8:44.54   44  
     1) Kenyon, Hailey M SR             2) Pace, Katie M JR               
     3) Chlebove, Erin A FR             4) Wren, Erin M SO                
                  30.08   1:02.80 (1:02.80)   1:36.76 (1:36.76)   2:15.32 (2:15.32)
        2:39.86 (24.54)     3:13.07 (57.75)   3:47.34 (1:32.02)   4:22.54 (2:07.22)
        4:48.53 (25.99)     5:21.85 (59.31)   5:56.73 (1:34.19)   6:31.46 (2:08.92)
        7:00.85 (29.39)   7:34.68 (1:03.22)   8:09.87 (1:38.41)   8:44.54 (2:13.08)
  9 King's College-MA  'B'                            8:46.40   J8:48.95   40  
     1) Fleisher, Sarah R FR            2) Strennen, Abbi J SR            
     3) Modugno, Madison P FR           4) Karensky, Kailie SR            
                  29.81   1:03.70 (1:03.70)   1:37.92 (1:37.92)   2:11.47 (2:11.47)
        2:40.31 (28.84)   3:13.78 (1:02.31)   3:48.67 (1:37.20)   4:25.03 (2:13.56)
        4:54.14 (29.11)   5:27.87 (1:02.84)   6:03.33 (1:38.30)   6:37.04 (2:12.01)
        7:06.84 (29.80)   7:40.60 (1:03.56)   8:15.21 (1:38.17)   8:48.95 (2:11.91)
 10 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              8:56.96    9:17.72   34  
     1) Federman, Ally B SR             2) Hunt, Natalie A FR             
     3) Sanchez, Sam M FR               4) Immitti, Samantha SR           
                  31.18   1:05.83 (1:05.83)   1:41.51 (1:41.51)   2:15.83 (2:15.83)
        2:46.63 (30.80)   3:21.99 (1:06.16)   3:58.65 (1:42.82)   4:33.68 (2:17.85)
        5:05.71 (32.03)   5:42.23 (1:08.55)   6:19.65 (1:45.97)   6:56.05 (2:22.37)
        7:26.66 (30.61)   8:03.41 (1:07.36)   8:40.57 (1:44.52)   9:17.72 (2:21.67)
 11 Marywood University-MA  'B'                       9:32.75    9:27.46   32  
     1) Blithe, Mackenzie E FR          2) Wheeler, Shannon SO            
     3) Rottger, Rebecca JR             4) Pannoni, Andrea SR             
                  33.50   1:08.73 (1:08.73)   1:43.07 (1:43.07)   2:16.73 (2:16.73)
        2:49.18 (32.45)   3:26.64 (1:09.91)   4:05.04 (1:48.31)   4:42.22 (2:25.49)
        5:15.19 (32.97)   5:53.77 (1:11.55)   6:33.20 (1:50.98)   7:11.36 (2:29.14)
        7:41.42 (30.06)   8:16.20 (1:04.84)   8:51.97 (1:40.61)   9:27.46 (2:16.10)
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:54.41        2018 Callan M Jordan, Lycoming                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jake A             SO Lycoming-MA          2:03.59    1:58.81   32  
                  28.33       57.80 (29.47)     1:28.53 (30.73)     1:58.81 (30.28)
  2 Mills, Matt S             JR Scranton-MA          2:02.24    1:59.18   28  
                  27.63       57.29 (29.66)     1:28.60 (31.31)     1:59.18 (30.58)
  3 McDevitt, Luke            JR Cabrini-MA           2:11.28    2:04.10   27  
                  29.01       59.89 (30.88)     1:32.10 (32.21)     2:04.10 (32.00)
  4 Sechler-Stone, Tim L      SO Wilkes-MA            2:15.68    2:06.83   26  
                  29.68     1:01.69 (32.01)     1:34.58 (32.89)     2:06.83 (32.25)
  5 Luhrs, Derek G            SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:07.23    2:07.18   25  
                  30.01     1:01.97 (31.96)     1:35.35 (33.38)     2:07.18 (31.83)
  6 Geddes, Sean A            SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:16.23    2:09.29   24  
                  30.38     1:03.32 (32.94)     1:36.05 (32.73)     2:09.29 (33.24)
  7 Williams, Joel N          SO King's-MA            2:12.54    2:10.15   23  
                  29.28     1:01.87 (32.59)     1:36.46 (34.59)     2:10.15 (33.69)
  8 Berardelli, Dom J         JR Lycoming-MA          2:12.92    2:10.91   22  
                  30.54     1:03.88 (33.34)     1:38.17 (34.29)     2:10.91 (32.74)
  9 Highet, Jason W           FR Cabrini-MA           2:10.94    2:11.12   20  
                  30.63     1:03.75 (33.12)     1:37.08 (33.33)     2:11.12 (34.04)
 10 Cancino, Nick D           SR Albright-MA          2:09.46    2:11.83   17  
                  29.96     1:03.06 (33.10)     1:37.59 (34.53)     2:11.83 (34.24)
 11 Cannilla, John H          JR Scranton-MA          2:13.43    2:12.68   16  
                  31.07     1:04.09 (33.02)     1:38.76 (34.67)     2:12.68 (33.92)
 12 Wessner, Jacob R          JR Wilkes-MA            2:20.28    2:12.83   15  
                  30.97     1:05.04 (34.07)     1:39.05 (34.01)     2:12.83 (33.78)
 13 Abrams, Harrison A        SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:14.86    2:13.92   14  
                  30.81     1:04.38 (33.57)     1:39.26 (34.88)     2:13.92 (34.66)
 14 Schuehler, Kurt           JR Cabrini-MA           2:10.70    2:15.15   13  
                  30.85     1:04.67 (33.82)     1:39.64 (34.97)     2:15.15 (35.51)
 15 Geraghty, Eddie T         FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:19.12    2:16.07   12  
                  31.47     1:05.27 (33.80)     1:40.63 (35.36)     2:16.07 (35.44)
 16 Gallo, Matthew            JR MSMC-ZZ              2:20.09    2:17.44   11  
                  33.03     1:07.23 (34.20)     1:41.80 (34.57)     2:17.44 (35.64)
 17 Williams, Tyler           FR MSMC-ZZ              2:26.64    2:20.79    9  
                  32.39     1:07.53 (35.14)     1:44.31 (36.78)     2:20.79 (36.48)
 -- Tagliareni, Joe           SO MSMC-ZZ              2:16.45        DFS  
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:08.28        2015 Ashleigh M Podhayny, East Stroudsburg      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Noelle V        JR King's-MA            2:19.64    2:14.96   32  
                  31.26     1:04.82 (33.56)     1:39.47 (34.65)     2:14.96 (35.49)
  2 Ricci, Alaina S           SO Albright-MA          2:19.52    2:18.77   28  
                  32.21     1:06.97 (34.76)     1:43.13 (36.16)     2:18.77 (35.64)
  3 Jacobs, Melissa L         FR Hood-MD              2:22.10    2:18.95   27  
                  31.97     1:05.75 (33.78)     1:41.87 (36.12)     2:18.95 (37.08)
  4 Clune, Erin V             SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:17.11    2:19.23   26  
                  31.90     1:07.04 (35.14)     1:43.66 (36.62)     2:19.23 (35.57)
  5 Keating, Abby J           JR Wilkes-MA            2:25.81    2:19.60   25  
                  32.78     1:07.45 (34.67)     1:43.37 (35.92)     2:19.60 (36.23)
  6 Webster, Cara F           JR Scranton-MA          2:24.98    2:19.97   24  
                  33.53     1:09.23 (35.70)     1:44.97 (35.74)     2:19.97 (35.00)
  7 Milam, Melanie E          SR Stevenson-MD         2:23.00    2:20.83   23  
                  32.93     1:08.37 (35.44)     1:44.99 (36.62)     2:20.83 (35.84)
  8 Duffy, Kate               SO King's-MA            2:28.45    2:21.15   22  
                  34.00     1:10.17 (36.17)     1:46.35 (36.18)     2:21.15 (34.80)
  9 Cronin, Molly R           FR Hood-MD              2:26.23    2:22.16   20  
                  32.39     1:07.73 (35.34)     1:45.24 (37.51)     2:22.16 (36.92)
 10 Coleman, Ann C            JR Hood-MD              2:22.69    2:22.28   17  
                  32.92     1:08.92 (36.00)     1:46.00 (37.08)     2:22.28 (36.28)
 11 Linsky, Marisa K          SO Cabrini-MA           2:28.57    2:22.47   16  
                  33.72     1:09.64 (35.92)     1:46.36 (36.72)     2:22.47 (36.11)
 12 Whitt, Megan N            SR King's-MA            2:31.96    2:22.97   15  
                  32.27     1:07.94 (35.67)     1:45.40 (37.46)     2:22.97 (37.57)
 13 McCarroll, Shayla         JR MSMC-ZZ              2:27.42    2:23.13   14  
                  33.66     1:10.83 (37.17)     1:47.75 (36.92)     2:23.13 (35.38)
 14 Pace, Katie M             JR Scranton-MA          2:27.68    2:23.30   13  
                  34.85     1:11.21 (36.36)     1:47.83 (36.62)     2:23.30 (35.47)
 15 Pannoni, Andrea           SR Marywood-MA          2:30.00    2:23.98   12  
                  33.20     1:09.78 (36.58)     1:47.17 (37.39)     2:23.98 (36.81)
 16 Keddy, Kayla N            FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:24.91    2:24.63   11  
                  33.27     1:09.40 (36.13)     1:47.00 (37.60)     2:24.63 (37.63)
 17 O'Keefe, Daley            JR MSMC-ZZ              2:30.09    2:25.15    9  
                  34.10     1:11.66 (37.56)     1:48.79 (37.13)     2:25.15 (36.36)
 18 Bartosh, Tricia A         FR Wilkes-MA            2:26.17    2:25.98    7  
                  32.96     1:09.48 (36.52)     1:47.69 (38.21)     2:25.98 (38.29)
 19 Federman, Ally B          SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:24.70    2:26.95    6  
                  33.32     1:10.25 (36.93)     1:48.99 (38.74)     2:26.95 (37.96)
 20 Gangemi, Sam              JR MSMC-ZZ              2:33.74    2:27.09    5  
                  34.87     1:11.93 (37.06)     1:49.57 (37.64)     2:27.09 (37.52)
 21 Kinard, Maddy             FR Wilkes-MA            2:28.86    2:28.82    4  
                  34.12     1:12.01 (37.89)     1:51.07 (39.06)     2:28.82 (37.75)
 22 Shattuck, Violet P        SO Albright-MA          2:29.58    2:30.21    3  
                  35.12     1:13.04 (37.92)     1:51.62 (38.58)     2:30.21 (38.59)
 23 Sanchez, Sam M            FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:25.96    2:30.47    2  
                  34.92     1:12.80 (37.88)     1:52.17 (39.37)     2:30.47 (38.30)
 24 Hurt, Bailey A            SR Stevenson-MD         2:33.83    2:30.62    1  
                  33.92     1:11.66 (37.74)     1:50.96 (39.30)     2:30.62 (39.66)
 25 Gursky, Emily             FR MSMC-ZZ              2:37.72    2:32.15  
                  35.20     1:13.27 (38.07)     1:52.66 (39.39)     2:32.15 (39.49)
 26 Leishman, Maiya J         SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:31.15    2:32.31  
                  34.82     1:12.86 (38.04)     1:52.73 (39.87)     2:32.31 (39.58)
 27 Mullery, Erin             SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:32.36    2:32.43  
                  34.75     1:12.49 (37.74)     1:52.19 (39.70)     2:32.43 (40.24)
 28 Van Anden, Kristin L      SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:34.19    2:36.15  
                  35.46     1:14.91 (39.45)     1:56.06 (41.15)     2:36.15 (40.09)
 29 Serafin, Emilia           FR King's-MA            2:33.27    2:36.27  
                  35.96     1:14.85 (38.89)     1:55.23 (40.38)     2:36.27 (41.04)
 30 Lee, Tyra                 SR Marywood-MA          2:40.12    2:40.84  
                  37.25     1:17.18 (39.93)     1:58.24 (41.06)     2:40.84 (42.60)
 31 Reinhardt, Sophia         JR MSMC-ZZ              2:49.55    3:02.78  
                  43.55     1:29.53 (45.98)     2:16.17 (46.64)     3:02.78 (46.61)
 -- Johanson, Sophie L        FR Scranton-MA          2:28.78   X2:30.73  
                  34.66     1:12.52 (37.86)     1:51.86 (39.34)     2:30.73 (38.87)
 -- Triller, Jessie M         SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:37.64   X2:37.68  
                  38.43     1:18.36 (39.93)     1:58.32 (39.96)     2:37.68 (39.36)
 -- Thode, Michaela N         SR Lycoming-MA          2:34.96         DQ  
                  35.40     1:13.99 (38.59)     1:54.31 (40.32)          DQ (39.78)
 -- Delusant, Tori M          JR Cabrini-MA           2:22.03        DFS  
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.55        2017 Aidan M Bergan, Misericordia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coddington, Billy R       JR Suny Oneonta-AD        48.41      48.91   32  
                  23.16       48.91 (25.75)                                        
  2 Granto, Mac M             SO Cabrini-MA             49.80      49.06   28  
                  23.31       49.06 (25.75)                                        
  3 Griffith, Will M          SR Albright-MA            49.33      49.47   27  
                  24.13       49.47 (25.34)                                        
  4 Costanzo, Christopher     JR Suny Oneonta-AD        51.66      49.57   26  
                  24.38       49.57 (25.19)                                        
  5 Krumenacker, Michael G    FR Scranton-MA            51.03      49.73   25  
                  23.91       49.73 (25.82)                                        
  6 Antolick, Joey J          SO Wilkes-MA              52.28      50.03   24  
                  23.64       50.03 (26.39)                                        
  7 Mousley, Cameron R        JR Cabrini-MA             50.52      50.07   23  
                  24.21       50.07 (25.86)                                        
  8 Bixler, Ryan T            FR King's-MA              51.48      50.58   22  
                  24.27       50.58 (26.31)                                        
  9 Martino, Nick             JR Wilkes-MA              52.64      51.28   18.5
                  24.35       51.28 (26.93)                                        
  9 Foley, John D             SO Hood-MD                51.77      51.28   18.5
                  24.48       51.28 (26.80)                                        
 11 Mazaleski, Nicholas C     JR Hood-MD                53.48      51.59   16  
                  24.49       51.59 (27.10)                                        
 12 Kratzer, Stephen          SR Stevenson-MD           53.24      51.63   15  
                  25.04       51.63 (26.59)                                        
 13 Stowell, Hazen M          FR Hood-MD                51.83      52.15   14  
                  25.37       52.15 (26.78)                                        
 14 Nissen, Keith A           FR Wilkes-MA              54.40      52.35   13  
                  25.04       52.35 (27.31)                                        
 15 Griffith, Nick J          FR Albright-MA            53.76      52.39   12  
                  25.04       52.39 (27.35)                                        
 16 Anderson, Brooks N        SO Hood-MD                53.57      52.70   10  
                  25.16       52.70 (27.54)                                        
 16 Odor, Russell R           FR Hood-MD                55.77      52.70   10  
                  25.55       52.70 (27.15)                                        
 18 DiLillo, Chris            FR Scranton-MA            52.67      52.76    7  
                  24.54       52.76 (28.22)                                        
 19 Bosch, Ryan               FR Cabrini-MA             54.83      52.81    6  
                  25.20       52.81 (27.61)                                        
 20 Cannilla, John H          JR Scranton-MA            53.67      52.89    5  
                  25.98       52.89 (26.91)                                        
 21 Meehan, Ryan J            JR Suny Oneonta-AD        52.84      53.06    4  
                  25.00       53.06 (28.06)                                        
 22 Thompson, Jabril          SR Albright-MA            53.78      53.39    3  
                  25.78       53.39 (27.61)                                        
 23 Michenfelder, Matt W      FR Lycoming-MA            54.81      53.73    2  
                  25.91       53.73 (27.82)                                        
 24 Cieri, Paul R             SR Albright-MA            55.78      53.88    1  
                  25.73       53.88 (28.15)                                        
 25 Sheridan, Luke T          SR Suny Oneonta-AD        53.97      54.00  
                  25.54       54.00 (28.46)                                        
 26 Macko, Anthony            FR King's-MA              55.90      54.28  
                  25.88       54.28 (28.40)                                        
 27 Aspey, Cameron            JR Wilkes-MA              56.65      54.82  
                  26.95       54.82 (27.87)                                        
 28 Rivezzo, Anthony W        FR Cabrini-MA             54.41      54.99  
                  26.33       54.99 (28.66)                                        
 29 Postowski, Stas W         SR Scranton-MA            55.58      55.23  
                  25.82       55.23 (29.41)                                        
 30 Maiorana, Alex            SR Cabrini-MA             54.76      55.58  
                  26.27       55.58 (29.31)                                        
 31 Thursh, Mason K           FR Wilkes-MA              56.45      56.08  
                  26.52       56.08 (29.56)                                        
 32 Mavus, Christian          FR Wilkes-MA              57.08      56.22  
                  26.44       56.22 (29.78)                                        
 33 Colella, Kevin J          SR Suny Oneonta-AD        59.69      56.63  
                  27.36       56.63 (29.27)                                        
 34 Hassard, Kieran           SO Albright-MA            58.78      57.59  
                  27.17       57.59 (30.42)                                        
 35 Brown, Brian K            JR Stevenson-MD           58.50      57.74  
                  27.86       57.74 (29.88)                                        
 36 Lee, Jason                FR Marywood-MA            58.87      58.52  
                  28.42       58.52 (30.10)                                        
 37 Blakeslee, Trent          FR Suny Oneonta-AD        55.96      58.98  
                  27.26       58.98 (31.72)                                        
 38 Platt, John               FR Marywood-MA          1:00.85      59.99  
                  28.06       59.99 (31.93)                                        
 39 Wishart, Bobby            FR Marywood-MA            55.94    1:00.04  
                  27.29     1:00.04 (32.75)                                        
 40 Crandall, Philip          SO MSMC-ZZ              1:04.63    1:02.24  
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)                                        
 41 Gowarty, Chris            FR Wilkes-MA            1:06.15    1:03.19  
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)                                        
 42 Robinson, Trevin S        JR Suny Oneonta-AD        59.80    1:04.85  
                  30.38     1:04.85 (34.47)                                        
 43 Woodton, Davonte          SR MSMC-ZZ              1:00.77    1:08.06  
                1:06.52      1:08.06 (1.54)                                        
 44 Greatti, Michael          SO Cabrini-MA           1:12.16    1:09.77  
                  32.84     1:09.77 (36.93)                                        
 45 Urban, Julian D           FR Hood-MD              1:10.51    1:11.19  
                  35.52     1:11.19 (35.67)                                        
 46 Hardy, Kashif             SO Stevenson-MD         1:49.97    1:35.13  
                  44.10     1:35.13 (51.03)                                        
 -- Harloff, Trey J           FR Wilkes-MA              51.22     X49.74  
                  23.71       49.74 (26.03)                                        
 -- Ferns, Caleb R            FR Albright-MA            58.85     X57.91  
                  28.25       57.91 (29.66)                                        
 -- Zabatta, Matthew J        SO Suny Oneonta-AD        59.98     X59.70  
                  28.68       59.70 (31.02)                                        
 -- Czubachowski, Matthew A   FR Albright-MA            58.81   X1:00.13  
                  28.75     1:00.13 (31.38)                                        
 -- Reznikov, Kevin K         JR Suny Oneonta-AD        59.90   X1:03.93  
                  29.03     1:03.93 (34.90)                                        
 
Event 28  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.15        2015 Danielle R Parowski, Lock Haven              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Lauren M           JR Scranton-MA            55.55      54.73   32  
                  26.21       54.73 (28.52)                                        
  2 Zortman, Cara S           JR Lycoming-MA            57.35      55.66   28  
                  26.28       55.66 (29.38)                                        
  3 Majka, Alexis N           FR King's-MA              56.63      55.83   27  
                  26.65       55.83 (29.18)                                        
  4 Howlin, Liz N             SR Scranton-MA            59.09      56.22   26  
                  27.17       56.22 (29.05)                                        
  5 Coe, Claire               SO King's-MA              57.41      56.49   25  
                  27.02       56.49 (29.47)                                        
  6 McGuire, Lauren X         FR Scranton-MA            58.31      57.22   24  
                  26.80       57.22 (30.42)                                        
  7 London, Katherine         JR Suny Oneonta-AD        56.60      57.35   23  
                  27.51       57.35 (29.84)                                        
  8 Kramer, Kylie S           FR Scranton-MA            57.73      57.81   22  
                  28.02       57.81 (29.79)                                        
  9 Murphy, Sammy             SR Albright-MA            57.43      58.84   20  
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)                                        
 10 Modugno, Madison P        FR King's-MA              59.10      58.90   17  
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)                                        
 11 Gudas, Sarah E            SO Cabrini-MA             58.84      59.19   16  
                  28.06       59.19 (31.13)                                        
 12 Jones, Maggie             JR Albright-MA            58.78      59.26   15  
                  28.99       59.26 (30.27)                                        
 13 Smith, Corinne M          SO King's-MA            1:01.07      59.78   14  
                  27.99       59.78 (31.79)                                        
 14 Darmofal, Hannah          SO Marywood-MA          1:00.96      59.79   13  
                  28.84       59.79 (30.95)                                        
 15 Knudson, Eizabeth         SO Suny Oneonta-AD        59.03      59.96   12  
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)                                        
 16 Turnitza, Jessica L       SO Wilkes-MA            1:01.63      59.97   11  
                  28.44       59.97 (31.53)                                        
 17 Carey, Kelly A            SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:00.96    1:00.22    9  
                  29.01     1:00.22 (31.21)                                        
 18 Alvarez, Stephanie R      SO Scranton-MA          1:01.45    1:00.70    7  
                  29.00     1:00.70 (31.70)                                        
 19 Bedesem, Cait             SR Albright-MA          1:03.32    1:00.89    6  
                  29.74     1:00.89 (31.15)                                        
 20 Colella, Kim A            FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:01.26    1:01.05    5  
                  28.77     1:01.05 (32.28)                                        
 21 Tabaka, Stephanie A       SO King's-MA            1:01.11    1:01.23    4  
                  28.52     1:01.23 (32.71)                                        
 22 Strennen, Abbi J          SR King's-MA              59.43    1:01.40    3  
                  28.93     1:01.40 (32.47)                                        
 23 Thompson, Ciara           JR Cabrini-MA           1:03.14    1:01.86    2  
                  29.48     1:01.86 (32.38)                                        
 24 Mogara, Amantle           JR Albright-MA          1:07.71    1:02.27    1  
                  29.32     1:02.27 (32.95)                                        
 25 Kelly, Melissa A          SO Suny Oneonta-AD      1:02.92    1:02.74  
                  29.26     1:02.74 (33.48)                                        
 26 Hunt, Natalie A           FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:03.33    1:02.98  
                  29.75     1:02.98 (33.23)                                        
 27 Dwight, Kristen           FR MSMC-ZZ              1:03.72    1:03.60  
                  29.83     1:03.60 (33.77)                                        
 28 Smith, Mandy              JR Hood-MD              1:03.77    1:03.98  
                  30.27     1:03.98 (33.71)                                        
 29 Eldabh, Kenzi M           FR Cabrini-MA           1:07.49    1:04.31  
                  31.32     1:04.31 (32.99)                                        
 30 Tavani, Alex M            FR Cabrini-MA           1:05.00    1:04.39  
                  30.77     1:04.39 (33.62)                                        
 31 Prendergast, Megan        SO MSMC-ZZ              1:07.20    1:04.94  
                  31.10     1:04.94 (33.84)                                        
 32 Pflieger, Zoe E           SO Stevenson-MD         1:08.67    1:06.29  
                  31.70     1:06.29 (34.59)                                        
 33 Michenfelder, Krista M    JR Cabrini-MA           1:10.99    1:07.45  
                  32.70     1:07.45 (34.75)                                        
 34 Lynn, Amanda              JR Cabrini-MA           1:11.32    1:10.29  
                  33.68     1:10.29 (36.61)                                        
 35 Sexton, Catherine         FR Cabrini-MA           1:12.04    1:10.56  
                  33.94     1:10.56 (36.62)                                        
 36 Mata, Emily R             SO Stevenson-MD         1:11.59    1:10.71  
                  33.62     1:10.71 (37.09)                                        
 37 Alvarez, Dalila V         SR Albright-MA          1:10.54    1:11.00  
                  33.84     1:11.00 (37.16)                                        
 38 Marshall, R'Janae V       FR Hood-MD              1:09.27    1:12.32  
                  33.76     1:12.32 (38.56)                                        
 39 Westcott, Martina A       JR Lycoming-MA          1:19.20    1:14.97  
                  35.65     1:14.97 (39.32)                                        
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR Scranton-MA          1:01.12     X59.56  
                  28.35       59.56 (31.21)                                        
 -- Cote, Sam R               SO King's-MA            1:03.34   X1:01.07  
                  29.08     1:01.07 (31.99)                                        
 -- Soffey, Shannon R         FR Scranton-MA          1:00.90   X1:01.35  
                  29.32     1:01.35 (32.03)                                        
 -- Vulich, Steph             FR Scranton-MA          1:01.66   X1:01.38  
                  29.47     1:01.38 (31.91)                                        
 -- Dern, Elizabeth B         SO Scranton-MA          1:00.70   X1:01.84  
                  29.37     1:01.84 (32.47)                                        
 -- Wolff, Emily I            SO Stevenson-MD         1:03.78   X1:02.70  
                  29.56     1:02.70 (33.14)                                        
 -- Keane, Kellyo             SO King's-MA            1:05.13   X1:04.47  
                  30.79     1:04.47 (33.68)                                        
 -- Furmanik, Nicole          FR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:05.91   X1:05.31  
                  31.21     1:05.31 (34.10)                                        
 -- Giler, Sam E              JR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:08.18   X1:07.51  
                  31.98     1:07.51 (35.53)                                        
 -- Connor, Rebecca A         SO Scranton-MA          1:10.79   X1:10.21  
                  32.66     1:10.21 (37.55)                                        
 -- Searing, Ashley           SR Suny Oneonta-AD      1:10.23   X1:11.76  
                  32.98     1:11.76 (38.78)                                        
 -- Hurt, Bailey A            SR Stevenson-MD         1:09.26       XDFS  
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.62        2017 Matt S Mills, Scranton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Consiglio, Marc C         SO Cabrini-MA           2:22.03    2:17.11   32  
                  31.34     1:05.77 (34.43)     1:40.83 (35.06)     2:17.11 (36.28)
  2 Boxter, Kris              SO King's-MA            2:20.42    2:17.23   28  
                  30.18     1:03.93 (33.75)     1:40.10 (36.17)     2:17.23 (37.13)
  3 Hausler, Corey M          JR Albright-MA          2:21.21    2:21.57   27  
                  32.11     1:07.60 (35.49)     1:44.20 (36.60)     2:21.57 (37.37)
  4 Laite, Chris J            JR Albright-MA          2:27.78    2:28.08   26  
                  31.05     1:06.84 (35.79)     1:47.33 (40.49)     2:28.08 (40.75)
  5 Krol, Patrick D           FR Hood-MD              2:29.60    2:28.73   25  
                  32.48     1:09.47 (36.99)     1:48.27 (38.80)     2:28.73 (40.46)
  6 Estep, Kaiden E           FR Marywood-MA          2:29.97    2:29.59   24  
                  32.12     1:09.35 (37.23)     1:49.10 (39.75)     2:29.59 (40.49)
  7 Schwartz, Alex L          SO King's-MA            2:30.45    2:29.83   23  
                  33.80     1:11.57 (37.77)     1:50.25 (38.68)     2:29.83 (39.58)
  8 Alliano, Douglas G        SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:27.95    2:29.84   22  
                  32.79     1:10.30 (37.51)     1:48.97 (38.67)     2:29.84 (40.87)
  9 Kohler, Daniel P          JR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:37.18    2:30.63   20  
                  34.84     1:13.26 (38.42)     1:51.53 (38.27)     2:30.63 (39.10)
 10 Lowry, Matt               SO King's-MA            2:33.64    2:30.84   17  
                  33.33     1:10.45 (37.12)     1:49.75 (39.30)     2:30.84 (41.09)
 11 Marcinkowski, William     FR Lycoming-MA          2:34.59    2:33.48   16  
                  35.30     1:13.73 (38.43)     1:53.15 (39.42)     2:33.48 (40.33)
 12 Dolan, Nick               SO Albright-MA          2:31.78    2:34.75   15  
                  33.79     1:13.85 (40.06)     1:55.82 (41.97)     2:34.75 (38.93)
 13 Weatherby, Tyler A        SR Wilkes-MA            2:34.84    2:35.18   14  
                  33.83     1:12.12 (38.29)     1:52.82 (40.70)     2:35.18 (42.36)
 14 Kenney, Samuel            SR MSMC-ZZ              2:40.92    2:35.88   13  
                  34.43     1:14.25 (39.82)     1:55.95 (41.70)     2:35.88 (39.93)
 15 Tirado, Tristan R         SO Suny Oneonta-AD      2:39.10    2:38.50   12  
                  34.47     1:15.16 (40.69)     1:56.85 (41.69)     2:38.50 (41.65)
 16 Thron, Adam E             SR Albright-MA          2:36.78    2:39.48   11  
                  36.20     1:17.41 (41.21)     1:58.73 (41.32)     2:39.48 (40.75)
 17 Clarke, Kevin             FR King's-MA            2:44.62    2:41.97    9  
                  34.80     1:15.49 (40.69)     1:56.83 (41.34)     2:41.97 (45.14)
 18 White, Liam E             FR Wilkes-MA            2:44.24    2:49.05    7  
                  36.46     1:19.26 (42.80)     2:04.86 (45.60)     2:49.05 (44.19)
 -- Sechler-Stone, Tim L      SO Wilkes-MA            2:27.97   X2:25.29  
                  31.18     1:07.75 (36.57)     1:46.69 (38.94)     2:25.29 (38.60)
 -- Ngo, Tom                  SO Cabrini-MA           2:43.38   X2:39.83  
                  34.59     1:13.99 (39.40)     1:56.77 (42.78)     2:39.83 (43.06)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:26.65        2016 Grace M Nikolski, Misericordia             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Tara J         JR Cabrini-MA           2:30.41    2:31.13   32  
                  34.01     1:11.75 (37.74)     1:51.36 (39.61)     2:31.13 (39.77)
  2 Clasby, Maia              SO Marywood-MA          2:39.05    2:37.27   28  
                  35.33     1:15.45 (40.12)     1:56.63 (41.18)     2:37.27 (40.64)
  3 Brown, Katherine A        FR Lycoming-MA          2:36.00    2:37.64   27  
                  35.20     1:15.22 (40.02)     1:56.66 (41.44)     2:37.64 (40.98)
  4 Harper, Jenna M           SR Scranton-MA          2:39.07    2:37.92   26  
                  35.61     1:15.61 (40.00)     1:56.82 (41.21)     2:37.92 (41.10)
  5 Wright, Mikayla R         JR Lycoming-MA          2:49.56    2:39.56   25  
                  36.65     1:16.06 (39.41)     1:58.12 (42.06)     2:39.56 (41.44)
  6 Sanborn, Kate             SR Hood-MD              2:40.95    2:40.18   24  
                  37.01     1:18.41 (41.40)     1:59.50 (41.09)     2:40.18 (40.68)
  7 Abrams, Emily R           FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:40.49    2:41.52   23  
                  36.23     1:15.27 (39.04)     1:58.38 (43.11)     2:41.52 (43.14)
  8 Plaudis, Victoria J       FR Hood-MD              2:39.79    2:41.80   22  
                  37.39     1:17.68 (40.29)     1:59.36 (41.68)     2:41.80 (42.44)
  9 Savidge, Elizabeth C      SO King's-MA            2:42.43    2:42.93   20  
                  37.41     1:18.20 (40.79)     2:00.97 (42.77)     2:42.93 (41.96)
 10 Pong, Danielle A          SO Hood-MD              2:42.67    2:43.47   17  
                  36.26     1:16.32 (40.06)     1:59.08 (42.76)     2:43.47 (44.39)
 11 Zaidi, Amina F            FR King's-MA            2:50.19    2:43.93   16  
                  36.41     1:18.28 (41.87)     2:01.88 (43.60)     2:43.93 (42.05)
 12 Iobst, Laura A            SR Scranton-MA          2:49.82    2:45.11   15  
                  37.79     1:19.47 (41.68)     2:02.28 (42.81)     2:45.11 (42.83)
 13 Kaiser, Devon M           SO Lycoming-MA          2:49.57    2:45.74   14  
                  37.77     1:19.67 (41.90)     2:03.24 (43.57)     2:45.74 (42.50)
 14 Smeltzer, Kyleigh         SR Wilkes-MA            2:49.20    2:49.36   13  
                  37.61     1:19.59 (41.98)     2:05.00 (45.41)     2:49.36 (44.36)
 15 Winpigler, Grace D        FR Hood-MD              2:56.49    2:51.42   12  
                  38.77     1:22.03 (43.26)     2:07.15 (45.12)     2:51.42 (44.27)
 16 Schuehler, Kelly G        JR Cabrini-MA           2:50.26    2:51.73   11  
                  38.16     1:22.35 (44.19)     2:07.34 (44.99)     2:51.73 (44.39)
 17 Nye, Rachel               JR Albright-MA          2:55.85    2:52.72    9  
                  39.68     1:23.45 (43.77)     2:09.24 (45.79)     2:52.72 (43.48)
 18 Rostron, Julia            SR Wilkes-MA            2:52.72    2:53.08    7  
                  39.29     1:23.31 (44.02)     2:08.95 (45.64)     2:53.08 (44.13)
 19 Reguera, Meghan           JR Cabrini-MA           2:55.40    2:53.74    6  
                  38.84     1:22.76 (43.92)     2:08.04 (45.28)     2:53.74 (45.70)
 20 Detweiler, Emilie J       SO Wilkes-MA            2:53.15    2:53.83    5  
                  37.96     1:22.76 (44.80)     2:09.29 (46.53)     2:53.83 (44.54)
 21 Zamora, Jessica A         SR Albright-MA          2:51.99    2:54.07    4  
                  39.37     1:23.77 (44.40)     2:09.63 (45.86)     2:54.07 (44.44)
 22 Crowley, Emily            SO MSMC-ZZ              3:00.26    2:56.14    3  
                  39.54     1:23.80 (44.26)     2:09.83 (46.03)     2:56.14 (46.31)
 23 Bogert, Laura             SO King's-MA            2:56.72    2:56.56    2  
                  38.33     1:23.41 (45.08)     2:09.76 (46.35)     2:56.56 (46.80)
 24 Rottger, Rebecca          JR Marywood-MA          3:00.09    2:56.61    1  
                  39.30     1:25.75 (46.45)     2:11.68 (45.93)     2:56.61 (44.93)
 25 Crnkovic, Kelsey          SR Cabrini-MA           3:10.55    2:58.65  
                  38.78     1:24.56 (45.78)     2:12.47 (47.91)     2:58.65 (46.18)
 26 Hollis, Taylor            SR MSMC-ZZ              3:01.97    2:58.79  
                  39.75     1:25.54 (45.79)     2:13.44 (47.90)     2:58.79 (45.35)
 27 Jesson, Emily R           FR Marywood-MA          2:58.79    3:00.94  
                  41.21     1:26.40 (45.19)     2:13.19 (46.79)     3:00.94 (47.75)
 -- Treese, Cassidy L         SO Scranton-MA          3:02.54   X2:58.54  
                  38.97     1:24.10 (45.13)     2:10.60 (46.50)     2:58.54 (47.94)
 -- Mata, Emily R             SO Stevenson-MD         3:25.34   X3:44.11  
                  51.32     1:47.62 (56.30)     2:47.33 (59.71)     3:44.11 (56.78)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:58.82        2014 Timothy Graham, Arcadia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlus, Robert            SR MSMC-ZZ              2:04.52    2:02.37   32  
                  26.39       56.66 (30.27)     1:29.09 (32.43)     2:02.37 (33.28)
  2 Richardson, Scott M       SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:05.66    2:05.30   28  
                  27.89       59.81 (31.92)     1:32.62 (32.81)     2:05.30 (32.68)
  3 Ciccarelli, Jared         SR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:08.61    2:08.03   27  
                  28.13       59.93 (31.80)     1:33.05 (33.12)     2:08.03 (34.98)
  4 Aguero, Erik E            FR King's-MA            2:12.65    2:10.02   26  
                  28.58     1:00.81 (32.23)     1:34.73 (33.92)     2:10.02 (35.29)
  5 Harloff, Trey J           FR Wilkes-MA            2:09.55    2:10.88   25  
                  28.30     1:00.38 (32.08)     1:34.67 (34.29)     2:10.88 (36.21)
  6 Spanier, Anthony          SR Albright-MA          2:09.34    2:11.14   24  
                  30.49     1:03.35 (32.86)     1:38.71 (35.36)     2:11.14 (32.43)
  7 Conroy, Nicholas          JR Cabrini-MA           2:15.86    2:12.38   23  
                  29.63     1:03.23 (33.60)     1:38.01 (34.78)     2:12.38 (34.37)
  8 Miller, Shane C           SO Wilkes-MA            2:16.33    2:13.35   22  
                  29.28     1:03.07 (33.79)     1:38.60 (35.53)     2:13.35 (34.75)
  9 Burda, Justin J           JR Wilkes-MA            2:15.25    2:13.96   20  
                  28.87     1:00.90 (32.03)     1:35.87 (34.97)     2:13.96 (38.09)
 10 Cavanaugh, Joe            SR Scranton-MA          2:19.67    2:14.30   17  
                  29.87     1:03.59 (33.72)     1:38.40 (34.81)     2:14.30 (35.90)
 11 Boucher, Chris T          SR King's-MA            2:16.07    2:15.37   16  
                  31.06     1:05.82 (34.76)     1:40.93 (35.11)     2:15.37 (34.44)
 12 Quigley, Timothy M        SR Scranton-MA          2:12.05    2:17.29   15  
                  28.88     1:02.75 (33.87)     1:39.85 (37.10)     2:17.29 (37.44)
 13 Calamia, Kyle             FR Marywood-MA          2:19.61    2:18.22   14  
                  29.20     1:02.70 (33.50)     1:39.64 (36.94)     2:18.22 (38.58)
 14 Gillespie, Will H         SR Lycoming-MA          2:19.39    2:21.27   13  
                  30.51     1:05.72 (35.21)     1:42.53 (36.81)     2:21.27 (38.74)
 15 Tran, Tien                FR Cabrini-MA           2:20.58    2:27.15   12  
                  31.07     1:08.39 (37.32)     1:47.00 (38.61)     2:27.15 (40.15)
 -- Kratzer, Stephen          SR Stevenson-MD         2:25.45   X2:22.23  
                  30.16     1:05.52 (35.36)     1:42.96 (37.44)     2:22.23 (39.27)
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.82  11/24/2019 Rachel L Woomer, King's                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woomer, Rachel L          FR King's-MA            2:09.56    2:09.82#  32  
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)     1:35.66 (33.57)     2:09.82 (34.16)
  2 Gardner, Kaelyn           JR King's-MA            2:27.27    2:20.33   28  
                  31.30     1:06.53 (35.23)     1:43.31 (36.78)     2:20.33 (37.02)
  3 Fleisher, Sarah R         FR King's-MA            2:22.88    2:23.38   27  
                  30.92     1:06.24 (35.32)     1:44.83 (38.59)     2:23.38 (38.55)
  4 Cholish, Gabby R          FR Marywood-MA          2:31.90    2:26.69   26  
                  31.68     1:07.99 (36.31)     1:47.04 (39.05)     2:26.69 (39.65)
  5 Barber, Katie             JR MSMC-ZZ              2:28.51    2:27.31   25  
                  32.83     1:11.07 (38.24)     1:50.12 (39.05)     2:27.31 (37.19)
  6 Coppage, Ashley G         FR Hood-MD              2:28.63    2:28.13   24  
                  32.58     1:09.78 (37.20)     1:48.37 (38.59)     2:28.13 (39.76)
  7 Werndl, Maddie M          SO Cabrini-MA           2:37.50    2:29.22   23  
                  32.58     1:10.46 (37.88)     1:49.98 (39.52)     2:29.22 (39.24)
  8 Gesek, Alyssa             JR King's-MA            2:34.79    2:30.62   22  
                  32.16     1:10.10 (37.94)     1:51.46 (41.36)     2:30.62 (39.16)
  9 Pikounis, Elena G         SR Lycoming-MA          2:36.44    2:30.99   20  
                  33.61     1:11.85 (38.24)     1:52.05 (40.20)     2:30.99 (38.94)
 10 Schlott, Brooke           SO Albright-MA          2:30.68    2:33.06   17  
                  33.62     1:12.27 (38.65)     1:51.88 (39.61)     2:33.06 (41.18)
 11 Buckman, Katherine S      SR Cabrini-MA           2:34.93    2:35.06   16  
                  36.09     1:16.40 (40.31)     1:55.65 (39.25)     2:35.06 (39.41)
 12 Wadzin, Deanna V          FR Wilkes-MA            2:39.38    2:35.09   15  
                  33.16     1:11.98 (38.82)     1:53.12 (41.14)     2:35.09 (41.97)
 13 Misurelli, Megan R        FR Albright-MA          2:28.78    2:36.11   14  
                  33.67     1:12.41 (38.74)     1:54.38 (41.97)     2:36.11 (41.73)
 14 Wolff, Emily I            SO Stevenson-MD         2:51.74    2:46.26   13  
                  34.59     1:16.23 (41.64)     2:00.60 (44.37)     2:46.26 (45.66)
 15 McInerney, Emma A         FR Suny Oneonta-AD      2:40.69    2:47.56   12  
                  35.95     1:17.55 (41.60)     2:02.26 (44.71)     2:47.56 (45.30)
 -- Frino, Tara               SO Cabrini-MA           2:45.05   X2:39.02  
                  33.83     1:12.49 (38.66)     1:56.83 (44.34)     2:39.02 (42.19)
 -- Thompson, Ciara           JR Cabrini-MA           2:59.99   X3:03.95  
                  39.07     1:24.66 (45.59)     2:14.91 (50.25)     3:03.95 (49.04)
 
Event 33  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:14.29        2017 Misericordia                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright College-MA  'A'                          3:19.14    3:19.66   64  
     1) Williams, Maliq A SR            2) Cancino, Nick D SR             
     3) Griffith, Will M SR             4) Laite, Chris J JR              
                  23.98       49.97 (49.97)     1:14.31 (24.34)     1:41.87 (51.90)
        2:05.04 (23.17)     2:30.80 (48.93)     2:53.97 (23.17)     3:19.66 (48.86)
  2 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              3:23.11    3:19.80   56  
     1) Coddington, Billy R JR          2) Meehan, Ryan J JR              
     3) Costanzo, Christopher JR        4) Richardson, Scott M SR         
                  23.23       49.73 (49.73)     1:13.81 (24.08)     1:41.36 (51.63)
        2:05.05 (23.69)     2:30.53 (49.17)     2:53.95 (23.42)     3:19.80 (49.27)
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    3:21.75    3:22.08   54  
     1) Mills, Matt S JR                2) Cannilla, John H JR            
     3) Krumenacker, Michael G FR       4) Kovalenko, Kyle J FR           
                  23.56       49.22 (49.22)     1:14.31 (25.09)     1:41.66 (52.44)
        2:04.77 (23.11)     2:30.36 (48.70)     2:54.86 (24.50)     3:22.08 (51.72)
  4 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           3:24.38    3:23.11   52  
     1) Consiglio, Marc C SO            2) McDevitt, Luke JR              
     3) Mousley, Cameron R JR           4) Granto, Mac M SO               
                  24.42       52.03 (52.03)     1:15.60 (23.57)     1:42.40 (50.37)
        2:06.52 (24.12)     2:33.23 (50.83)     2:56.68 (23.45)     3:23.11 (49.88)
  5 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         3:32.08    3:24.80   50  
     1) Antolick, Joey J SO             2) Burda, Justin J JR             
     3) Martino, Nick JR                4) Harloff, Trey J FR             
                  24.05       50.02 (50.02)     1:14.84 (24.82)     1:42.70 (52.68)
        2:07.14 (24.44)     2:34.52 (51.82)     2:58.71 (24.19)     3:24.80 (50.28)
  6 King's College-MA  'A'                            3:31.21    3:25.35   48  
     1) Stephan, Jared FR               2) Schwartz, Alex L SO            
     3) Williams, Joel N SO             4) Bixler, Ryan T FR              
                  24.49       50.06 (50.06)     1:15.25 (25.19)     1:42.46 (52.40)
        2:06.90 (24.44)     2:35.18 (52.72)     2:58.92 (23.74)     3:25.35 (50.17)
  7 Hood College-MD  'A'                              3:31.77   J3:27.43   46  
     1) Foley, John D SO                2) Mazaleski, Nicholas C JR       
     3) Anderson, Brooks N SO           4) Stowell, Hazen M FR            
                  24.86       52.35 (52.35)     1:16.57 (24.22)     1:43.88 (51.53)
        2:08.48 (24.60)     2:36.00 (52.12)     3:00.28 (24.28)     3:27.43 (51.43)
  8 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'A'                  3:36.55   J3:38.29   44  
     1) Kohlus, Robert SR               2) Gallo, Matthew JR              
     3) Williams, Tyler FR              4) Tagliareni, Joe SO             
                  24.90       51.52 (51.52)     1:17.73 (26.21)     1:47.06 (55.54)
        2:14.40 (27.34)     2:45.64 (58.58)     3:10.07 (24.43)     3:38.29 (52.65)
  9 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       3:45.38   J3:43.66   40  
     1) Calamia, Kyle FR                2) Estep, Kaiden E FR             
     3) Platt, John FR                  4) Lee, Jason FR                  
                  25.28       53.15 (53.15)     1:18.72 (25.57)     1:47.07 (53.92)
        2:14.76 (27.69)     2:46.99 (59.92)     3:13.99 (27.00)     3:43.66 (56.67)
 10 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          3:38.56   J3:32.09   34  
     1) Berardelli, Dom J JR            2) Marcinkowski, William FR       
     3) Michenfelder, Matt W FR         4) Booth, Jake A SO               
                  25.71       53.72 (53.72)     1:19.90 (26.18)     1:48.14 (54.42)
        2:13.61 (25.47)     2:41.25 (53.11)     3:05.90 (24.65)     3:32.09 (50.84)
 11 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              3:29.26   J3:26.08   32  
     1) Kohler, Daniel P JR             2) Wunderlich, Devin T SR         
     3) Geddes, Sean A SO               4) Abrams, Harrison A SR          
                  24.79       52.15 (52.15)     1:16.90 (24.75)     1:44.08 (51.93)
        2:08.26 (24.18)     2:34.73 (50.65)     2:58.75 (24.02)     3:26.08 (51.35)
 12 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           3:36.99   J3:32.25   30  
     1) Highet, Jason W FR              2) Rivezzo, Anthony W FR          
     3) Maiorana, Alex SR               4) Bosch, Ryan FR                 
                  25.05       52.57 (52.57)     1:17.77 (25.20)     1:46.73 (54.16)
        2:12.50 (25.77)     2:40.54 (53.81)     3:05.30 (24.76)     3:32.25 (51.71)
 13 Wilkes University-MA  'B'                         3:37.26   J3:34.12   28  
     1) Miller, Shane C SO              2) Thursh, Mason K FR             
     3) Nissen, Keith A FR              4) Weatherby, Tyler A SR          
                  25.84       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.22 (26.06)     1:48.90 (54.74)
        2:13.79 (24.89)     2:41.60 (52.70)     3:06.18 (24.58)     3:34.12 (52.52)
 14 King's College-MA  'B'                            3:40.00   J3:37.10   26  
     1) Boucher, Chris T SR             2) Macko, Anthony FR              
     3) Lowry, Matt SO                  4) Boxter, Kris SO                
                  26.47       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.44 (25.51)     1:49.58 (54.65)
        2:14.73 (25.15)     2:43.53 (53.95)     3:08.91 (25.38)     3:37.10 (53.57)
 15 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    3:31.00   J3:38.85   24  
     1) Bauman, Brian M FR              2) Postowski, Stas W SR           
     3) Quigley, Timothy M SR           4) DiLillo, Chris FR              
                  26.44       54.76 (54.76)     1:20.69 (25.93)     1:49.84 (55.08)
        2:17.19 (27.35)     2:46.77 (56.93)     3:10.98 (24.21)     3:38.85 (52.08)
 16 Albright College-MA  'B'                          3:33.15    3:47.82   22  
     1) MacDonald, Drew M FR            2) Spanier, Anthony SR            
     3) Hassard, Kieran SO              4) Thompson, Jabril SR            
                  27.53       56.80 (56.80)     1:22.88 (26.08)     1:53.52 (56.72)
        2:20.45 (26.93)     2:52.46 (58.94)     3:18.03 (25.57)     3:47.82 (55.36)
 
Event 34  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:37.64        2014 East Stroudsburg                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    3:47.56    3:45.24   64  
     1) Diehl, Amber M SO               2) Kramer, Kylie S FR             
     3) Howlin, Liz N SR                4) Byrne, Lauren M JR             
                  26.90       55.84 (55.84)     1:23.40 (27.56)     1:53.21 (57.37)
        2:20.05 (26.84)     2:50.01 (56.80)     3:16.44 (26.43)     3:45.24 (55.23)
  2 King's College-MA  'A'                            3:53.77    3:48.30   56  
     1) Savidge, Elizabeth C SO         2) Coe, Claire SO                 
     3) Woomer, Rachel L FR             4) Majka, Alexis N FR             
                  29.02       59.48 (59.48)     1:26.67 (27.19)     1:56.69 (57.21)
        2:23.95 (27.26)     2:53.53 (56.84)     3:19.74 (26.21)     3:48.30 (54.77)
  3 Lycoming College-MA  'A'                          4:01.14    3:52.23   54  
     1) Brown, Katherine A FR           2) Kaiser, Devon M SO             
     3) Pikounis, Elena G SR            4) Zortman, Cara S JR             
                  27.97       57.41 (57.41)     1:25.40 (27.99)     1:56.29 (58.88)
        2:25.63 (29.34)   2:56.70 (1:00.41)     3:22.10 (25.40)     3:52.23 (55.53)
  4 Wilkes University-MA  'A'                         4:04.41   J3:54.04   52  
     1) Keating, Abby J JR              2) Kinard, Maddy FR               
     3) Bartosh, Tricia A FR            4) Crossgrove, Alexa SO           
                  28.01       58.77 (58.77)     1:27.20 (28.43)   1:59.81 (1:01.04)
        2:27.49 (27.68)     2:59.73 (59.92)     3:25.53 (25.80)     3:54.04 (54.31)
  5 Suny Oneonta-AD  'A'                              3:56.79   J3:55.24   50  
     1) Knudson, Eizabeth SO            2) Lapinski, Nicole M SR          
     3) Keddy, Kayla N FR               4) Immitti, Samantha SR           
                  28.82   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:27.88 (27.19)     1:58.49 (57.80)
        2:26.42 (27.93)     2:58.00 (59.51)     3:25.25 (27.25)     3:55.24 (57.24)
  6 Albright College-MA  'A'                          4:00.19   J3:55.93   48  
     1) Ricci, Alaina S SO              2) Jones, Maggie JR               
     3) Misurelli, Megan R FR           4) Murphy, Sammy SR               
                  28.33       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.39 (28.78)     1:58.82 (59.21)
        2:26.47 (27.65)     2:57.89 (59.07)     3:25.77 (27.88)     3:55.93 (58.04)
  7 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           4:05.54   J3:59.31   46  
     1) Werndl, Maddie M SO             2) Thompson, Ciara JR             
     3) McCloskey, Tara J JR            4) Gudas, Sarah E SO              
                  28.51       59.42 (59.42)     1:28.90 (29.48)   2:01.68 (1:02.26)
        2:30.09 (28.41)   3:01.76 (1:00.08)     3:28.67 (26.91)     3:59.31 (57.55)
  8 Hood College-MD  'A'                              4:05.77   J4:03.11   44  
     1) Sanborn, Kate SR                2) Plaudis, Victoria J FR         
     3) Cronin, Molly R FR              4) Pong, Danielle A SO            
                  30.10   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:32.26 (29.61)   2:03.85 (1:01.20)
        2:31.22 (27.37)     3:02.67 (58.82)     3:30.60 (27.93)   4:03.11 (1:00.44)
  9 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       4:25.15   J4:07.72   40  
     1) Darmofal, Hannah SO             2) Blithe, Mackenzie E FR         
     3) Wheeler, Shannon SO             4) Pannoni, Andrea SR             
 10 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'A'                  4:22.93   J4:09.68   34  
     1) Gursky, Emily FR                2) Dwight, Kristen FR             
     3) McCarroll, Shayla JR            4) O'Keefe, Daley JR              
                  29.84   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:32.68 (29.49)   2:06.18 (1:02.99)
        2:35.70 (29.52)   3:08.47 (1:02.29)     3:37.44 (28.97)   4:09.68 (1:01.21)
 11 Stevenson University-MD  'A'                      4:35.78   J4:19.74   32  
     1) Milam, Melanie E SR             2) Wolff, Emily I SO              
     3) Mata, Emily R SO                4) Pflieger, Zoe E SO             
                  27.61       58.53 (58.53)     1:27.98 (29.45)   2:01.39 (1:02.86)
        2:35.27 (33.88)   3:12.30 (1:10.91)     3:44.19 (31.89)   4:19.74 (1:07.44)
 12 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    4:00.50   J3:53.10   30  
     1) Harper, Jenna M SR              2) McGuire, Lauren X FR           
     3) Alvarez, Stephanie R SO         4) Pace, Katie M JR               
                  28.59       59.16 (59.16)     1:26.13 (26.97)     1:56.12 (56.96)
        2:23.86 (27.74)     2:55.65 (59.53)     3:22.91 (27.26)     3:53.10 (57.45)
 13 King's College-MA  'B'                            3:58.10   J3:59.22   28  
     1) Pedersen, Noelle V JR           2) Modugno, Madison P FR          
     3) Smith, Corinne M SO             4) Gardner, Kaelyn JR             
                  28.58       59.36 (59.36)     1:27.47 (28.11)     1:58.95 (59.59)
        2:26.78 (27.83)   2:59.34 (1:00.39)     3:27.70 (28.36)     3:59.22 (59.88)
 14 Suny Oneonta-AD  'B'                              4:07.21   J4:04.21   26  
     1) Federman, Ally B SR             2) Kelly, Melissa A SO            
     3) Hunt, Natalie A FR              4) Colella, Kim A FR              
                  28.56       59.87 (59.87)     1:28.81 (28.94)   2:01.47 (1:01.60)
        2:30.78 (29.31)   3:03.50 (1:02.03)     3:31.74 (28.24)   4:04.21 (1:00.71)
 15 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                           4:10.00   J4:09.83   24  
     1) Schuehler, Kelly G JR           2) Buckman, Katherine S SR        
     3) Reguera, Meghan JR              4) Frino, Tara SO                 
                  29.52   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.37 (29.71)   2:03.77 (1:01.11)
        2:33.67 (29.90)   3:07.91 (1:04.14)     3:37.15 (29.24)   4:09.83 (1:01.92)
 16 Mount Saint Mary College-ZZ  'B'                  4:33.29   J4:14.24   22  
     1) Crowley, Emily SO               2) Gangemi, Sam JR                
     3) Barber, Katie JR                4) Prendergast, Megan SO          
                  31.62   1:10.30 (1:10.30)     1:35.88 (25.58)     2:08.54 (58.24)
        2:37.97 (29.43)   3:09.53 (1:00.99)     3:40.48 (30.95)   4:14.24 (1:04.71)
 17 Hood College-MD  'B'                              4:38.88    4:31.60   18  
     1) Winpigler, Grace D FR           2) Marshall, R'Janae V FR         
     3) Weber, Emma C FR                4) Coppage, Ashley G FR           
                  31.91   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:39.68 (33.67)   2:18.19 (1:12.18)
        2:50.30 (32.11)   3:28.70 (1:10.51)     3:58.76 (30.06)   4:31.60 (1:02.90)
 
Event 35  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:53.83        2015 Cameron N Rogers, Hood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Jared            FR King's-MA           10:13.48   16:58.59   32  
                  26.84       56.15 (29.31)     1:26.36 (30.21)     1:57.56 (31.20)
        2:29.20 (31.64)     3:01.14 (31.94)     3:32.83 (31.69)     4:04.53 (31.70)
        4:36.53 (32.00)     5:08.53 (32.00)     5:40.50 (31.97)     6:12.28 (31.78)
        6:44.06 (31.78)     7:15.81 (31.75)     7:47.29 (31.48)     8:18.16 (30.87)
        8:49.59 (31.43)     9:20.57 (30.98)     9:51.67 (31.10)    10:22.73 (31.06)
       10:53.72 (30.99)    11:24.90 (31.18)    11:55.66 (30.76)    12:26.86 (31.20)
       12:57.92 (31.06)    13:28.64 (30.72)    13:58.67 (30.03)    14:29.29 (30.62)
       15:00.05 (30.76)    15:30.37 (30.32)    16:00.65 (30.28)    16:30.93 (30.28)
       16:58.59 (27.66)
  2 Hunsberger, Harry J       JR Albright-MA         10:16.43   17:11.27   28  
                  26.70       55.59 (28.89)     1:25.39 (29.80)     1:55.41 (30.02)
        2:25.95 (30.54)     2:56.61 (30.66)     3:27.63 (31.02)     3:58.96 (31.33)
        4:30.33 (31.37)     5:01.98 (31.65)     5:33.38 (31.40)     6:04.66 (31.28)
        6:36.12 (31.46)     7:07.92 (31.80)     7:39.48 (31.56)     8:11.21 (31.73)
        8:42.79 (31.58)     9:14.30 (31.51)     9:45.50 (31.20)    10:16.96 (31.46)
       10:48.40 (31.44)    11:19.61 (31.21)    11:51.43 (31.82)    12:23.32 (31.89)
       12:55.25 (31.93)    13:27.26 (32.01)    13:59.26 (32.00)    14:31.20 (31.94)
       15:03.09 (31.89)    15:35.25 (32.16)    16:07.43 (32.18)    16:39.87 (32.44)
       17:11.27 (31.40)
  3 Culver, Teag N            SR Albright-MA         10:19.12   17:29.97   27  
                  28.22       58.98 (30.76)     1:30.89 (31.91)     2:03.23 (32.34)
        2:34.76 (31.53)     3:06.11 (31.35)     3:37.95 (31.84)     4:09.97 (32.02)
        4:41.72 (31.75)     5:13.46 (31.74)     5:45.41 (31.95)     6:17.44 (32.03)
        6:49.29 (31.85)     7:20.90 (31.61)     7:52.55 (31.65)     8:24.35 (31.80)
        8:56.23 (31.88)     9:27.78 (31.55)     9:59.72 (31.94)    10:31.57 (31.85)
       11:03.61 (32.04)    11:35.75 (32.14)    12:07.77 (32.02)    12:39.92 (32.15)
       13:11.66 (31.74)    13:44.34 (32.68)    14:16.64 (32.30)    14:48.97 (32.33)
       15:21.10 (32.13)    15:53.60 (32.50)    16:25.84 (32.24)    16:58.65 (32.81)
       17:29.97 (31.32)
  4 Aguero, Erik E            FR King's-MA           10:51.65   18:00.25   26  
                  28.93     1:01.14 (32.21)     1:34.01 (32.87)     2:06.50 (32.49)
        2:39.37 (32.87)     3:12.71 (33.34)     3:46.16 (33.45)     4:19.38 (33.22)
        4:53.45 (34.07)     5:26.87 (33.42)     6:01.31 (34.44)     6:35.68 (34.37)
        7:09.02 (33.34)     7:42.83 (33.81)     8:16.34 (33.51)     8:49.03 (32.69)
        9:21.70 (32.67)     9:54.65 (32.95)    10:26.84 (32.19)    10:59.31 (32.47)
       11:31.65 (32.34)    12:04.05 (32.40)    12:36.95 (32.90)    13:09.70 (32.75)
       13:42.38 (32.68)    14:15.02 (32.64)    14:47.79 (32.77)    15:20.43 (32.64)
       15:52.98 (32.55)    16:25.19 (32.21)    16:57.21 (32.02)    17:29.54 (32.33)
       18:00.25 (30.71)
  5 Jacobson, Cody D          FR Hood-MD             10:46.90   18:08.46   25  
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)     1:31.98 (32.51)     2:04.95 (32.97)
        2:38.16 (33.21)     3:11.48 (33.32)     3:44.98 (33.50)     4:18.40 (33.42)
        4:52.29 (33.89)     5:25.62 (33.33)     5:59.14 (33.52)     6:32.89 (33.75)
        7:06.19 (33.30)     7:39.51 (33.32)     8:13.04 (33.53)     8:46.79 (33.75)
        9:20.19 (33.40)     9:53.60 (33.41)    10:26.99 (33.39)    10:59.76 (32.77)
       11:32.81 (33.05)    12:05.81 (33.00)    12:38.92 (33.11)    13:12.03 (33.11)
       13:45.22 (33.19)    14:18.12 (32.90)    14:51.21 (33.09)    15:24.45 (33.24)
       15:57.63 (33.18)    16:30.54 (32.91)    17:03.88 (33.34)    17:36.82 (32.94)
       18:08.46 (31.64)
  6 Ciccarelli, Jared         SR Suny Oneonta-AD     10:52.90   18:12.64   24  
                  29.46     1:00.99 (31.53)     1:33.81 (32.82)     2:06.59 (32.78)
        2:39.35 (32.76)     3:12.27 (32.92)     3:45.43 (33.16)     4:18.60 (33.17)
        4:51.80 (33.20)     5:25.20 (33.40)     5:58.52 (33.32)     6:31.69 (33.17)
        7:05.23 (33.54)     7:39.05 (33.82)     8:12.66 (33.61)     8:46.50 (33.84)
        9:19.88 (33.38)     9:53.80 (33.92)    10:26.64 (32.84)    11:00.55 (33.91)
       11:34.64 (34.09)    12:08.76 (34.12)    12:41.82 (33.06)    13:14.92 (33.10)
       13:48.79 (33.87)    14:22.35 (33.56)    14:56.20 (33.85)    15:29.95 (33.75)
       16:03.70 (33.75)    16:37.49 (33.79)    17:10.79 (33.30)    17:42.42 (31.63)
       18:12.64 (30.22)
  7 Vought, Brandon M         JR Lycoming-MA         10:44.02   18:16.08   23  
                  29.01     1:00.82 (31.81)     1:33.43 (32.61)     2:05.69 (32.26)
        2:38.35 (32.66)     3:11.02 (32.67)     3:43.86 (32.84)     4:16.77 (32.91)
        4:50.14 (33.37)     5:24.13 (33.99)     5:57.71 (33.58)     6:31.35 (33.64)
        7:05.24 (33.89)     7:39.72 (34.48)     8:13.73 (34.01)     8:46.75 (33.02)
        9:21.00 (34.25)     9:55.05 (34.05)    10:28.83 (33.78)    11:03.18 (34.35)
       11:37.34 (34.16)    12:11.52 (34.18)    12:45.47 (33.95)    13:19.20 (33.73)
       13:52.68 (33.48)    14:26.18 (33.50)    14:59.23 (33.05)    15:32.08 (32.85)
       16:05.58 (33.50)    16:38.69 (33.11)    17:12.17 (33.48)    17:44.67 (32.50)
       18:16.08 (31.41)
  8 Williams, Maliq A         SR Albright-MA         11:00.76   18:28.82   22  
                  27.85     1:00.56 (32.71)     1:34.44 (33.88)     2:09.02 (34.58)
        2:43.69 (34.67)     3:17.74 (34.05)     3:51.89 (34.15)     4:26.31 (34.42)
        5:00.38 (34.07)     5:34.44 (34.06)     6:08.78 (34.34)     6:43.31 (34.53)
        7:17.06 (33.75)     7:37.22 (20.16)     8:25.62 (48.40)     9:00.11 (34.49)
        9:34.34 (34.23)    10:08.78 (34.44)    10:42.66 (33.88)    11:16.74 (34.08)
       11:50.67 (33.93)    12:24.36 (33.69)    12:57.68 (33.32)    13:31.11 (33.43)
       14:04.49 (33.38)    14:38.26 (33.77)    15:11.69 (33.43)    15:45.45 (33.76)
       16:19.30 (33.85)    16:52.98 (33.68)    17:25.86 (32.88)    17:58.44 (32.58)
       18:28.82 (30.38)
  9 Bauman, Brian M           FR Scranton-MA         11:04.80   18:45.99   20  
                  30.31     1:04.16 (33.85)     1:38.52 (34.36)     2:13.18 (34.66)
        2:48.60 (35.42)     3:23.66 (35.06)     3:58.51 (34.85)     4:33.27 (34.76)
        5:07.80 (34.53)     5:42.45 (34.65)     6:17.58 (35.13)     6:52.57 (34.99)
        7:27.38 (34.81)     8:01.69 (34.31)     8:36.35 (34.66)     9:10.45 (34.10)
        9:44.71 (34.26)    10:18.80 (34.09)    10:52.29 (33.49)    11:26.45 (34.16)
       12:00.72 (34.27)    12:34.72 (34.00)    13:09.03 (34.31)    13:43.19 (34.16)
       14:17.47 (34.28)    14:51.74 (34.27)    15:25.57 (33.83)    15:59.81 (34.24)
       16:33.99 (34.18)    17:08.09 (34.10)    17:41.71 (33.62)    18:14.69 (32.98)
       18:45.99 (31.30)
 10 Hilliard, Cameron         SR Albright-MA         11:17.75   18:48.51   17  
                  29.66     1:02.75 (33.09)     1:36.59 (33.84)     2:10.84 (34.25)
        2:44.91 (34.07)     3:18.77 (33.86)     3:52.80 (34.03)     4:26.81 (34.01)
        5:00.54 (33.73)     5:34.66 (34.12)     6:08.86 (34.20)     6:43.14 (34.28)
        7:17.48 (34.34)     7:51.56 (34.08)     8:25.91 (34.35)     9:00.30 (34.39)
        9:34.52 (34.22)    10:08.74 (34.22)    10:42.99 (34.25)    11:17.28 (34.29)
       11:51.61 (34.33)    12:26.39 (34.78)    13:01.22 (34.83)    13:36.34 (35.12)
       14:11.56 (35.22)    14:46.62 (35.06)    15:21.60 (34.98)    15:56.77 (35.17)
       16:31.97 (35.20)    17:06.94 (34.97)    17:41.82 (34.88)    18:16.59 (34.77)
       18:48.51 (31.92)
 11 Kovalenko, Kyle J         FR Scranton-MA         10:55.21   19:01.88   16  
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)     1:35.14 (33.78)     2:08.99 (33.85)
        2:43.16 (34.17)     3:17.60 (34.44)     3:52.57 (34.97)     4:27.06 (34.49)
        5:01.24 (34.18)     5:35.91 (34.67)     6:10.79 (34.88)     6:46.14 (35.35)
        7:21.96 (35.82)     7:57.80 (35.84)     8:33.22 (35.42)     9:09.15 (35.93)
        9:44.21 (35.06)    10:19.35 (35.14)    10:53.60 (34.25)    11:26.94 (33.34)
       12:00.33 (33.39)    12:35.00 (34.67)    13:10.19 (35.19)    13:44.29 (34.10)
       14:20.28 (35.99)    14:56.89 (36.61)    15:32.67 (35.78)    16:07.95 (35.28)
       16:42.78 (34.83)    17:18.13 (35.35)    17:53.53 (35.40)    18:28.44 (34.91)
       19:01.88 (33.44)
 12 McCarter, Dan T           SR Albright-MA         11:37.75   19:10.16   15  
                  30.47     1:04.02 (33.55)     1:37.89 (33.87)     2:12.24 (34.35)
        2:46.32 (34.08)     3:20.34 (34.02)     3:54.61 (34.27)     4:28.89 (34.28)
        5:03.47 (34.58)     5:38.51 (35.04)     6:13.30 (34.79)     6:48.36 (35.06)
        7:23.42 (35.06)     7:58.21 (34.79)     8:33.21 (35.00)     9:07.72 (34.51)
        9:42.23 (34.51)    10:17.17 (34.94)    10:52.52 (35.35)    11:27.83 (35.31)
       12:03.05 (35.22)    12:38.05 (35.00)    13:13.20 (35.15)    13:48.79 (35.59)
       14:24.44 (35.65)    15:00.16 (35.72)    15:36.13 (35.97)    16:12.42 (36.29)
       16:48.48 (36.06)    17:24.64 (36.16)    18:00.86 (36.22)    18:36.41 (35.55)
       19:10.16 (33.75)
 13 Spak, Nathan M            FR Scranton-MA         11:38.47   19:37.44   14  
                  30.69     1:04.49 (33.80)     1:39.24 (34.75)     2:14.35 (35.11)
        2:49.97 (35.62)     3:25.51 (35.54)     4:00.82 (35.31)     4:36.04 (35.22)
        5:11.78 (35.74)     5:48.70 (36.92)     6:24.81 (36.11)     7:01.09 (36.28)
        7:36.89 (35.80)     8:12.82 (35.93)     8:48.79 (35.97)     9:24.74 (35.95)
       10:00.58 (35.84)    10:36.62 (36.04)    11:13.09 (36.47)    11:49.34 (36.25)
       12:26.03 (36.69)    13:02.38 (36.35)    13:38.77 (36.39)    14:15.16 (36.39)
       14:51.46 (36.30)    15:27.77 (36.31)    16:04.07 (36.30)    16:39.77 (35.70)
       17:16.51 (36.74)    17:52.10 (35.59)    18:28.54 (36.44)    19:04.72 (36.18)
       19:37.44 (32.72)
 14 Johnson, Andrew R         JR King's-MA           11:50.76   20:13.59   13  
                  31.16     1:06.34 (35.18)     1:41.79 (35.45)     2:17.64 (35.85)
        2:53.72 (36.08)     3:29.82 (36.10)     4:05.40 (35.58)     4:41.79 (36.39)
        5:18.29 (36.50)     5:55.45 (37.16)     6:32.87 (37.42)     7:10.34 (37.47)
        7:47.31 (36.97)     8:24.62 (37.31)     9:02.35 (37.73)     9:40.44 (38.09)
       10:18.53 (38.09)    10:55.90 (37.37)    11:33.32 (37.42)    12:10.78 (37.46)
       12:47.89 (37.11)    13:25.54 (37.65)    14:03.05 (37.51)    14:40.76 (37.71)
       15:18.26 (37.50)    15:55.80 (37.54)    16:32.71 (36.91)    17:09.48 (36.77)
       17:46.95 (37.47)    18:24.07 (37.12)    19:01.16 (37.09)    19:38.21 (37.05)
       20:13.59 (35.38)
 15 Bello, Keegan             JR Hood-MD             12:38.81   20:24.39   12  
                  33.55     1:09.55 (36.00)     1:45.96 (36.41)     2:22.92 (36.96)
        2:59.51 (36.59)     3:36.62 (37.11)     4:13.89 (37.27)     4:51.06 (37.17)
        5:27.99 (36.93)     6:05.41 (37.42)     6:42.97 (37.56)     7:20.28 (37.31)
        7:57.69 (37.41)     8:35.47 (37.78)     9:13.68 (38.21)     9:51.94 (38.26)
       10:29.79 (37.85)    11:07.66 (37.87)    11:45.78 (38.12)    12:23.48 (37.70)
       13:01.86 (38.38)    13:39.43 (37.57)    14:18.02 (38.59)    14:55.49 (37.47)
       15:32.77 (37.28)    16:09.56 (36.79)    16:46.89 (37.33)    17:23.78 (36.89)
       18:01.33 (37.55)    18:38.56 (37.23)    19:15.45 (36.89)    19:50.90 (35.45)
       20:24.39 (33.49)
 16 Reigle, Caleb             FR Lycoming-MA         12:16.48   20:46.97   11  
                  33.41     1:09.46 (36.05)     1:45.45 (35.99)     2:21.65 (36.20)
        2:58.15 (36.50)     3:34.59 (36.44)     4:11.26 (36.67)     4:48.07 (36.81)
        5:24.81 (36.74)     6:01.59 (36.78)     6:38.09 (36.50)     7:15.10 (37.01)
        7:52.41 (37.31)     8:29.77 (37.36)     9:07.19 (37.42)     9:44.71 (37.52)
       10:22.40 (37.69)    11:00.28 (37.88)    11:38.09 (37.81)    12:15.22 (37.13)
       12:55.22 (40.00)    13:34.92 (39.70)    14:14.55 (39.63)    14:53.98 (39.43)
       15:33.81 (39.83)    16:13.24 (39.43)    16:52.78 (39.54)    17:32.55 (39.77)
       18:12.00 (39.45)    18:51.83 (39.83)    19:31.58 (39.75)    20:10.85 (39.27)
       20:46.97 (36.12)
 17 Shannon, Daniel           JR Marywood-MA         12:23.02   21:01.73    9  
                  34.07     1:10.74 (36.67)     1:48.16 (37.42)     2:26.54 (38.38)
        3:04.90 (38.36)     3:42.77 (37.87)     4:20.67 (37.90)     4:58.61 (37.94)
        5:38.78 (40.17)     6:17.18 (38.40)     6:57.18 (40.00)     7:35.93 (38.75)
        8:14.90 (38.97)     8:53.82 (38.92)     9:32.11 (38.29)    10:11.00 (38.89)
       10:49.88 (38.88)    11:29.07 (39.19)    12:07.90 (38.83)    12:47.76 (39.86)
       13:27.29 (39.53)    14:05.76 (38.47)    14:44.77 (39.01)    15:23.27 (38.50)
       16:02.42 (39.15)    16:40.21 (37.79)    17:18.19 (37.98)    17:55.66 (37.47)
       18:33.10 (37.44)    19:10.23 (37.13)    19:47.12 (36.89)    20:25.01 (37.89)
       21:01.73 (36.72)
 -- White, Liam E             FR Wilkes-MA           12:12.87  X19:44.91  
                  31.76     1:06.32 (34.56)     1:42.41 (36.09)     2:18.11 (35.70)
        2:54.51 (36.40)     3:31.25 (36.74)     4:08.12 (36.87)     4:45.41 (37.29)
        5:21.70 (36.29)     5:58.39 (36.69)     6:34.99 (36.60)     7:11.57 (36.58)
        7:48.16 (36.59)     8:24.86 (36.70)     9:01.21 (36.35)     9:37.57 (36.36)
       10:13.88 (36.31)    10:50.13 (36.25)    11:26.23 (36.10)    12:02.10 (35.87)
       12:38.38 (36.28)    13:14.15 (35.77)    13:50.41 (36.26)    14:26.34 (35.93)
       15:02.73 (36.39)    15:38.81 (36.08)    16:14.84 (36.03)    16:50.38 (35.54)
       17:25.76 (35.38)    18:01.35 (35.59)    18:36.64 (35.29)    19:11.65 (35.01)
       19:44.91 (33.26)
 
Event 36  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18:12.14        2015 Danielle R Parowski, Lock Haven           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossgrove, Alexa         SO Wilkes-MA           11:31.21   19:00.31   32  
                  30.02     1:03.70 (33.68)     1:38.38 (34.68)     2:13.75 (35.37)
        2:48.99 (35.24)     3:24.32 (35.33)     3:59.65 (35.33)     4:34.93 (35.28)
        5:10.27 (35.34)     5:45.51 (35.24)     6:20.62 (35.11)     6:56.01 (35.39)
        7:31.27 (35.26)     8:06.12 (34.85)     8:41.35 (35.23)     9:16.50 (35.15)
        9:51.40 (34.90)    10:14.67 (23.27)    11:02.25 (47.58)    11:36.58 (34.33)
       12:11.41 (34.83)    12:46.42 (35.01)    13:20.89 (34.47)    13:55.33 (34.44)
       14:29.99 (34.66)    15:04.06 (34.07)    15:38.57 (34.51)    16:03.54 (24.97)
       16:33.45 (29.91)    17:20.78 (47.33)    17:54.31 (33.53)    18:27.87 (33.56)
       19:00.31 (32.44)
  2 Fleisher, Sarah R         FR King's-MA           11:33.43   19:02.89   28  
                  30.41     1:04.86 (34.45)     1:39.79 (34.93)     2:14.42 (34.63)
        2:49.41 (34.99)     3:24.12 (34.71)     3:58.93 (34.81)     4:33.56 (34.63)
        5:08.13 (34.57)     5:42.77 (34.64)     6:17.58 (34.81)     6:52.20 (34.62)
        7:27.39 (35.19)     8:02.49 (35.10)     8:37.28 (34.79)     9:12.07 (34.79)
        9:46.98 (34.91)    10:21.68 (34.70)    10:56.69 (35.01)    11:31.53 (34.84)
       12:06.49 (34.96)    12:41.39 (34.90)    13:15.99 (34.60)    13:50.97 (34.98)
       14:26.17 (35.20)    15:01.42 (35.25)    15:36.23 (34.81)    16:11.33 (35.10)
       16:46.56 (35.23)    17:21.49 (34.93)    17:55.48 (33.99)    18:30.00 (34.52)
       19:02.89 (32.89)
  3 Llewellyn, Christine      JR Marywood-MA         12:14.47   19:25.99   27  
                  31.51     1:06.04 (34.53)     1:41.45 (35.41)     2:17.13 (35.68)
        2:53.33 (36.20)     3:29.15 (35.82)     4:05.14 (35.99)     4:41.18 (36.04)
        5:17.03 (35.85)     5:53.13 (36.10)     6:28.92 (35.79)     7:05.09 (36.17)
        7:40.53 (35.44)     8:16.04 (35.51)     8:51.96 (35.92)     9:27.90 (35.94)
       10:03.85 (35.95)    10:39.40 (35.55)    11:14.84 (35.44)    11:50.32 (35.48)
       12:26.23 (35.91)    13:01.91 (35.68)    13:37.55 (35.64)    14:12.97 (35.42)
       14:48.16 (35.19)    15:23.69 (35.53)    15:59.25 (35.56)    16:34.14 (34.89)
       17:09.20 (35.06)    17:44.75 (35.55)    18:19.68 (34.93)    18:53.65 (33.97)
       19:25.99 (32.34)
  4 Wren, Erin M              SO Scranton-MA         12:12.81   19:45.74   26  
                  32.50     1:07.64 (35.14)     1:43.76 (36.12)     2:20.43 (36.67)
        2:56.76 (36.33)     3:32.91 (36.15)     4:09.12 (36.21)     4:45.60 (36.48)
        5:21.71 (36.11)     5:58.07 (36.36)     6:34.07 (36.00)     7:10.40 (36.33)
        7:45.69 (35.29)     8:21.28 (35.59)     8:57.29 (36.01)     9:33.30 (36.01)
       10:09.17 (35.87)    10:45.12 (35.95)    11:20.91 (35.79)    11:56.57 (35.66)
       12:32.40 (35.83)    13:09.10 (36.70)    13:45.45 (36.35)    14:21.12 (35.67)
       14:57.55 (36.43)    15:33.87 (36.32)    16:09.98 (36.11)    16:46.37 (36.39)
       17:22.55 (36.18)    17:59.39 (36.84)    18:35.91 (36.52)    19:11.58 (35.67)
       19:45.74 (34.16)
  5 Hyatt, Juli M             JR Albright-MA         11:46.54   19:58.25   25  
                  32.10     1:07.58 (35.48)     1:43.62 (36.04)     2:19.74 (36.12)
        2:55.72 (35.98)     3:32.10 (36.38)     4:08.64 (36.54)     4:45.20 (36.56)
        5:22.05 (36.85)     5:58.51 (36.46)     6:34.86 (36.35)     7:11.51 (36.65)
        7:48.25 (36.74)     8:24.98 (36.73)     9:02.10 (37.12)     9:39.10 (37.00)
       10:16.11 (37.01)    10:53.11 (37.00)    11:29.93 (36.82)    12:06.74 (36.81)
       12:43.36 (36.62)    13:20.09 (36.73)    13:57.00 (36.91)    14:33.62 (36.62)
       15:09.95 (36.33)    15:46.60 (36.65)    16:22.77 (36.17)    16:59.45 (36.68)
       17:35.96 (36.51)    18:12.13 (36.17)    18:49.34 (37.21)    19:25.31 (35.97)
       19:58.25 (32.94)
  6 O'Keefe, Daley            JR MSMC-ZZ             12:15.55   19:58.63   24  
                  30.87     1:05.23 (34.36)     1:40.99 (35.76)     2:16.53 (35.54)
        2:52.75 (36.22)     3:28.64 (35.89)     4:04.99 (36.35)     4:41.68 (36.69)
        5:18.39 (36.71)     5:54.99 (36.60)     6:32.11 (37.12)     7:09.03 (36.92)
        7:46.56 (37.53)     8:22.43 (35.87)     8:59.64 (37.21)     9:36.86 (37.22)
       10:14.26 (37.40)    10:52.03 (37.77)    11:28.82 (36.79)    12:05.74 (36.92)
       12:42.35 (36.61)    13:19.66 (37.31)    13:56.63 (36.97)    14:33.66 (37.03)
       15:10.22 (36.56)    15:47.07 (36.85)    16:24.05 (36.98)    17:00.89 (36.84)
       17:37.57 (36.68)    18:13.90 (36.33)    18:49.43 (35.53)    19:24.53 (35.10)
       19:58.63 (34.10)
  7 Diehl, Amber M            SO Scranton-MA         12:35.00   19:59.11   23  
                  33.53     1:11.25 (37.72)     1:49.26 (38.01)     2:27.09 (37.83)
        3:04.93 (37.84)     3:42.47 (37.54)     4:20.26 (37.79)     4:58.45 (38.19)
        5:36.69 (38.24)     6:14.75 (38.06)     6:52.33 (37.58)     7:29.72 (37.39)
        8:06.92 (37.20)     8:44.25 (37.33)     9:21.19 (36.94)     9:57.20 (36.01)
       10:33.59 (36.39)    11:10.37 (36.78)    11:46.76 (36.39)    12:22.37 (35.61)
       12:58.34 (35.97)    13:33.61 (35.27)    14:08.54 (34.93)    14:44.20 (35.66)
       15:19.89 (35.69)    15:55.78 (35.89)    16:30.93 (35.15)    17:06.09 (35.16)
       17:41.94 (35.85)    18:17.04 (35.10)    18:52.36 (35.32)    19:26.54 (34.18)
       19:59.11 (32.57)
  8 Karensky, Kailie          SR King's-MA           12:02.45   20:00.60   22  
                  31.80     1:06.53 (34.73)     1:41.97 (35.44)     2:17.59 (35.62)
        2:53.34 (35.75)     3:29.34 (36.00)     4:05.42 (36.08)     4:41.22 (35.80)
        5:17.12 (35.90)     5:53.59 (36.47)     6:29.77 (36.18)     7:06.16 (36.39)
        7:42.35 (36.19)     8:18.82 (36.47)     8:55.31 (36.49)     9:31.51 (36.20)
       10:08.17 (36.66)    10:44.66 (36.49)    11:21.17 (36.51)    11:58.00 (36.83)
       12:34.62 (36.62)    13:11.35 (36.73)    13:48.31 (36.96)    14:25.61 (37.30)
       15:03.02 (37.41)    15:40.23 (37.21)    16:17.48 (37.25)    16:54.72 (37.24)
       17:31.99 (37.27)    18:09.23 (37.24)    18:46.80 (37.57)    19:23.99 (37.19)
       20:00.60 (36.61)
  9 Shaw, Danielle T          SO Suny Oneonta-AD     12:29.94   20:30.40   20  
                  31.54     1:06.73 (35.19)     1:43.27 (36.54)     2:20.60 (37.33)
        2:57.94 (37.34)     3:35.46 (37.52)     4:13.01 (37.55)     4:50.38 (37.37)
        5:27.65 (37.27)     6:05.06 (37.41)     6:42.52 (37.46)     7:19.77 (37.25)
        7:56.99 (37.22)     8:34.33 (37.34)     9:11.60 (37.27)     9:49.23 (37.63)
       10:26.89 (37.66)    11:04.52 (37.63)    11:41.99 (37.47)    12:19.75 (37.76)
       12:57.62 (37.87)    13:35.88 (38.26)    14:13.45 (37.57)    14:51.20 (37.75)
       15:29.10 (37.90)    16:07.10 (38.00)    16:44.96 (37.86)    17:22.81 (37.85)
       18:00.35 (37.54)    18:38.16 (37.81)    19:16.40 (38.24)    19:53.77 (37.37)
       20:30.40 (36.63)
 10 Smith, Mandy              JR Hood-MD             12:23.61   20:51.18   17  
                  33.81     1:11.07 (37.26)     1:48.16 (37.09)     2:25.90 (37.74)
        3:03.73 (37.83)     3:41.25 (37.52)     4:19.09 (37.84)     4:56.69 (37.60)
        5:34.56 (37.87)     6:12.28 (37.72)     6:50.26 (37.98)     7:28.38 (38.12)
        8:06.52 (38.14)     8:44.85 (38.33)     9:22.79 (37.94)    10:01.53 (38.74)
       10:40.25 (38.72)    11:18.39 (38.14)    11:57.12 (38.73)    12:35.65 (38.53)
       13:14.06 (38.41)    13:52.57 (38.51)    14:30.60 (38.03)    15:09.19 (38.59)
       15:47.89 (38.70)    16:26.43 (38.54)    17:04.77 (38.34)    17:43.29 (38.52)
       18:21.94 (38.65)    19:00.43 (38.49)    19:38.17 (37.74)    20:15.15 (36.98)
       20:51.18 (36.03)
 11 Guzzo, Faith Y            SR Albright-MA         12:42.16   20:59.67   16  
                  33.05     1:09.98 (36.93)     1:47.55 (37.57)     2:24.83 (37.28)
        3:02.50 (37.67)     3:40.56 (38.06)     4:19.19 (38.63)     4:57.60 (38.41)
        5:35.51 (37.91)     6:13.31 (37.80)     6:51.68 (38.37)     7:29.55 (37.87)
        8:07.01 (37.46)     8:44.93 (37.92)     9:22.37 (37.44)    10:00.07 (37.70)
       10:38.20 (38.13)    11:16.19 (37.99)    11:53.37 (37.18)    12:30.47 (37.10)
       13:10.36 (39.89)    13:49.54 (39.18)    14:28.68 (39.14)    15:08.51 (39.83)
       15:47.28 (38.77)    16:27.08 (39.80)    17:06.81 (39.73)    17:46.88 (40.07)
       18:26.65 (39.77)    19:06.17 (39.52)    19:44.62 (38.45)    20:21.97 (37.35)
       20:59.67 (37.70)
 12 Blithe, Mackenzie E       FR Marywood-MA         12:49.83   21:21.23   15  
                  36.97     1:16.64 (39.67)     1:56.18 (39.54)     2:35.53 (39.35)
        3:14.96 (39.43)     3:54.52 (39.56)     4:34.13 (39.61)     5:13.65 (39.52)
        5:52.83 (39.18)     6:32.35 (39.52)     7:11.56 (39.21)     7:50.65 (39.09)
        8:29.97 (39.32)     9:09.02 (39.05)     9:48.39 (39.37)    10:27.71 (39.32)
       11:06.87 (39.16)    11:46.57 (39.70)    12:25.78 (39.21)    13:04.62 (38.84)
       13:43.40 (38.78)    14:22.12 (38.72)    15:00.14 (38.02)    15:38.69 (38.55)
       16:16.74 (38.05)    16:54.86 (38.12)    17:33.44 (38.58)    18:11.54 (38.10)
       18:49.80 (38.26)    19:28.06 (38.26)    20:06.20 (38.14)    20:44.98 (38.78)
       21:21.23 (36.25)
 13 Wheeler, Shannon          SO Marywood-MA         12:51.05   21:30.35   14  
                  35.23     1:14.80 (39.57)     1:55.10 (40.30)     2:35.20 (40.10)
        3:15.39 (40.19)     3:55.31 (39.92)     4:35.04 (39.73)     5:14.43 (39.39)
        5:53.30 (38.87)     6:32.68 (39.38)     7:11.85 (39.17)     7:51.17 (39.32)
        8:30.66 (39.49)     9:10.14 (39.48)     9:49.87 (39.73)    10:29.55 (39.68)
       11:09.56 (40.01)    11:49.55 (39.99)    12:29.09 (39.54)    13:08.29 (39.20)
       13:47.55 (39.26)    14:26.44 (38.89)    15:05.67 (39.23)    15:44.51 (38.84)
       16:23.26 (38.75)    17:02.50 (39.24)    17:41.66 (39.16)    18:20.41 (38.75)
       18:58.98 (38.57)    19:37.67 (38.69)    20:15.80 (38.13)    20:53.79 (37.99)
       21:30.35 (36.56)
 -- Yoder, Saige E            FR Scranton-MA         12:33.96  X20:57.40  
                  33.42     1:10.48 (37.06)     1:48.57 (38.09)     2:26.52 (37.95)
        3:04.16 (37.64)     3:42.45 (38.29)     4:21.14 (38.69)     4:59.38 (38.24)
        5:37.25 (37.87)     6:15.80 (38.55)     6:53.97 (38.17)     7:32.32 (38.35)
        8:10.42 (38.10)     8:48.48 (38.06)     9:26.92 (38.44)    10:05.52 (38.60)
       10:43.97 (38.45)    11:22.89 (38.92)    12:01.57 (38.68)    12:40.12 (38.55)
       13:18.26 (38.14)    13:56.76 (38.50)    14:35.70 (38.94)    15:14.75 (39.05)
       15:53.47 (38.72)    16:32.11 (38.64)    17:11.01 (38.90)    17:49.92 (38.91)
       18:28.75 (38.83)    19:07.13 (38.38)    19:44.02 (36.89)    20:21.06 (37.04)
       20:57.40 (36.34)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. University of Scranton           1463.5   2. King's College                   1343.5
  3. Suny Oneonta                        800   4. Hood College                        648
  5. Wilkes University                   636   6. Marywood University                 633
  7. Albright College                    610   8. Cabrini College                     605
  9. Lycoming College                    528  10. Mount Saint Mary College            374
 11. Stevenson University                221